Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association (edition Illustrated), 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2012
ISBN 10: 1118027809 ISBN 13: 9781118027806
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2012
ISBN 10: 1118027809 ISBN 13: 9781118027806
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Associati, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Associati, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Associati, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Copia autografata
Condizione: Very Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on the reverse of the front cover.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Council on Foreign Relations Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0876097603 ISBN 13: 9780876097601
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,28
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: WILEY INDIA (edition First Edition), 2017
ISBN 10: 8126569972 ISBN 13: 9788126569977
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione Edizione Internazionale
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. International edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Council on Foreign Relations Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0876097603 ISBN 13: 9780876097601
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,94
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Council on Foreign Relations Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0876097603 ISBN 13: 9780876097601
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 19,31
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Zero Botnets: Building a Global Effort to Clean Up the Internet (Paperback or Softback).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 0989327418 ISBN 13: 9780989327411
Da: Andrew's Books, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. Hardcover first edition in darkest gray boards and black illustrated jacket in new mylar cover have minor shelf-wear, tight, bright, and unmarked. Not ex-library.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 22,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association 6/1/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. A Fierce Domain: Conflict in Cyberspace, 1986 to 2012. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cyber Conflict Studies Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 098932740X ISBN 13: 9780989327404
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 24,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Council on Foreign Relations Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0876097603 ISBN 13: 9780876097601
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 17,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.