Guimaraes alex (171 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM STUDIOS 2019
Serie: Bone Parish, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Bone Parish
- Brossura
Da: BuyBuyBooks, Manhasset, NY, U.S.A.BuyBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 5,34
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New. This is an advance reading, soft cover, uncorrected proof copy. These editions are issued prior to publication in small numbers and often are marked as first editions.FULL COLOR COVER. GRAPHIC NOVEL. Scharf, Jonas (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2019
Serie: Bone Parish, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Bone Parish
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,20
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New. Scharf, Jonas (illustratore).

Basilisk 1
Bunn, Cullen; Scharf, Jonas (ILT); Manning, Jonathan (EDT); Guimaraes, Alex (CON); Dukeshire, Ed (CON)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2022
Serie: Basilisk (BOOM!), Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Basilisk (BOOM!)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,48
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Scharf, Jonas (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,78
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2023
Serie: Basilisk (BOOM!), Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Basilisk (BOOM!)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,58
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Scharf, Jonas (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2019
Serie: Bone Parish, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Bone Parish
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,06
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Scharf, Jonas (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2019
Serie: Bone Parish, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Bone Parish
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,07
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Scharf, Jonas (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2023
Serie: Basilisk (BOOM!), Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Basilisk (BOOM!)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,33
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Scharf, Jonas (illustratore).

Basilisk 1
Bunn, Cullen; Scharf, Jonas (ILT); Manning, Jonathan (EDT); Guimaraes, Alex (CON); Dukeshire, Ed (CON)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2022
Serie: Basilisk (BOOM!), Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Basilisk (BOOM!)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,33
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Scharf, Jonas (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2019
Serie: Bone Parish, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Bone Parish
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,33
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Scharf, Jonas (illustratore).

DC Horror Presents : Creature Commandos
Dastmalchian, David; Hervas, Jesus (ILT); Guimaraes, Alex (CON)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2025
Serie: DC Horror Presents: Creature Commandos (2024-), Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - DC Horror Presents: Creature Commandos (2024-)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,00
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New. Ferreyra, Juan (illustratore).

DC Horror Presents : Creature Commandos
Dastmalchian, David; Hervas, Jesus (ILT); Guimaraes, Alex (CON)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2025
Serie: DC Horror Presents: Creature Commandos (2024-), Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - DC Horror Presents: Creature Commandos (2024-)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 13,07
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Ferreyra, Juan (illustratore).

Storm 1 : Earth's Mightiest Mutant
Ayodele, Murewa; Werneck, Lucas (ILT); Brevoort, Tom (EDT); Guimaraes, Alex (CON)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Universe 2025
Serie: Storm (2024-), Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Storm (2024-)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,21
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: New. Werneck, Lucas (illustratore).

Storm 1 : Earth's Mightiest Mutant
Ayodele, Murewa; Werneck, Lucas (ILT); Brevoort, Tom (EDT); Guimaraes, Alex (CON)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Universe 2025
Serie: Storm (2024-), Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Storm (2024-)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,21
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Werneck, Lucas (illustratore).

Bone Parish Complete Collection
Bunn, Cullen; Scharf, Jonas (ILT); Harburn, Eric (EDT); Guimaraes, Alex (CON)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2025
Serie: Bone Parish, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Bone Parish
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,38
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. Scharf, Jonas (illustratore).

