Isa david (307 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,67
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

English for Professional Success: Professional English
Tejeda, Eric, Sanchez, Hector, Tirado, Isa, Ramos, David, Gonzalez, Norma
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, U.S.A.THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,90
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: vg. 262 pages; contents clean; b/w illustrations & photos; 10" tall; light shelf wear to edges of blue cover. Isa Trapani (illustratore). Paperback.

Relatos 2 (Libro + CD) (Cambridge Spanish) (Spanish Edition)
Isa De Los Santos, David; Albujer Lax, Miguel Ángel; Alcántara Pedrajas, Javier; Arias, Guadalupe; Charmet, Georges; Claros, Neus; González, Rafael; Lerma Sanchez, Rocio; Martín-Ambrosio Frances, Belén; Pastor, Alberto; Remiro Fondevilla, Sonia; Sáez, Patricia
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,67
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Brossura
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Editorial Edinumen, S.L. Pub Date: 1/1/2009 Binding: paperback Pages: 64 First edition.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,58
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Espacio joven A1 - Libro del alumno (Curso De Espanol / Spanish Course) (Spanish Edition)
Isa De Los Santos, David; Puente Girón, Nazaret; Pereyra Brizuela, Liliana; Marín Mora, Emilio José; Fernández Várgas, Francisca; Cabeza Sánchez, Carmen; Guerrero Aragón, Amelia; Galán Martínez, Luisa; Fidel Riva Fernández, Francisco
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,52
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,78
EUR 8,26 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,64
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

Espacio Joven
Romero Fernández, Ana María; Cerdeira Nuñez, Paula; Isa De Los Santos, David; Puente Girón, Nazaret; Pereyra Brizuela, Liliana; Marín Mora, Emilio José; Fernández Várgas, Francisca; Cabeza Sánchez, Carmen; Guerrero Aragón, Amelia; Galán Martínez, Luisa; Fidel Riva Fernández, Francisco
- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,01
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,10
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

Espacio Joven
Romero Fernández, Ana María; Cerdeira Nuñez, Paula; Isa De Los Santos, David; Puente Girón, Nazaret; Pereyra Brizuela, Liliana; Marín Mora, Emilio José; Fernández Várgas, Francisca; Cabeza Sánchez, Carmen; Guerrero Aragón, Amelia; Galán Martínez, Luisa; Fidel Riva Fernández, Francisco
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,95
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,96
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Brossura
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,00
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Clan 7' collection, designed for primary education, provides engaging Spanish learning resources tailored to captivate young learners with interactive content and activities, fostering language acquisition and cultural appreciation. Course of Spanish for ages 8 to 12. To level A2. Completel…y in Spanish. Each of the four levels consists of a Student Book with CD-Rom (for Hola amigos!); Exercises book (with stickers); Tutor Book with audio and CD-Rom; complete Tutor pack: contains all the course books with posters, flash cards and photocopiable vocabulary book. GMD available Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,31
EUR 3,81 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,22
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: NEW.

Espacio Joven
Isa De Los Santos, David; Puente Girón, Nazaret; Pereyra Brizuela, Liliana; Marín Mora, Emilio José; Fernández Várgas, Francisca; Cabeza Sánchez, Carmen; Guerrero Aragón, Amelia; Galán Martínez, Luisa; Fidel Riva Fernández, Francisco
- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,51
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 10,37
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Muy bueno. : Relatos 2 es un libro de texto en español diseñado para estudiantes de español como lengua extranjera. Este libro incluye un CD con audios para mejorar la comprensión auditiva y actividades didácticas para cada relato. Los relatos están graduados según los niveles del Marco Común Europeo de Referencia (M…CER) y del Plan Curricular del Instituto Cervantes (PCIC), lo que lo hace adecuado para jóvenes y adultos que deseen aprender español de una forma amena y eficaz. El libro consta de diez relatos con temáticas variadas y notas léxicas para ampliar el vocabulario. EAN: 9788498485295 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Relatos 2 Autor: David Isa de los Santos| Miguel Ángel Albujer Lax| Javier Alcántara Pedrajas| Guadalupe Arias| Georges Charmet| Neus Claros| Rafael González| Rocio Lerma Sanchez| Belén Martín-Ambrosio Frances| Alberto Pastor| Sonia Remiro Fondevilla| Patricia Sáez Editorial: Editorial Edinumen, S.L. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 248 Formato: tapa blanda.

