Janice jerusalim (35 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,80
EUR 5,78 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satis…fied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,10
EUR 5,78 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satis…fied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Brossura
Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Regno UnitoMusicMagpie
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,73
EUR 6,36 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: 46165719. 1734434711. 12/17/2024 11:25:11 AM.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,58
EUR 5,80 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,80
EUR 8,09 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Brossura
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,10
EUR 8,09 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,78
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,76
EUR 4,78 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Yoga (Guide to MBS) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back… guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Rilegato
Da: Orbiting Books, Hereford, Regno UnitoOrbiting Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,02
EUR 13,91 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Sun Damage to Dust jacket. Tanning to edge of pages Appears unread, may have minor damage from transit/storage. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.

- Rilegato
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,74
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

- Brossura
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,74
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

- Rilegato
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,74
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading. Damage…d cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.

- Brossura
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,74
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

- Rilegato
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,74
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,09
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : Descubre las técnicas básicas y avanzadas del yoga con esta guía práctica. Aprende a mejorar tu salud y bienestar a través de instrucciones fáciles de seguir y fotografías ilustrativas. Ideal para principiantes y practicantes avanzados que buscan profundizar en su conocimiento del yoga y sus beneficios.… EAN: 9781405402514 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Guía del Yoga Autor: Janice Jerusalim Editorial: KONEMANN Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 64 Formato: tapa dura.

- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Ammareal giv…es back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Rilegato
Da: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, GermaniaWimbauer Buchversand
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,99
EUR 15,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Pappband. Condizione: Gut. 64 S. Kanten gering bestossen /// Standort Wimregal HAGG-5808 ISBN 1405432403 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 454.

- Rilegato
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 32,14
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

- Rilegato
Da: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, SpagnaLibros Tobal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,88
EUR 27,50 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa dura. Condizione: Bien. El término yoga significa unión: Unión de mente cuerpo y espíritu. La presente Guía del Yoga le descubre cómo esta práctica puede ayudarle a mejorar su salud física y la tonificación muscular equilibrar y relajar la mente etc. Profusamente ilustrado con fotografías color. 25 x 20. Tapa dura con sobre…cubierta de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Buen estado de conservación. Libro.

- Rilegato
Da: Llibreria Bioscana, Biosca, SpagnaLlibreria Bioscana
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 10,00
EUR 24,70 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa dura. Condizione: Muy bueno.

- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermaniaAntiquariat Armebooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 19,95
EUR 20,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Wie neu. Parragon - Janice Jerusalim - Gebundenes Buch . Gr.19.5x24.5cm. - anderes cover - NatÃrlich gesund Yoga : Die Jahrhundertealte Philosophie fÃhrt zu Ausgleich und Harmonie von KÃ rper, Geist und Seele 1H-BHPX-OM8G Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 281.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Sapphire Books, Peterborough, Regno UnitoSapphire Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 10,69
EUR 31,24 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: As New. 1st Edition. Published In 2002 : 1st. Edition : Parragon Press : A4 Format : Light Face Rubbing To The Dust Wrapper : Small Amount Of Edge Rippling To The Back End-Paper : Otherwise , As New Throughout : Still Reasonably Crisp & Tight , With No Inscriptions : Good…Solid Binding With Bright Clear Text & Photographs : Overall , A Very Nice Book : Buy With Complete Confidence With Amazon's Excellent Refund & Returns Policies + SAPPHIRE'S Fa.

- Rilegato
Da: Book Broker, Berlin, GermaniaBook Broker
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 7,68
EUR 34,60 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Wie neu. 64 Seiten Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produkt…foto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 440.
Altre immagini- Rilegato
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica CecaBookbot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 5,88
EUR 20,99 spedizioneSpedito da Repubblica Ceca a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Farbtonänderung.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bath/Grossbritannien, Parragon Books Ltd. ca. 2000
- Rilegato
Da: Steamhead Records & Books, Rodgau-Nieder-Roden, GermaniaSteamhead Records & Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,00
EUR 46,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
25 cm, 64 Seiten, mit vielen farbigen Abbildungen, illustrierter farbiger Pappband. sehr gut erhalten. zweispaltiger Druck Sprache: Deutsch.