Editore: pocket book,, 1952
Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. first PB. 908, Reading Copy, ,poor (ANTHOLOGY OF 10 STORIES), paperback,
Editore: pocket book,, 1952
Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. first PB. 908, good (ANTHOLOGY OF 10 STORIES), paperback,
Editore: cardinal book,
Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Reprints Pocket 908. C-319, very good , (ANTHOLOGY OF 10 STORIES), paperback,
Editore: pocket book,, 1952
Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. first PB. 908, very good , creases (ANTHOLOGY OF 10 STORIES), paperback,
Editore: cardinal book,
Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Reprints Pocket 908. C-319, very good -fine, name written inside (ANTHOLOGY OF 10 STORIES), paperback,
Editore: cardinal book,
Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Reprints Pocket 908. C-319, very good -fine, , reading crease (ANTHOLOGY OF 10 STORIES), paperback,
Editore: pocket book,, 1952
Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. first PB. 908, very good -fine, , reading crease (ANTHOLOGY OF 10 STORIES), paperback,
Editore: cardinal book,
Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Reprints Pocket 908. C-319, almost near fine, (ANTHOLOGY OF 10 STORIES), paperback,
Editore: cardinal book,
Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Reprints Pocket 908. C-319, near fine, (ANTHOLOGY OF 10 STORIES), paperback,
Editore: pocket book,, 1952
Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. first PB. 908, almost near fine, (ANTHOLOGY OF 10 STORIES), paperback,
Editore: pocket book,, 1952
Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. first PB. 908, near fine, unread (ANTHOLOGY OF 10 STORIES), paperback,
Editore: Pennant Books, New York, 1954
Da: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
paperback. Condizione: near fine. 4 1/4 x 7 " 200 pages. First Pennant Paperback edition. Robert Heinlein, Lewis Padgett A. E. Van Vogt and others.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House, 1946
Da: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good +. Wear, aging, soiling to covers. Fraying to spine ends and tips. Small red stain on rear. Moderate play to binding. Notations in pencil at top of front endpaper; light toning/soiling at ends; otherwise interior is age toned, free of markings, with limited mild soiling/spotting in margins.
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1952, New York, Pocket Books, 274 paginas, 18x11, cubiertas en tapa dura artesaneles, 250 gramos, buen estado.