Habicht (Oltre 2300 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,89
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and ve…ry thankful for your business.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,82
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,82
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

More Mornings With the Dads
Steve Allen; Greg Brown; Dave Cook; Marv Habicht; Jack Hill; Kurt Kriese; Don Buxton; John Longworth; Ed Ocha; Jim Oxley; Henry Pawlik; Richard Rhoads; Michael Riekhof; Larry Stitt; Don Trainer Jr MD; Don Uhrin; Jim Updike; Tony Dungy
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,37
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

More Mornings With the Dads
Steve Allen; Greg Brown; Dave Cook; Marv Habicht; Jack Hill; Kurt Kriese; Don Buxton; John Longworth; Ed Ocha; Jim Oxley; Henry Pawlik; Richard Rhoads; Michael Riekhof; Larry Stitt; Don Trainer Jr MD; Don Uhrin; Jim Updike; Tony Dungy
- Brossura
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,82
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Plains Anthro 1987
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Larry W Price Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,81
EUR 4,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Pamphlet. Condizione: Very Good. Vol 32, No 116, pp. 175-189, Map, Photos, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, Stapled & trimmed, thus is llike a pamphlet, VG.

- Rilegato
Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,44
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Crease on cover*. Prack, Fredy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: School for Advanced Research Press August 1993 1993
- Brossura
Da: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Magus Books Seattle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,42
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: VG-. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners somewhat bumped. light scuffing to covers, bottom edge of text block may be lightly discolored from shelfwear. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Johns Hopkins University Press, Baltimore and London 1990
- Rilegato
Da: Pages Past--Used & Rare Books, Greensboro, NC, U.S.A.Pages Past--Used & Rare Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 8vo. 148 pages, indexed. Hardcover with a whitel dust jacket. Light wear to the jacket. The book has some foxing on the top and fore edges of the text block but otherwise is sound and clean.
Editore: Suhrkamp Frankfurt / Main 1992 1992
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermaniaAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 3,60
EUR 5,80 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
brosch. 416 S. neuwertig.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 17,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,46
EUR 6,44 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind. Prack, Fredy (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,84
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Prack, Fredy (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, , GermaniaBojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,00
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
309 S. OLwd. - Text in dt. u. engl. Sprache. - Gutes Ex. * Enth. u.a.: Hamlet u. der deutsche Geist. 1.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: School of American Research Press, Santa Fe, New Mexico 1993
- Brossura
Da: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Henry Hollander, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,42
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softbound. Condizione: Very Good. Quarto, paper covers, xxiv, 254 pp., b/w photos, tables, references, index Arroyo Hondo Archaeological Series, Volume 8.

- Brossura
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,89
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.

Editore: Ferdinand Kamp, Bochum 1993
- Rilegato
Da: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, , GermaniaHylaila - Online-Antiquariat
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,00
EUR 6,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Gut. Kein Schutzumschlag. 0 349 S. mit Beiträgen in englischer und deutscher Sprache, geringe Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren, 600 g schwer. inhaltsverzeichnis kann auf Wunsch gemailt werden. T-6.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 7,22
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
No jacket. Condizione: Bon. Passages surlignés ou soulignés. Sans jaquette. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Highlighted or underlined passages. No dust jacket. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity… organizations.

- Brossura
Da: Fergies Books, Marietta, GA, U.S.A.Fergies Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 13,31
EUR 7,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 7,91
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 21,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,17
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,52
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Habicht, Christian (illustratore).
Editore: Deutscher Kunstverlag , Berlin , 1930 1930
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermaniaAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 7,20
EUR 5,80 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
brosch , guter Zustand , 58 S. mit Abb. , S.59 wurde teilweise herausgetrennt.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, U.S.A.Doss-Haus Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. Hardcover 1997, 1st edition. Dust jacket and boards in fine condition. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. (406 pages).

- Brossura
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 0,95
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 191 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.
Editore: Bruckkmann, Muncehn 1995
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: David Gaines, Eureka, CA, U.S.A.David Gaines
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 8,01
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. First. Boards in photogravure paper, near fine w/ owner inscription inside. 80p., bright and whimsical photos of travel around New Zealand. Text in German. Sieben Tage Sonntag. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Habicht, Frank (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 23,31
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,45
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New.