EUR 3,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 3,84
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition France Loisirs. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Stains on the edge. France Loisirs Edition. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Dog-eared pages. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,56
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,86
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,74
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 9,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Aceptable. : A los dieciséis años, Louise abandona el campo para trabajar como sirvienta en casa de una pareja burguesa, propietarios de una próspera empresa. A pesar de la frialdad del entorno, la historia sigue su evolución personal en un contexto de principios del siglo XXI.Esta novela de Isabelle Jailler, publicada por France Loisirs, ofrece una narrativa profunda sobre el desarraigo y la adaptación social, presentada en una edición de tapa dura con más de 500 páginas. EAN: 9782298022186 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Louise, loin du pays Autor: Isabelle Jailler Editorial: France Loisirs / De Borée Idioma: fr Páginas: 575 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 14,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. French language. 7.01x4.25x1.34 inches. In Stock.
EUR 7,43
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. : En la Francia de los años 30, Marie se casa con Vincent, el hijo mayor de los Therre, una familia próspera que vive del comercio. Para afirmarse frente a Marie-Luce, su suegra, la joven pareja decide desarrollar su propia fabricación de quesos. Pero el destino alcanza a Vincent, y Marie deberá afrontar sola las vicisitudes de la existencia mientras la guerra se avecina. Una historia de resiliencia y superación en tiempos difíciles. EAN: 9782812903441 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: La Ferme des hautes-terres Autor: Isabelle Jailler Editorial: Editions De Borée Idioma: fr Páginas: 510 Formato: libro de bolsillo.
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. Livre éditions France Loisirs 2009 2009, éditions France Loisirs, in-8 cartonné de 575 pages, jaquette illustrée en couleurs. | Etat : Très bon état général (Ref.: KH1469). Livre.
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: TBE. Paris, br.; in-8, 476 pp.
EUR 20,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO40023205: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 474 pages. Trace d'étiquette sur le 2eme plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
EUR 20,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO30313623: 2005. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 474 pages. Coin 2e plat plié. Ex-dono sur page de garde, à l'encre. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.
EUR 25,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO30337163: 2008. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos plié, Papier jauni. 474 pages. Moisissures, salissures en tranches. Coins frottés, pliés. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
EUR 25,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO80174746: 2011. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 501 Pages. Une illustration en couleur sur le 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.092-XXI ème siècle.
EUR 25,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO30142849: 2010. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos plié, Intérieur frais. 476 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.092-XXI ème siècle.
EUR 5,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Assez bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
EUR 5,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.