Condizione: Very Good. Woodruff, Liza (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Lynn Munsinger (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Lynn Munsinger (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2006
ISBN 10: 0374349908 ISBN 13: 9780374349905
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Nadine Bernard Westcott (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2006
ISBN 10: 0374349908 ISBN 13: 9780374349905
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Nadine Bernard Westcott (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Fair. Lynn Munsinger (illustratore).
Condizione: Good. Lynn Munsinger (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0316327670 ISBN 13: 9780316327671
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Schindler, S. D. (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2002
ISBN 10: 0316355763 ISBN 13: 9780316355766
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair. Munsinger, Lynn (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2002
ISBN 10: 0316355763 ISBN 13: 9780316355766
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Munsinger, Lynn (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0316327670 ISBN 13: 9780316327671
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Schindler, S. D. (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0316327670 ISBN 13: 9780316327671
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Schindler, S. D. (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0316326062 ISBN 13: 9780316326063
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Munsinger, Lynn (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0316326062 ISBN 13: 9780316326063
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Munsinger, Lynn (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0316326062 ISBN 13: 9780316326063
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Munsinger, Lynn (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0316320765 ISBN 13: 9780316320764
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Munsinger, Lynn (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Ace 1990. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition. May have shelf wear, edge wear, and spine wear, but a very readable copy. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Does not include original dustcover jacket. Possibly Ex Library Copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2002
ISBN 10: 0316355763 ISBN 13: 9780316355766
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Munsinger, Lynn (illustratore). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers (edition Reprint), 2002
ISBN 10: 0316355763 ISBN 13: 9780316355766
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Munsinger, Lynn (illustratore). Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Ace 1990. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: W. W. Norton & Company (edition Illustrated), 2016
ISBN 10: 0393067068 ISBN 13: 9780393067064
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.