Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 1999
ISBN 10: 0873534646 ISBN 13: 9780873534642
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Natl Council of Teachers of, 1999
ISBN 10: 0873534646 ISBN 13: 9780873534642
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494821524 ISBN 13: 9781494821524
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Natl Council of Teachers of, 1999
ISBN 10: 0873534646 ISBN 13: 9780873534642
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495288080 ISBN 13: 9781495288081
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500524700 ISBN 13: 9781500524708
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500524700 ISBN 13: 9781500524708
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0816537089 ISBN 13: 9780816537082
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Edicones Universal, Miami, FL, 1974
ISBN 10: 8439926642 ISBN 13: 9788439926641
Da: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good in Good dust jacket. Condizione sovraccoperta: dj. Book is in the Spanish language. Sound binding and hinges. Clean, bright pages. Paper over boards is edge rubbed. DJ has light edge wear with overall shelf wear. ; Essays on the work of Cuban poet José Julián Herculano del Casal y de la Lastra (1863-1893). Contents: Figueroa, Comentario biográfico y rectificaciones; Luz y sombra en la poesía casaliana. Hernández-Miyares, Julián del Casal: sus idea y teorias sobre el arte y la literatura. Jiménez, Elementos decadentes en la prosa casaliana. Zaldívar, Significacíon de la nostalgia de otro muno en la poesía de Julián del Casal; Dos temas de la búsqueda metafísica en Huysmans y Casal. Indice onomástico. ; 8.5" tall ; 150 pages.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : Libro de texto de Ciencias Sociales, Geografía e Historia para 2º de ESO (Educación Secundaria Obligatoria) en la Comunidad de Madrid. Este libro está estructurado en tres volúmenes que abarcan desde la Edad Media y Moderna hasta la geografía humana y económica, con contenidos aplicados específicamente a la Comunidad de Madrid. Ideal para estudiantes de segundo grado de secundaria. EAN: 9788446035626 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Ciencias sociales, geografía e historia, 2 ESO (Madrid) Autor: Marina Requero| Luis Tornamira| Flora Ayuso| José A. Hernández Editorial: Ediciones Akal, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 320 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : Libro de texto de Ciencias Sociales para 1º de la ESO (Educación Secundaria Obligatoria) en la Comunidad de Madrid. Este manual, estructurado en 12 unidades, abarca tanto la Geografía como la Historia, ofreciendo una visión completa de ambas disciplinas. Incluye una sección dedicada a la geografía e historia de la Comunidad de Madrid, así como un anexo cartográfico con mapas y gráficos de todos los continentes. Ideal para estudiantes que inician su andadura en este primer ciclo educativo. EAN: 9788446027256 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Historia Título: Ciencias Sociales 1º ESO - Madrid Autor: Luis Tornamira| Flora Ayuso| José A. Hernández| Marina Requero Editorial: Ediciones Akal, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 288 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 6,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : Libro de texto de Ciencias Sociales, Geografía e Historia para 2º de la ESO (Educación Secundaria Obligatoria). Este libro está adaptado al currículo de Aragón y pertenece a la editorial Akal. Es una herramienta esencial para el aprendizaje y la comprensión de estas materias en el ámbito escolar. EAN: 9788446035701 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Libros de Texto Título: Ciencias Sociales, Geografía e Historia 2 ESO Autor: Marina Requero| Luis Tornamira| Flora Ayuso| José A. Hernández| Jesús Aguado| José P. García Editorial: AKAL (PRECIO LIBRE) Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 320 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 8,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : Libro de texto de Ciencias Sociales para 3º de la ESO (Educación Secundaria Obligatoria) en la Comunidad de Madrid. Este manual está estructurado en 12 unidades que abarcan la Geografía física, económica, política y social. Incluye una unidad dedicada a la geografía social y económica de la Comunidad de Madrid, así como un anexo cartográfico con mapas y datos estadísticos de todos los continentes y de España. EAN: 9788446027294 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias|Historia Título: Ciencias Sociales 3º ESO - Madrid Autor: José A. Hernández| Marina Requero| Luis Tornamira| Flora Ayuso Editorial: Ediciones Akal, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 288 Formato: tapa blanda.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494821524 ISBN 13: 9781494821524
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 24,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0816537089 ISBN 13: 9780816537082
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495288080 ISBN 13: 9781495288081
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 24,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0816537089 ISBN 13: 9780816537082
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 27,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494821524 ISBN 13: 9781494821524
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 11,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494821524 ISBN 13: 9781494821524
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 11,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Spagnolo
ISBN 10: 8492032413 ISBN 13: 9788492032419
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. : Adéntrate en el mundo del hacking con 'Hacking en Internet'. Este libro explora las técnicas y estrategias utilizadas por los piratas informáticos en la red. Aprende sobre las vulnerabilidades de seguridad, los métodos de ataque y las medidas de protección necesarias para salvaguardar tu información y sistemas en línea. Descubre cómo funciona el hacking y cómo puedes protegerte de las amenazas cibernéticas en constante evolución. EAN: 9788492032419 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: Hacking en Internet Autor: Luis A. Iñigo Verdugo| Claudio Hernández González| Israel Robla Morales Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 373 Formato: tapa blanda.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495288080 ISBN 13: 9781495288081
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 12,52
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495288080 ISBN 13: 9781495288081
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 12,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: McGraw Hill Interamericana de Espana, SL, 2021
ISBN 10: 8448625633 ISBN 13: 9788448625634
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 12,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. : Libro de trabajo de Música Clave A. NOVA, editado por McGraw-Hill Interamericana de España S.L. Este libro de texto está diseñado para la educación secundaria, ofreciendo material didáctico para el estudio de la música. El libro tiene 72 páginas y está escrito en español. Es la primera edición y forma parte de la colección NOVA. EAN: 9788448625634 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Libro de trabajo Música Clave A. NOVA Autor: M.A.; PA LOPEZ| Miguel Ángel López Ballester| José Palazón Herrera| José Luis Salas Martínez| Raquel Cavas Hernández Editorial: McGraw-Hill Interamericana de España S.L. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 72 Formato: tapa blanda.