Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,43
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Llygad Gwalch Cyf, United Kingdom, Gwynedd, 2017
ISBN 10: 1845242440 ISBN 13: 9781845242442
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,67
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,36
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 2,38
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 32 pages. In Stock.
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Name in front of book.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 10,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The Cambrian Coast - Pwllheli to Harlech Explored: 1 (Compact Wales) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 10,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 10,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 9,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 6,23
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 150 pages. 6.18x5.87x0.43 inches. In Stock.
EUR 2,71
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Llygad Gwalch Cyf 01/05/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1845242440 ISBN 13: 9781845242442
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 10,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 7,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 180 pages. 6.06x5.75x0.39 inches. In Stock.
EUR 5,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Cartoons by Elwyn Ioan (illustratore). A clean unmarked copy, illustrated. m987.
EUR 3,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 3,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,59
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Geoff Charles; Hugh Charles (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Softcover. Condizione: Fine Condition. Fine copy. Translated from the Welsh. Size: Octavo (8vo). Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Military & Warfare; ISBN: 1845278909. ISBN/EAN: 9781845278908. Inventory No: 049692.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 8,28
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 96 pages. 6.10x5.91x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 12,08
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. . 2016. UK ed. Paperback. . . . .
Condizione: New. . 2016. UK ed. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 5,39
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 6,22
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Geoff Charles; Hugh Charles (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 7,37
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 11,98
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 7,17
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 11,32
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 180 pages. 7.80x5.04x0.39 inches. In Stock.