Espacio Joven
Isa De Los Santos, David; Puente Girón, Nazaret; Pereyra Brizuela, Liliana; Marín Mora, Emilio José; Fernández Várgas, Francisca; Cabeza Sánchez, Carmen; Guerrero Aragón, Amelia; Galán Martínez, Luisa; Fidel Riva Fernández, Francisco
- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,34
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.Textbooks_Source
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 21,00
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

Espacio Joven
Isa De Los Santos, David; Puente Girón, Nazaret; Pereyra Brizuela, Liliana; Marín Mora, Emilio José; Fernández Várgas, Francisca; Cabeza Sánchez, Carmen; Guerrero Aragón, Amelia; Galán Martínez, Luisa; Fidel Riva Fernández, Francisco
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,25
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Espacio Joven
Isa De Los Santos, David; Puente Girón, Nazaret; Pereyra Brizuela, Liliana; Marín Mora, Emilio José; Fernández Várgas, Francisca; Cabeza Sánchez, Carmen; Guerrero Aragón, Amelia; Galán Martínez, Luisa; Fidel Riva Fernández, Francisco
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,20
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,59
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica CecaBookbot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,97
EUR 20,99 spedizioneSpedito da Repubblica Ceca a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Fair. Beschriftungen / Markierungen bis 20 %; Leichte Rillen / Abschurfungen / Risse / Knicke; Hat Beilage / CD. nuevo Prisma. Nivel B1 Ejercicios es un material elaborado para consolidar ymejorar el aprendizaje de la lengua a traves de actividades que practican lacomprension auditiva y lectora, la expresi…on oral y escrita, los elementoslinguisticos y el lexico, siguiendo un enfoque comunicativo, orientado a laaccion y centrado en el estudiante. Asimismo, cada unidad incluye un apartadoespecifico para la preparacion del examen DELE, segun las directrices de losexamenes oficiales del Instituto Cervantes, de manera que el estudiante puedatrabajar, a traves de las diversas actividades propuestas en cada modelo, losaspectos concretos que conforman el examen oficial.

Espacio Joven
Isa De Los Santos, David; Puente Girón, Nazaret; Pereyra Brizuela, Liliana; Marín Mora, Emilio José; Fernández Várgas, Francisca; Cabeza Sánchez, Carmen; Guerrero Aragón, Amelia; Galán Martínez, Luisa; Fidel Riva Fernández, Francisco
- Brossura
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,79
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Espacio Joven
Isa De Los Santos, David; Puente Girón, Nazaret; Pereyra Brizuela, Liliana; Marín Mora, Emilio José; Fernández Várgas, Francisca; Cabeza Sánchez, Carmen; Guerrero Aragón, Amelia; Galán Martínez, Luisa; Fidel Riva Fernández, Francisco
- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,17
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Espacio Joven
Isa De Los Santos, David; Puente Girón, Nazaret; Pereyra Brizuela, Liliana; Marín Mora, Emilio José; Fernández Várgas, Francisca; Cabeza Sánchez, Carmen; Guerrero Aragón, Amelia; Galán Martínez, Luisa; Fidel Riva Fernández, Francisco
- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,26
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Espacio Joven
Isa De Los Santos, David; Puente Girón, Nazaret; Pereyra Brizuela, Liliana; Marín Mora, Emilio José; Fernández Várgas, Francisca; Cabeza Sánchez, Carmen; Guerrero Aragón, Amelia; Galán Martínez, Luisa; Fidel Riva Fernández, Francisco
- Brossura
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,52
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Espacio Joven
Romero Fernández, Ana María; Cerdeira Nuñez, Paula; Isa De Los Santos, David; Puente Girón, Nazaret; Pereyra Brizuela, Liliana; Marín Mora, Emilio José; Fernández Várgas, Francisca; Cabeza Sánchez, Carmen; Guerrero Aragón, Amelia; Galán Martínez, Luisa; Fidel Riva Fernández, Francisco
- Brossura
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,93
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.