Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frances Lincoln Children's Books, 2001
ISBN 10: 0711218331 ISBN 13: 9780711218338
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Editorial Vicens Vives (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 8431659467 ISBN 13: 9788431659462
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). 1st American ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). 1st American ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frances Lincoln Children's Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 0711212309 ISBN 13: 9780711212305
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Jan Ormerod (illustratore). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frances Lincoln Childrens Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0711218331 ISBN 13: 9780711218338
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Quarto Publishing Group UK, 2001
ISBN 10: 0711218331 ISBN 13: 9780711218338
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Quarto Publishing Group UK, 2001
ISBN 10: 0711218331 ISBN 13: 9780711218338
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frances Lincoln Childrens Books 06/08/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0711212309 ISBN 13: 9780711212305
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,31
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Jan Ormerod (illustratore). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frances Lincoln Childrens Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0711218331 ISBN 13: 9780711218338
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 5,80
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 2,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 2,85
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Aceptable. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). : Un tirón de la cola es una colección de cuentos tradicionales de animales de todo el mundo, adaptados para lectores jóvenes. Cada historia presenta personajes animales con características humanas, explorando temas como la astucia, la amistad y las consecuencias de nuestras acciones. Con ilustraciones de Jan Ormerod, este libro es ideal para fomentar la lectura en niños y niñas, promoviendo valores importantes a través de relatos entretenidos y fáciles de entender. EAN: 9788431659462 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Un tirón de la cola Autor: Mary Hoffman| Frances Lincoln| Ramon Masnou Ferrer Editorial: Editorial Vicens Vives Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Henry Holt & Company, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 0805059466 ISBN 13: 9780805059465
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). First American Edition. CD2 - A first American edition hardcover book SIGNED by Mary Hoffman on the half-title page in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has some wrinkling, chipping, crease and few tears on the edges and corners, dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. Illustrated by Jan Ormerod. 10.75"x9.25", 69 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Signed by Author.
EUR 6,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). : Un tirón de la cola es una colección de cuentos tradicionales de animales de todo el mundo, adaptados para lectores jóvenes. Cada historia presenta personajes animales con características humanas, explorando temas como la astucia, la amistad y las consecuencias de nuestras acciones. Con ilustraciones de Jan Ormerod, este libro es ideal para fomentar la lectura en niños y niñas, promoviendo valores importantes a través de relatos entretenidos y fáciles de entender. EAN: 9788431659462 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Un tirón de la cola Autor: Mary Hoffman| Frances Lincoln| Ramon Masnou Ferrer Editorial: Editorial Vicens Vives Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frances Lincoln Children's Books, 2001
ISBN 10: 0711218331 ISBN 13: 9780711218338
Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno Unito
EUR 4,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 7,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). : Un tirón de la cola es una colección de cuentos tradicionales de animales de todo el mundo, adaptados para lectores jóvenes. Cada historia presenta personajes animales con características humanas, explorando temas como la astucia, la amistad y las consecuencias de nuestras acciones. Con ilustraciones de Jan Ormerod, este libro es ideal para fomentar la lectura en niños y niñas, promoviendo valores importantes a través de relatos entretenidos y fáciles de entender. EAN: 9788431659462 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Un tirón de la cola Autor: Mary Hoffman| Frances Lincoln| Ramon Masnou Ferrer Editorial: Editorial Vicens Vives Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Vicens-Vives Editorial S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 8431659467 ISBN 13: 9788431659462
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Editore: Henry Holt, 1998
Da: My Book Heaven, Alameda, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione sovraccoperta: dj. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Fine book in a Fine dustjacket. Owner signature.
EUR 20,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore).
EUR 17,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore).
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Vicens-Vives Editorial S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 8431659467 ISBN 13: 9788431659462
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 17,22
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). rep tra edition. 112 pages. Spanish language. 8.50x6.10x0.30 inches. In Stock.
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRústica. Condizione: A estrenar. Jan Ormerod (illustratore). Ilustrada. 105 pp/ Cucaña, nº 12/ Desde 10 años/ Versión: Francisco Antón/ R.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). : Una Estirada De Cua es un libro infantil escrito por Mary Hoffman, Frances Lincoln y Ramon Masnou Ferrer, e ilustrado por Jan Ormerod. Publicado por Editorial Vicens Vives, este libro forma parte de la colección Cucanya y está dirigido a niños de primaria. El libro está escrito en catalán y cuenta con 112 páginas. Es una obra educativa que fomenta la lectura y el aprendizaje en los más pequeños. EAN: 9788431659479 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Educación Título: Una Estirada De Cua Autor: Mary Hoffman| Frances Lincoln| Ramon Masnou Ferrer Editorial: Editorial Vicens Vives Idioma: ca Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy Bueno. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). 16 x 22 cm. 103 pp.
Condizione: New. Ormerod, Jan (illustratore). Reprint, Translation edition NO-PA03JAN2015-KAP.
EUR 3,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Jan Ormerod (illustratore). 1? Edición. Tapa blanda. Buen estado. Sello. Expurgo. Roces en bordes. . Ilustraciones color. Actividades Ramón Masnou. Cucaña. Vicens Vives Primaria. Literatura infantil.