J p bruyn (104 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Elsevier Science B.V.,Excerpta Medica Medical Communications Division 1977

    9021912309 / 9789021912301

    • Brossura

    Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 15,95 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Broschiert. Condizione: Gut. 365 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewich

  • Editore: Potchefstroom Universiteit 1998

    • Brossura

    Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Redux Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 14,63

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback/Pamphlet. Condizione: As New. Like new paperback. An unblemished copy. (Soos nuwe sagteband. 'N onbevlekte kopie; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Elsevier 1989

    0444905030 / 9780444905031

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: KCMidwestbooks, Leawood, KS, U.S.A.KCMidwestbooks

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 26,70

    EUR 6,91 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. Book is in fine condition. Pages are fresh and free of markings.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Elsevier 1989

    0444904824 / 9780444904829

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: KCMidwestbooks, Leawood, KS, U.S.A.KCMidwestbooks

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 26,70

    EUR 6,91 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Book is in very good condition. Pages are fresh and free of markings.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Elsevier 1990

    0444812776 / 9780444812773

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 20,30

    EUR 18,26 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Volume 58. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1750grams, ISBN:0444812776.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: North Holland Publishing Company 1980

    0720472393 / 9780720472394

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 20,44

    EUR 18,26 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Volume 39. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1950grams, ISBN:07

  • Editore: North Holland Publishing Company 1976

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,60

    EUR 18,26 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1850grams, ISBN.

  • Editore: North Holland Publishing Company 1976

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,75

    EUR 18,26 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1950grams, ISBN.

  • Editore: North Holland Publishing Company 1970

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,21

    EUR 18,26 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1900grams, ISBN.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: North Holland Publishing Company 1977

    072047230X / 9780720472301

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 20,87

    EUR 20,41 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Volume 30. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2350grams, ISBN:07

  • Editore: North Holland Publishing Company 1972

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,49

    EUR 20,41 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2450grams, ISBN.

  • Editore: North Holland Publishing Company 1970

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,52

    EUR 20,41 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2450grams, ISBN.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: North Holland Publishing Company 1975

    0720472180 / 9780720472189

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 23,64

    EUR 20,41 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Volume 18. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2050grams, ISBN:07

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: North Holland Publishing Company 1972

    0720472148 / 9780720472141

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 23,71

    EUR 20,41 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Volume 14. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2750grams, ISBN:07

  • Editore: North Holland Publishing Company 1970

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,97

    EUR 20,41 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2400grams, ISBN.

  • Editore: North Holland Publishing Company 1972

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,42

    EUR 20,41 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2000grams, ISBN.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Elsevier 1989

    0444904824 / 9780444904829

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 27,19

    EUR 18,26 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Volume 54. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1700grams, ISBN:0444904824.

  • Editore: Rijksmuseum-Sdu Uitgeverij., Amsterdam-The Hague. 1992

    • Rilegato

    Da: Pictura Prints, Art & Books, Overasselt, , Paesi BassiPictura Prints, Art & Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 20,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very fine copy. Original publisher's black cloth hardback, gilt title spine, large 4to: 140pp., catalogue of paintings &c depicted and described, foreword, on the collection, preface supplement catalogue, list works in unusual techniques, list lost & recovered works, index subjects, index religious works,

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Elsevier Science Ltd 1982

    044480465X / 9780444804655

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 28,20

    EUR 18,26 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Volume 44. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1800grams, ISBN:04

  • Editore: North-Holland Publishing Company

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 24,06

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Fair. Acceptable condition. Former Library book. Volume 7, Part 1. (peripheral nerves, diseases, peripheral nervous system diseases ) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: North Holland Publishing Company 1978

    0720472350 / 9780720472356

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 26,40

    EUR 20,41 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Volume 35. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2000grams, ISBN:0720472350.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Elsevier Science Ltd 1985

    0444903933 / 9780444903938

    • Rilegato

    Da: Indianabookbuyer, Bloomington, IN, U.S.A.Indianabookbuyer

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 44,46

    EUR 4,97 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. hardcover, fine, mostly clean, unmarked pages, clean covers.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Waanders, Amsterdam 1987 / 88. 1987

    Da: art4us - Antiquariat, Bonn, , Germaniaart4us - Antiquariat

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 15,00

    EUR 9,60 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    4°, Original-Karton. Condizione: Gut. 190 S. / p. : mit Abbildungen / with Illustrations Einband gering berieben und begriffen sowie etwas wellig, Seiten minimal lichtrandig, insgesamt gutes Exemplar. / Binding slightly rubbed and seized and a little wavy, pages minimally light-margined, overall a good copy. 16-06-15 Aufgrund de

  • Editore: Pro Rege 1976

    0949988146 / 9780949988140

    • Brossura

    Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SudafricaChapter 1

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 25,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Afrikaans text. wraps are shelf rubbed. light tanning and marks. ownership inscription. pencil annotations and notes in text. 83 pages. fairly good copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Gent 1992

    9053490493 / 9789053490495

    • Brossura

    Da: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgioUntje.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 13,89

    EUR 42,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Belgio a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. pp. 336 / geïllustreerd Dutch.

  • Editore: Plenum Press, New York 1965

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Rivermead Books, Southampton., , Regno UnitoRivermead Books

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,32

    EUR 24,33 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Cloth. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. First Edition. VG/Good, olive green pictorial dj in transparent dw and with white titles on spine tarnished to brown, ex-Royal Aircraft Establishment library, contents are clean and unmarked, large octavo 230pp. Weight 600g. Proceedings of 3rd symposium, Boston, Mass,

  • Lingua: Afrikaans

    Editore: Deputate vir Evangelisasielektuur van die Gereformeerde Kerk In Suid- Afrika 1973

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SudafricaChapter 1

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 25,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Publication of 15 pages. The wraps are a touch edge worn. Internally the pages are clean and compete. The text is legible. Staple bound. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Elsevier 1987

    0444904786 / 9780444904782

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: KCMidwestbooks, Leawood, KS, U.S.A.KCMidwestbooks

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 53,40

    EUR 6,91 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Book is in very good condition. Pages are crisp and free from markings.

  • Editore: North Holland Publishing Company 1975

    0720472008 / 9780720472004

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 21,06

    EUR 18,26 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Volume 19. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1500grams, ISBN:07

  • Editore: North Holland Publishing Company 1979

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 20,55

    EUR 20,41 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Volume 37. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2000grams, ISBN.