Condizione: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket German edition, some essays in English. (William Shakespeare, Literary Criticism, Books in German) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket German edition, some essays in English. (William Shakespeare, Literary Criticism, Books in German) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. No Dust Jacket German edition, some essays in English. (William Shakespeare, Literary Criticism, Books in German) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket German edition, some essays in English. (William Shakespeare, Literary Criticism, Books in German) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket German edition, some essays in English. (William Shakespeare, Literary Criticism, Books in German) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. No Dust Jacket German edition. (William Shakespeare, Literary Criticism, Books in German) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. No Dust Jacket German edition, some essays in English. (William Shakespeare, Literary Criticism, Books in German) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. No Dust Jacket German edition, some essays in English. (William Shakespeare, Literary Criticism, Books in German) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Tedesco
ISBN 10: 3494008604 ISBN 13: 9783494008608
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1964,, 1964
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln., gr 8?, 159s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6], Deu 400g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1977,, 1977
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln.,265s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6]. Deu 400g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1973.,, 1973
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln., 283s., in gutem Zustand, [KSA8,4]. Deu 400g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1976,, 1976
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln.,285s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6]. Deu 400g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1968,, 1968
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln.,341s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6]. (2) Deu 400g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1967, ,, 1967
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln, gr 8?, 382s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6], (2) Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1975.,, 1975
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln., 294s., in gutem Zustand, [KSA8,4]. Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1953,, 1953
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln., 304s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6] Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1964.,, 1964
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln., 415s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6]. Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1971, ,, 1971
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln., 281s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6]. Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1966, ,, 1966
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln., 358s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6]. (2) Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1959.,, 1959
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln, gr 8?, 417s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6]. Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1957, ,, 1957
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln., 367s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6] (2) Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1969, ,, 1969
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln., 318s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6]. (2) Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1972, ,, 1972
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln., 252s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6]. Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1965,, 1965
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln.,524s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6]. Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1959, ,, 1959
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln., 417s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6]. Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1958.,, 1958
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln., 4370s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6]. (2) Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1961.,, 1961
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln., 388s., in gutem Zustand, [KSA8,4]. (3) Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1952,, 1952
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln. Gr 8? 282s., in gutem Zustand, [LSC28,4b] Deu 700g.
Editore: Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1960, ,, 1960
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln., 324s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB7,6]. (2) Deu 700g.