Editore: Naklada Prelog/Graficki Zavod Hrvatske, [, 2000
Da: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Light creases on covers, with top corners bumped, affecting pages; otherwise very good condition. ]. 204p. Illus. Quarto.
Editore: Beograd, Jugoslovenska Revija Motovun,, 1993
Da: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSprache: Deutsch Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. 216 Seiten. 4°. Pappband mit OU. Nur Bibliotheksstempel. Private Widmung. Guter Zustand!
Editore: ITP MOTOVUN, Zagreb, 1986
Da: Verlag Heyn, Klagenfurt, AUT, Austria
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut bis sehr gut. Entwicklung der Kunst sowie die wertvollsten Kunstdenkmäler von der Vorgeschichte bis zum Beginn des 20. Jahrhunderts, 200 Farb- sowie 10 SW-Bilder, Leinen mit Schutzumschlag, 216 Seiten, 1410 g, 24x30.
Editore: Offprints, 1982
Da: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 19,06
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. two offprints, large format, with illustrations hr.
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 12,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Wie neu. 828 S.; Ill. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1130.
EUR 4,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung.
Editore: V.B.Z., 2018
ISBN 10: 9535200402 ISBN 13: 9789535200406
Da: Seagull Books, Hove, Regno Unito
EUR 17,81
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK.
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 17,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloxxvi, 185 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 15,81
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRústica. Condizione: Nuevo. Condizione sovraccoperta: Nuevo. Icar.
Editore: Iro Motovun, Jugoslovenska, 1986
Da: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: very good(+). Condizione sovraccoperta: very good(+). 200 color illustrations and 10 black and white plans and drawings. 208 pages, 4to, dust wrapper. Jugoslovenska: Iro Motovun, 1986. A very good(+) copy in a very good(+) dust wrapper.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motovun Revija, Jugosloenska, Belgrade, 1986
Da: Sarah Zaluckyj, KINGTON, Regno Unito
EUR 29,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Dustjacket Very Good. 208 pages. Colour and B&W phptographic and line illustrations. Very clean black background dustjacket. Very clean dark hardback binding with light rubs of edges of boards with a light bowing of boards. Very clean pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Belgrad Motovun ( ), 1986
Da: Müller & Gräff e.K., Stuttgart, Germania
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4°. 208 S. Mit 193 meist farb. Abb. Original-Pappband mit Schutzumschlag. in Schuber. Gutes Exemplar. Gewicht (Gramm): 1470.
EUR 15,20
Quantità: 9 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: NEW.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Iro Motovun/Jugoslovenska Revija, Belgrade, 1986
Da: THOMAS RARE BOOKS, Yaxley, SUFFOLK, Regno Unito
EUR 41,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1sr English Edition. 208pp. Colourplates throughout.200 colour photographs & 10 B&W plans & drawings. Card slipcase proectting the d.j. and book.
Prima edizione
EUR 44,67
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Catalogue.
Editore: (Beograd), Motovun/Jugoslovenska Revija (). Lex.-8vo. 208 S. m. zahlr., meist großformatigen farbigen Abbildungen. Leineneinband m. Schutzumschlag., 1986
Da: Antiquariat Dr. Christian Broy, Leipheim, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: sehr guter Zustand. Sauber u. gut. Versand als Päckchen (EUR 5,50 [D], EUR 11,00 [EU] bzw. EUR 20,00 [Welt])/Shipping costs not as stated by AbeBooks (EUR 5,50 [D], EUR 11,00 [EU] bzw. EUR 20,00 [worldwide]).
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Jugoslovenska Revija, 1986
Da: Encore Books, Montreal, QC, Canada
EUR 35,69
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good -. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Hardcover book in very good condition. Dedication in pen on ffep, small tears to jacket. Questions welcome. We ship internationally from the United States and Canada every week. If buying internationally, please be aware that additional charges may apply for heavier books. We guarantee a safe, quick, and secure transaction. 10+ years in online bookselling experience.
Editore: Iro Motovun, Belgrade, YG, 1986
Da: BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
EUR 29,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 208pp, fully illustrated. Blue cloth-covered boards; white design and titles on front; illustrated endpapers. 4to. Volume neat, clean, bright and tight. Dust jacket has very light shelf wear. Light card slipcase has some wear; 2cm closed tear at opening.
Editore: Belgrade: IRO MOTOVUN, 1986, Belgrade, 1986
Da: beckfarmbooks, HOLT, Norfolk, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 17,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCloth. Condizione: Poor. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. Cloth. Poor/Very Good. First Edition. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. 208 pages; 200 illustrations in colour and 10 black and white plans and drawings. Bookplate. Weighty volume of reference and additional postage rates may apply; PLEASE ENQUIRE.
Editore: Beograd / Zagreb. Spektar 1984. 181 Seiten. Zahlreiche meist farbige Abbildungen. Text in kroatischer Sprache. Format ca. (24,5 x 21,5) cm., 1984
Da: Antiquariat Bernd Preßler, Ahnatal Weimar, Germania
EUR 14,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOhne Stempel, keine An-und Unterstreichungen. Zustand: gut. Im Schnitt etwas fleckig. Hardcover. Original Halbleinenband.
Editore: Galerija Suvremene Umjetnosti, Zagreb, 1964
Da: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, EY, Regno Unito
EUR 21,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Small Qto., 20 pages, illustrated. A Very Good clean copy.
Editore: Motovun, Zagreb - Croatia, 1993
Da: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, Cile
Prima edizione
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Bien. Condizione sovraccoperta: Aceptable. 1ª Edición. 216 p. ; 30x24 cms., ilustraciones b/n y color, mapa, planos, Pequeñas roturas en bordes de sobrecubierta (A-305-ID-C).
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Motovun NaN
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica Ceca
EUR 11,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New.
EUR 14,73
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812819274 ISBN 13: 9789812819277
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812819274 ISBN 13: 9789812819277
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Editore: Iro Motovun, Belgrade, Serbia, 1986
Da: Peter Rhodes, Southampton, Regno Unito
EUR 9,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First English Language Hardback Edition. 300 x 245mm. pp. 208. English text. A volume celebrating the art treasures of Croatia. Features stunning sculpture, paintings, architecture and more. Colour and black and white illustrations. Bound in original black pictorial boards. Housed in black pictorial dust jacket. Book and dust jacket clean. Binding strong. No ownership inscription or underlining. Dust jacket protected with removable mylar cover. 1.47kg. Extra postage overseas.
Editore: Zagreb mala likovna biblioteka, 1957
Da: Antiquariat Schleifer, Kobersdorf, BGLD, Austria
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKl-8, 6 Seiten Text, 32 Tafelseiten Okart.m.illustr.Oumschl Umschl.minimal berieben, gutes Ex. mu 100 gr.