EUR 10,31
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Redefining Roles and Relationships This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Condizione: Fair. 1999. Paperback. Good reading/reference copy. Some scoring in ink and pencil. Ex-libris with minimal stamps. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Condizione: Very Good. 1999. Paperback. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Condizione: Very Good. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear.
Condizione: As New. 2001. illustrated edition. Paperback. Good, clean copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1999. Paperback. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. . . . .
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. 1999. Paperback. Good reading/reference copy. Some scoring in ink and pencil. Ex-libris with minimal stamps. . . . .
EUR 5,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. new unused.
EUR 7,35
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear.
EUR 7,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. 2001. illustrated edition. Paperback. Good, clean copy. . . . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Veritas Publications 01/11/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 1853905623 ISBN 13: 9781853905629
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 10,31
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Condizione: New. Editor(s): Bohan, Harry; Kennedy, Gerard. Num Pages: 128 pages. BIC Classification: 1DBR; GTB; HBJD1; HBLW3. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 210 x 143 x 9. Weight in Grams: 150. New. 2005. Paperback. . . . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Shannon, Ireland : Rural Housing Organisation, 1982
ISBN 10: 0950816205 ISBN 13: 9780950816203
Da: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
First Edition. Fine copy in the original color-printed, stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 73 pages; Description: 73 p. : ill. , ports. ; 22 x 17 cm. Subjects: Housing --Communities --Schemes --Rural Housing Organisation --Extensively photo illustrated throughout in black and white. 3 Kg.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 11,41
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Editor(s): Bohan, Harry; Kennedy, Gerard. Num Pages: 128 pages. BIC Classification: 1DBR; GTB; HBJD1; HBLW3. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 210 x 143 x 9. Weight in Grams: 150. New. 2005. Paperback. . . . .
Condizione: New. Editor(s): Bohan, Harry; Kennedy, Gerard. Num Pages: 124 pages. BIC Classification: HPQ; JFM. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 210 x 140. . New. 2006. Paperback. . . . .
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 14,51
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Editor(s): Bohan, Harry; Kennedy, Gerard. Num Pages: 124 pages. BIC Classification: HPQ; JFM. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 210 x 140. . New. 2006. Paperback. . . . .
Condizione: New. 2009. Illustrated. Paperback. New. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Shannon, Ireland : Rural Housing Organisation, 1982
ISBN 10: 0950816205 ISBN 13: 9780950816203
Da: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Prima edizione
EUR 11,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloFirst Edition. Fine copy in the original color-printed, stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 73 pages; Description: 73 p. : ill. , ports. ; 22 x 17 cm. Subjects: Housing --Communities --Schemes --Rural Housing Organisation --Extensively photo illustrated throughout in black and white. 1 Kg.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 15,84
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2009. Illustrated. Paperback. New. . . . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rural Housing Organisation Shannon Ireland, 1982
ISBN 10: 0950816205 ISBN 13: 9780950816203
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 1982. Paperback. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rural Housing Organisation Shannon Ireland, 1982
ISBN 10: 0950816205 ISBN 13: 9780950816203
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 19,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1982. Paperback. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . .