J scheer (191 risultati)

Holt Mathematics, Course 2, Grade 7
Jennie M. Bennett; Edward B. Burger; David J. Chard; Audrey L. Jackson; Paul A. Kennedy; Freddie L. Renfro; Janet K. Scheer; Bert K. Waits
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,09
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Holt Mathematics, Course 2, Grade 7
Jennie M. Bennett; Edward B. Burger; David J. Chard; Audrey L. Jackson; Paul A. Kennedy; Freddie L. Renfro; Janet K. Scheer; Bert K. Waits
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,09
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Rilegato
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Holt, Rinehart and Winston Pub Date: 1/1/2007 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 910 First edition.

Holt Mathematics: Student Edition Course 2 2007
Jennie M. Bennett; Edward B. Burger; David J. Chard; Audrey L. Jackson; Paul A. Kennedy; Freddie L. Renfro; Janet K. Scheer; Bert K. Waits
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Holt Mathematics: Student Edition Course 2 2007
Jennie M. Bennett; Edward B. Burger; David J. Chard; Audrey L. Jackson; Paul A. Kennedy; Freddie L. Renfro; Janet K. Scheer; Bert K. Waits
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Holt Mathematics: Student Edition Course 2 2007
Jennie M. Bennett; Edward B. Burger; David J. Chard; Audrey L. Jackson; Paul A. Kennedy; Freddie L. Renfro; Janet K. Scheer; Bert K. Waits
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Holt Mathematics: Student Edition Course 2 2007
Jennie M. Bennett; Edward B. Burger; David J. Chard; Audrey L. Jackson; Paul A. Kennedy; Freddie L. Renfro; Janet K. Scheer; Bert K. Waits
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Holt Mathematics North Carolina: Student Edition Course 3 2004 ; 9780030711411 ; 003071141X
Jennie M. Bennett; David J. Chard; Audrey Jackson; Jim Milgram; Janet K. Scheer; Bert K. Waits
- Rilegato
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.APlus Textbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,50
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. Multiple Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

Middle School Math (North Carolina, Course 2) ; 9780030711312 ; 0030711312
Jennie M. Bennett; David J. Chard; Audrey Jackson; Jim Milgram; Janet K. Scheer; Bert KWaits.
- Rilegato
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.APlus Textbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,50
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

Batman: The Audio Adventures
McNicholas, Dennis,Barinholtz, Ike,Gardner, Heidi,Moynihan, Bobby,Scheer, Paul
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dc Comics 2023
Serie: Batman: The Audio Adventures (2022-), Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Batman: The Audio Adventures (2022-)
- Brossura
Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 4,98
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Marques, Anthony; Bone, J. (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,89
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,49
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Holt Mathematics, Course 2, Grade 7 ; 9780030385124 ; 0030385121
Jennie M. Bennett; Edward B. Burger; David J. Chard; Audrey L. Jackson; Paul A. Kennedy; Freddie L. Renfro; Janet K. Scheer; Bert K. Waits
- Rilegato
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.APlus Textbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,86
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

SCIENCE FICTION ADVENTURES CLASSICS: July 1972, No. 19
Science Fiction Adventures Classics (George H. Scheer; John W. Campbell, Jr.; Neil R. Jones; Stanton A. Coblentz; Henry J. Kostkos; Nat Schachner; Lawrence Smith)
Editore: Ultimate Publishing, NY 1972
- Rilegato
- Periodico
Da: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,36
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
SingleIssueMagazine. Condizione: Good. No. 19. Includes "Another Dimension" by George H. Scheer; "The Battery of Hate" by John W. Campbell, Jr.; "Space War" by Neil R. Jones; "The Men Without Shadows" by Stanton A. Coblentz; "The Man Who Stopped the Earth" by Henry J. Kostkos; "World Gone Mad" by Nat Schachner; "Buried in Space"… by Lawrence Smith. Illustrated by 'M. S.', Morey and others. Rear cover hinge area dampstained; edge and corner nicks and wear; creasing; tanning. Book.

Holt Mathematics North Carolina: Student Edition Course 3 2004 ; 9780030711411 ; 003071141X
Jennie M. Bennett; David J. Chard; Audrey Jackson; Jim Milgram; Janet K. Scheer; Bert K. Waits
- Rilegato
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.APlus Textbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,60
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 13 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

- Brossura
Da: Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, U.S.A.Keeps Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,65
EUR 4,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Cover has light wear and edge bend. Text unmarked, binding tight, some pages are corner creased.

Holt Middle School Math Course 1 Tennessee Edition
Jennie M. Bennett; Audrey Jackson; Janet K. Scheer; David J. Chard; Jim Milgram; Bert K. Waits
- Rilegato
Da: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, U.S.A.Book Lover's Warehouse
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING.

- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,10
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should ha…ve minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 18,01
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

Holt Mathematics, Course 2, Grade 7 ; 9780030385124 ; 0030385121
Jennie M. Bennett; Edward B. Burger; David J. Chard; Audrey L. Jackson; Paul A. Kennedy; Freddie L. Renfro; Janet K. Scheer; Bert K. Waits
- Rilegato
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.APlus Textbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 15,13
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: Cincinnati Forum for Architecture and Urbanism 1998
- Brossura
Da: Queen City Books, Lynchburg, OH, U.S.A.Queen City Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 15,98
EUR 3,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Like New. 8.5 x 11 inches. 32 pp. Illustrated. Like new condition staple-bound paperback. Clean and secure. Features essays by Jayne Merkel, J. A. Chewning, Alexander Garvin, and David R. Scheer. Your purchase benefits literacy and summer reading programs in Cincinnati and Hamilton County, Ohio. We ship ev…ery business day. All books ship in cardboard bookfolds with delivery confirmation. Sets or unusually heavy items ship in a box.

Holt Middle School Math, Course 2, Tennesse Teacher's Edition
Jennie M. Bennett; David J. Chard; Audrey Jackson; Jim Milgram; Janet K. Scheer; Bert K. Waits
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 21,13
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Editore: The Interstate 1976
- Rilegato
Da: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, U.S.A.Charles Berry, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,90
EUR 3,63 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Hardcover in VG condition: unmarked, slight wear, slight spine soiling. 584 pages. [1.8 lbs]. Book.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 19,54
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, U.S.A.Voyageur Book Shop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Y14.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Missouri 2018
Serie: Missouri Biography, Libro 4 di 12. Libro 4 di 12 - Missouri Biography
- Brossura
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 18,02
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 24,44
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,90
EUR 5,49 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears to be clean. Cover has wear and corner bumps. The spine is in good condition with some wear. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0834201798. ISBN/EAN: 9780834201798. Pictures of this item not already displayed here availa…ble upon request. Inventory No: 1561034162.

Picture of a Profound Mystery: Advent Devotional 2019
Scheer, Rev. Joshua V./ Baikie, Rev. Marcus J./ Preus, Rev. John/ Richard, Rev. Andrew
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2019
Serie: Advent Devotionals from Steadfast Lutherans, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Advent Devotionals from Steadfast Lutherans
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,01
EUR 11,58 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 40 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.10 inches. In Stock.