Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 22,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 33,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 25,36
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 24,83
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 30,42
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 28,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 27,87
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 38,76
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Eszlingen aN : Neff ,, 1913
Da: Antiquariat Hartmut R. Schreyer, Augsburg, Germania
EUR 40,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello205 S. :Mit 19 Kunstbeilagen und 75 Abbildungen im Text, Kl-4°. Orig.-Leinen. (gut erhalten).
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 39,37
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebunden. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC Okt 2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016323506 ISBN 13: 9781016323505
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 33,13
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.
Editore: Otto Spamer, Leipzig, 1878
Da: Malota, Klosterneuburg, Austria
EUR 24,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello2 Bände. Gebunden in Orig.-Leinen, 15x21, S 160 und S 162. Einband gering berieben, sonst gut erhalten.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 37,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC Okt 2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016318073 ISBN 13: 9781016318075
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 48,88
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.
Editore: Gloeckner, Leipzig, 1897
Da: Antiquariat Reinsch, Eisenach, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. VIII, 196 S. OLwd. >>> Versand nur innerhalb Deutschlands <<< - Gering bestoßen, etw. fleckig.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 24,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Bernhard Tauchnitz Leipzig, 1879
Da: biblion2, Obersulm, Germania
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gebunden. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. Altdeutsche Schrift. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel und Kleber. 218+222 Seiten. In italienischer und deutscher Sprache. Roter Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren sowie lichtverfärbt. Buchblock leicht angebrochen an Vorsatz. Titelblatt mit Stempel und beschriftet. Alle weiteren Seiten ohne Anmerkungen o.ä. und in gutem Zustand.
Editore: B. Tauchnitz, Leipzig., 1921
Da: Studio Bibliografico Adige, Trento, TN, Italia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloVI, 200, 242 p., 16 cm, similtela editoriale con titoli oro.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 22,63
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Forgotten Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 16,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Print on Demand. This book analyzes the German reception of Dante's masterpiece, the Divine Comedy, from the initial discovery of Dante's work in the 15th century up until the 19th century. The author explores the profound impact Dante's epic poem had on German literature and culture, and examines how German translations and interpretations of the Divine Comedy shaped the understanding and appreciation of Dante's work in the German-speaking world. The book provides a comprehensive overview of the various German translations of the Divine Comedy, offering insights into the different approaches and challenges faced by translators in capturing the essence and complexity of Dante's original work. Moreover, the author examines the influence of Dante on German writers and intellectuals, shedding light on the ways in which his ideas and themes resonated with German thought and creativity. Through a detailed analysis of German Dante literature, this book offers a valuable contribution to the understanding of Dante's legacy and influence beyond Italy, highlighting the enduring power and relevance of his work across cultures and time. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Eszlingen a. N.: Paul Neff Verlag, 1913
Da: Kepler-Buchversand Huong Bach, Weil der Stadt, Germania
EUR 53,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. mit 19 Kunstbeilagen u. 75 Abb. im Text. Gebraucht; Vorsatz fehlt, Papier gebräunt, Eigentümervermerk auf Vortitelbl., ansonsten guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 Gr.-8°, OLn mit farbig bedruckter Buchdecke und Rückenschild.
Editore: Eszlingen a.N. : P. Neff (M. Schreiber), 1913
Da: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
First Edition. Very good copy in the original title-blocked cloth. Spine bands and panel edges somewhat bumped and rubbed as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description: 205 pages. Subjects: Dante Alighieri 1265-1321. Inferno. Canto 5. Francesca da Rimini -approximately 1285. 3 Kg.
Editore: Esslingen: Paul Neff Verlag (Max Schreiber), 1913
Da: Kunst & Graphik Kabinett, Pfaffenhofen, Germania
EUR 96,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGr. 4°, Leineneinband, Zust. gut erhalten. Mit 19 Kunstbeilagen und 75 Abbildungen im Text. Dantes Francesca da Rimini in der Literatur, Bildenden Kunst und Musik nach den Plänen und Entwürfen des Professors Baron Guglielmo Locella. Bearbeitet und Herausgegeben von Baronin Marie Locella. Unter anderem mit dem Beitrag "Francesca da Rimini in der Musik" (Antoine Flegier, F. Liszt, P. Tschaikowsky, A. Foote, A. Bazzini, N. Zingarelli, F. Morlacchi, L. Mancinelli, A.Thomas, S.Rachmaninoff, H. Götz, K. Kreutzer u.a.).Gut erhaltene Leinenausgabe mit farbig bedruckter Buchdecke und Rückenschild. [2110] 1100 gr.
Editore: Eszlingen a.N. : P. Neff (M. Schreiber), 1913
Da: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Prima edizione
EUR 100,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloFirst Edition. Very good copy in the original title-blocked cloth. Spine bands and panel edges somewhat bumped and rubbed as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description: 205 pages. Subjects: Dante Alighieri 1265-1321. Inferno. Canto 5. Francesca da Rimini -approximately 1285. 1 Kg.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 36,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Eszlingen, Paul Neff, 1913., 1913
Da: Antiquariat Hans Hammerstein, München, Germania
EUR 90,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBearbeitet und herausgegeben von Baronin Marie Locella. Orig.-Leinenband, Gr.8°. 205 S. mit 19 Kunstbeilagen und 75 Abbildungen im Text. Ecken und Rücken etwas bestossen, Einband min. fleckig. Sonst schön.