Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 5,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen markings In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:1556080433.
Editore: Koninklijke De Vries Scheepsbouw, 2007
ISBN 10: 9081141023 ISBN 13: 9789081141024
Da: Verzamelaars kabinet, Alkmaar, Paesi Bassi
EUR 12,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Good. Scheepsbouw is een specialisatie in de techniek waarin men zich bezighoudt met de bouw van schepen en boten. Het vindt normaal gesproken plaats in een gespecialiseerde faciliteit, genaamd een scheepswerf. De scheepsbouw behelst naast de constructie van schepen ook de reparatie ervan en het gereedmaken van schepen voor de vaart. Technici die gespecialiseerd zijn in de scheepsbouw volgen een gespecialiseerde opleiding. Het is een zeer oud ambacht, waarvan de wortels vermoedelijk vóór de geregistreerde geschiedenis liggen.
Editore: Aalsmeer : De Vries Scheepsbouw, 1998
ISBN 10: 9090120254 ISBN 13: 9789090120256
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Originele gepreegde blauwe linnen band met goudodpruk op rug, stofomslag, geà llustreerd met afbeeldingen in kleur en z/w (waaronder foto's), 4to.
Editore: Nijmeten 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 909007788X ISBN 13: 9789090077888
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello169 p. Paperback.
Da: Antiquariat Kai Groß, Gleichen OT Bischhausen, Germania
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloXXI,291 S., Ln 2. (P&M, Philos.and Medicine, 289).
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: H. J. W. Becht (Circa 1906?), Amsterdam, 1906
Da: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. B/W Plates By S. De Vries (illustratore). 1st Edition. 97 Pp + Catalog At End. Vellum-Like Cloth, Gilt Lettering, Illustrated In Blue. No Date, Circa 1906?, Probably First And Only Edition. Children's Poetry. Some Wear, Just Beginning To Fray At A Few Points On Covers. Previous Owner's Name, And Small Book-Seller's Label. Worldcat Shows Six Institutional Holdings, All In The Netherlands.
Editore: Elsevier, Amsrterdam/Brussel, 1963
Da: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebonden. Condizione: Boek goed. 368 pp. Trefwoordenregister. Rijk geïllusrteerd met z/w afbeeldingen.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Rowohlt Verlag, Erscheinungsort: Hamburg, 2001
ISBN 10: 3499187582 ISBN 13: 9783499187582
Da: Sammlerantiquariat, Krukow, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Gut. ISBN 3499187582 - Paperback Einband guter Zustand - Erscheinungsjahr: 2001 - Taschenbuch mit Abbildungen und 344 Seiten. Index: 157.
Editore: Alphen aan den Rijn, Samsom, 1935
Da: Librarium of The Hague, The Hague, Paesi Bassi
Prima edizione
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: . ~ ~ NOTE: THE PRICE OF THIS BOOK IS CURRENTLY REDUCED! ~ ~ (illustratore). 1st Edition. Small octavo. Pp. 123. HARDCOVER, bound in the original limp boards lettered in blue, old military institutional stamps to cover and title. In a very good condition. ~ FIRST EDITION. 004-8.
Da: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Paesi Bassi
EUR 15,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Zwolle: W.E.J. Tjeenk Willink,1982. Paperback. 245 pp. (Preadviezen uitgebracht voor de vereeniging 'Handelsrecht'. Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9789027119131. Keywords : RECHT, *2006-100 ondernemingsrecht.
Editore: Aalsmeer, De Vries Scheepsbouw 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 9090120254 ISBN 13: 9789090120256
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 11,50
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello232 p. Linnen met stofomslag. Nette staat.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Gallery of Art / Yale University Press / Rijksmuseum, Washington, D.C. / New Haven / Amsterdam, 1996
ISBN 10: 0300067933 ISBN 13: 9780300067934
Da: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. 272 pages. Illustrated throughout in color and black and white. New book in dust jacket sealed in publisher's original shrinkwrap. No remainder mark. Collectible.; 4to - over 9 3/4" - 12" wide.
Editore: Amsterdam, Internationaal Forum, 1978
Da: Librarium of The Hague, The Hague, Paesi Bassi
Prima edizione
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: . ~ ~ NOTE: THE PRICE OF THIS BOOK IS CURRENTLY REDUCED! ~ ~ (illustratore). 1st Edition. Square octavo. Pp. 64. Illustrated throughout. Stiff pictorial wrappers (bit creased). In a very good condition. ~ FIRST EDITION. Y-2 OUT.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Wiesbaden, Fourier (1986)., 1986
ISBN 10: 3921695589 ISBN 13: 9783921695586
Da: Antiquariat im Schloss, Schwaigern, D, Germania
EUR 15,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4. Auflage. 342 S. mit teils farbigen Bildtafeln und schw.-w. Fotos. Gutes, wohl erhaltenes Exemplar. Rabbi de Vries hat mit diesem Werk über die Tradition, Religion, Bräuche und Vorschriften der jüdischen Kultur ein Standardwerk geschaffen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200 OPpbd., Farbillistr. OUmschl. Gr.8vo.
Da: Scrinium Classical Antiquity, Aalten, Paesi Bassi
EUR 7,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNoorduijn, Gorinchem, 1953. 200p. Sewn.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Editore: Amsterda, Gieben, 1987
Da: Librarium of The Hague, The Hague, Paesi Bassi
Prima edizione
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: . ~ ~ NOTE: THE PRICE OF THIS BOOK IS CURRENTLY REDUCED! ~ ~ (illustratore). 1st Edition. Royal ocatvo. Pp. ix, 276. Colour frontispiece. HARDCOVER, bound in the original publisher's full cloth with near fine dust-jacket. In a very good condition. Book itself is mint, practically new. ~ FIRST EDITION. Original dissertation. 008-10.
Editore: Amsterdam; 1939, 1939
Da: Antiquariaat De Boekenbeurs, Middelburg, Paesi Bassi
EUR 33,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello-1948; uitgeverij Keizerskroon; 8 deeltjes uit de Zwaluw-editie, in een gekartonneerde cassette; zachte kaft; sommige exemplaren met ill. in zwart wit; 10,5x16 cm.; elk deeltje ca. 75 p. Delen zijn genummerd 1 t/m 10, de nummers 5 en 9 ontbreken. Enkele van de exemplaren licht verkleurd en één deel met hier en daar wat markeringen in pen en of potlood. Cassette met lichte slijtagesporen.
Da: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, Spagna
EUR 125,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: New. OTTEN, W. / A. VANDERJAGT / H. DE VRIES, EDS.: HOW THE WEST WAS WON. ESSAYS ON LITERARY IMAGINATION, THE CANON, AND THE CHRISTIAN MIDDLE AGES FOR BURCHT PRANGER. LEIDEN, 2010, xxv 420 p. , 875 gr. Encuadernacion original. Nuevo. (NB-1-4) 875 gr. Libro.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 164,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 164,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 178,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 178,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 180,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 180,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 181,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 164,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 164,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 136,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 136,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.