Bone Parish Complete Collection
Bunn, Cullen; Scharf, Jonas (ILT); Harburn, Eric (EDT); Guimaraes, Alex (CON)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2025
Serie: Bone Parish, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Bone Parish
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,78
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Scharf, Jonas (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Spotlight 2021
Serie: Dune: House Atreides, Libro 4 di 14. Libro 4 di 14 - Dune: House Atreides
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,77
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
library. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Pramanik, Dev; Guimarães, Alex (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Spotlight 2021
Serie: Dune: House Atreides, Libro 4 di 14. Libro 4 di 14 - Dune: House Atreides
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,11
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pramanik, Dev; Guimarães, Alex (…illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Spotlight 2021
Serie: Dune: House Atreides, Libro 4 di 14. Libro 4 di 14 - Dune: House Atreides
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,40
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
library. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Pramanik, Dev; Guimarães, Alex (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2019
Serie: Bone Parish, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Bone Parish
- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : Sumérgete en el oscuro y fascinante mundo de 'Bone Parish Vol. 1', una serie de horror necromántico del aclamado Cullen Bunn, junto con el arte de Jonas Scharf y Alex Guimarães. En las calles de Nueva Orleans, una nueva droga hecha de las cenizas de los muertos está causando estragos, desatando guerras…entre facciones criminales y visiones aterradoras de los muertos que regresan a través de los usuarios. Esta novela gráfica teje una inquietante mezcla de horror y crimen, explorando nuestra conexión y desconexión con el mundo que nos rodea. Prepárate para una mirada implacable a los bajos fondos y los horrores sobrenaturales que acechan en las sombras. EAN: 9781684153541 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: Bone Parish Vol. 1 Autor: Cullen Bunn| Jonas Scharf| Alex Guimarães Editorial: Boom Entertainment Idioma: en Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda. Scharf, Jonas (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Spotlight 2021
Serie: Dune: House Atreides, Libro 4 di 14. Libro 4 di 14 - Dune: House Atreides
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,67
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
library. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Pramanik, Dev; Guimarães, Alex (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Spotlight 2021
Serie: Dune: House Atreides, Libro 3 di 14. Libro 3 di 14 - Dune: House Atreides
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,67
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
library. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Pramanik, Dev; Guimarães, Alex (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Boom! Studios 2023
Serie: Basilisk (BOOM!), Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Basilisk (BOOM!)
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,63
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 112 pages. 10.18x6.62x0.28 inches. In Stock. Scharf, Jonas (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Spotlight 2021
Serie: Dune: House Atreides, Libro 6 di 14. Libro 6 di 14 - Dune: House Atreides
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 16,44
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pramanik, Dev; Guimarães, Alex (ill…ustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 23,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Graphic Novels 2021
Serie: Dune: House Atreides, Libro 5 di 14. Libro 5 di 14 - Dune: House Atreides
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 18,97
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Library Binding. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Pramanik, Dev; Guimarães, Alex (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Spotlight 2021
Serie: Dune: House Atreides, Libro 6 di 14. Libro 6 di 14 - Dune: House Atreides
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 21,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Ship…ped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail. Pramanik, Dev; Guimarães, Alex (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Spotlight 2021
Serie: Dune: House Atreides, Libro 5 di 14. Libro 5 di 14 - Dune: House Atreides
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,93
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
library. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Pramanik, Dev; Guimarães, Alex (illustratore).

Dune House Atreides Volume Three (Graphic Novel)
Herbert, Brian; Anderson, Kevin J.; Pramanik, Dev; Guimaraes, Alex
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2022
Serie: Dune: House Atreides, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Dune: House Atreides
- Rilegato
Da: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,25
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Dust Cover. First Printing. Very Good Hardcover Graphic Novel, volume three AS NEW. Pramanik, Dev (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Graphic Novels 2021
Serie: Dune: House Atreides, Libro 4 di 14. Libro 4 di 14 - Dune: House Atreides
- Rilegato
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 29,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: new. Hardcover. Planetologist Padot Kynes arrives on Arrakis and goes on a sandworm hunt; the Bene Gesserit discuss a secret hope about the Kwizatz Haderach; Duncan Idaho tries to escape from the Harkonnens; Leto Atreides can't wait to explore Ix but he is left stranded on a strange planet. Aligned to Comm…on Core Standards and correlated to state standards. Graphic Novels is an imprint of Spotlight, a division of ABDO. Planetologist Padot Kynes arrives on Arrakis and goes on a sandworm hunt; the Bene Gesserit discuss a secret hope about the Kwizatz Haderach; Duncan Idaho tries to escape from the Harkonnens; Leto Atreides can't wait to explore Ix but he is left stranded on a strange planet. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Pramanik, Dev; Guimarães, Alex (illustratore).