Editore: Belgique - 1961, 1961
Da: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEd. bilingue Ministère de l'Agriculture, Belgique - 1961, in-8, broché, 41 pages et7 planches hors-texte Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: -Hertogenbosch, Bossche Prentenmuseum-Adr. Heinen Uitgevers. 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 9070706636 ISBN 13: 9789070706630
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's brown cloth hardback, gilt title spine and frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, large 4to: frontispiece, 184pp., very richly illustrated, notes, references, credits illustrations, colophon. Very fine copy - as new. Still shrink-wrapped., Volume 2: Het Bosche Prentenmuseum.
Editore: Leuven, Davidsfonds-Clauwaert 1998, 1998
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial overlapping covers, 2nd printing [1997], 8vo: 120pp., illustrated, notes, references, plan Lier on last endpaper. - as new.
Editore: Rome: F.A.O., 1975, 1975
Da: Books on the Web, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 24,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaper bound in light gray wrappers, quarto, Pp133. EIFAC Technical Paper No. 22. Illustrated with graphs, numerous tables, and photos. Tight and unmarked - a very good or better copy. 290 grams. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
Da: Turtlerun Mercantile, Albuquerque, NM, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Name blacked out inside the front cove. The corners are bumped. No writing or highlighting in the text. Very clean copy.
Editore: Grave-Wijchen, De Kleijn bv. 1977, 1977
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 13,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's paperback, pictorial frontcover, 8vo: [v], 107pp., richly illustrated, conclusion, appendices, sources, bibliography. Fine copy.
EUR 50,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Excelente.
Editore: Ministère De L' Agriculture, Bruxelles, 1961
Da: antoine, Wavre, Belgio
EUR 19,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. Condizione: Bon État. 41 pages en format 15 - 24 cm - 13 photographies.
Editore: Meppel-Amsterdam-'s Hertogenbosch, Uitgeverij Boom-Stichting Brabantse Regionale Geschiedbeoefening. 1992-1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 9072526406 ISBN 13: 9789072526403
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 18,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial frontcover, 1992-1999, 8vo: 208pp. & 140pp. & 144pp. & 144pp. & 158pp. Each volume with illustrations / portraits, bibliography, and index names on all volumes. Very fine copies - as new.
Da: Antiquariaat Spinoza, Amsterdam, Paesi Bassi
EUR 56,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDordrecht, Springer Verlag, 2006. XXII, 502 pp. Initials on flyleaf. Very good copy. Hardcover. Traditionally, the DDSS conferences aim to be a platform for both starting and experienced researchers who focus on the development and application of computer support in urban planning and architectural design.
Editore: Eigen beheer
Da: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1948, 190pp, halflinnen gebonden, in goede staat, cover iets versleten aan de randen en rug, pagina's vergeeld, verder prima.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Sociaal En Cultureel Planbureau, 2005
ISBN 10: 9037702457 ISBN 13: 9789037702453
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi Bassi
EUR 34,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 78,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2350grams, ISBN:9789041128164.
EUR 50,35
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Angiotensin Receptors | J. M. Saavedra (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xxiii | Englisch | 2013 | Springer | EAN 9781461360490 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
EUR 144,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 148,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 135,79
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Groenendal (TravStatRech), 1967
Da: ANTIQUARIAT ERDLEN, Untersteinach b. Kulmbach, Germania
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal-Broschur. 0. 47 Seiten, 6 Figuren. Original-Broschur. - In niederländischer und französischer Sprache. dut / Sprache: Französischa 0,400 gr.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 148,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: WOLTERS KLUWER LAW & BUSINESS, 2009
ISBN 10: 9041128166 ISBN 13: 9789041128164
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, Germania
EUR 68,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 1406 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 161,08
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 180,42
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 4th revised edition. 1406 pages. 9.50x6.50x2.25 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 196,15
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 368 pages. 9.75x7.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 140,00
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Recent Advances in Design and Decision Support Systems in Architecture and Urban Planning | Harry J. P. Timmermans (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xvi | Englisch | 2010 | Springer Netherland | EAN 9789048166534 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
EUR 141,20
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Urban Dynamics and Spatial Choice Behaviour | J. Hauer (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | 324 S. | Englisch | 2011 | Springer | EAN 9789401069441 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 225,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 225,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In English.
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 184,85
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Air Pollution Modeling and its Application XXII | Douw G. Steyn (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xlix | Englisch | 2013 | Springer | EAN 9789400760967 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Da: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Regno Unito
EUR 257,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. pp.xxxiv, 441 pages, hardback (rebound in dark blue buckram), a near-fine ex-library copy of a book stemming from the Asser Institute Colloquium on European Law [0444700862].
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Netherlands, Springer Netherlands, 2013
ISBN 10: 9400755767 ISBN 13: 9789400755765
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 219,37
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Recent developments in air pollution modelling and its application are explored here in contributions by researchers at the forefront of their field. The book is focused on local, urban, regional and intercontinental modelling; data assimilation and air quality forecasting; model assessment and evaluation; aerosol transformation; the relationship between air quality and human health and the interaction between climate change and air quality. The work will provide useful reference material for students and professors interested in air pollution modelling at the graduate level as well as researchers and professionals involved in developing and utilizing air pollution models.