Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Like New. Like New. Sealed in Shrinkwrap. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. 50th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Antimicrobial Therapy, Inc., 2020
ISBN 10: 1944272135 ISBN 13: 9781944272135
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Antimicrobial Therapy, Inc., 2020
ISBN 10: 1944272135 ISBN 13: 9781944272135
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Antimicrobial Therapy, Inc., 2022
ISBN 10: 1944272208 ISBN 13: 9781944272203
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
spiral_bound. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Aga Khan Museum Guide This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 5. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 3,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. FEW WRINKLED PAGES AT END OF BIOGRAPHIES O/W CRISP UNREAD CONDITION.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Antimicrobial Therapy (edition 50th), 2020
ISBN 10: 1944272151 ISBN 13: 9781944272159
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 50th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 16,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Nearly as new.(see picture) 160 pages including index.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. The dustjacket shows light edgewear.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Antimicrobial Therapy, Inc., 2024
ISBN 10: 1944272267 ISBN 13: 9781944272265
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Antimicrobial Therapy, Inc., 2024
ISBN 10: 1944272267 ISBN 13: 9781944272265
Da: BGV Books LLC, Murray, KY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Antimicrobial Therapy, Inc. (edition Pocket Edition), 2025
ISBN 10: 1944272291 ISBN 13: 9781944272296
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Pocket Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Editore: Aga Khan Museum, Toronto, 2016
ISBN 10: 1926473078 ISBN 13: 9781926473079
Da: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 13,41
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: As New. Catalogue of an exhibition at the Aga Khan Museum, Toronto Oct. 15, 2016 - Feb, 26, 2017. 48 pages, numerous colour photos. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
EUR 30,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 31,00
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.