Jennifer lopez (566 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Independently published 2020

    9798554562198

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,12

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Celebra 2015

    0451468694 / 9780451468697

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,50

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Celebra 2015

    0451468694 / 9780451468697

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,50

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Teachers College Press 2002

    0807742082 / 9780807742082

    • Brossura

    Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,61

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Teachers College Press 2002

    0807742082 / 9780807742082

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Teachers College Press 2002

    0807742082 / 9780807742082

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Teachers College Press 2002

    0807742082 / 9780807742082

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Celebra 2015

    0451468694 / 9780451468697

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Celebra 2014

    0451468686 / 9780451468680

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,65

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 9 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Celebra 2014

    0451468686 / 9780451468680

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,65

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 19 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Celebra 2014

    0451468686 / 9780451468680

    • Rilegato

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,66

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Feiwel & Friends 2022

    1250830419 / 9781250830418

    • Rilegato

    Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,87

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Campos, Andrea (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Feiwel & Friends 2022

    1250830419 / 9781250830418

    • Rilegato

    Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,87

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. Campos, Andrea (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Feiwel & Friends 2022

    1250830419 / 9781250830418

    • Rilegato

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,87

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Campos, Andrea (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Feiwel & Friends 2022

    1250830419 / 9781250830418

    • Rilegato

    Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,90

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Excellent condition with just a hint of character. Minor signs of love, but the pages are still clean and ready for adventure. Campos, Andrea (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Feiwel & Friends 2022

    1250830419 / 9781250830418

    • Rilegato

    Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,90

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there. Campos, Andrea (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Feiwel & Friends 2022

    1250830419 / 9781250830418

    • Rilegato

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,93

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Campos, Andrea (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Celebra 2014

    0451468686 / 9780451468680

    • Rilegato

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,93

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Celebra 2014

    0451468686 / 9780451468680

    • Rilegato

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,93

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Celebra 2014

    0451468686 / 9780451468680

    • Rilegato

    Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,08

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Celebra 2014

    0451468686 / 9780451468680

    • Rilegato

    Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Feiwel & Friends 2022

    1250830419 / 9781250830418

    • Rilegato

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,53

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 9 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Campos, Andrea (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Feiwel & Friends 2022

    1250830419 / 9781250830418

    • Rilegato

    Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,55

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Campos, Andrea (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Teachers College Press (edition First Edition) 2002

    0807742082 / 9780807742082

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,72

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Celebra 2014

    0451468686 / 9780451468680

    • Rilegato

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,73

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Feiwel & Friends 2022

    1250830419 / 9781250830418

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,77

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fr

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Feiwel & Friends 2022

    1250830419 / 9781250830418

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,79

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media. Campo

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Feiwel & Friends 2022

    1250830419 / 9781250830418

    • Rilegato

    Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,88

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases. Campos, Andrea (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Teachers College Press 2002

    0807742082 / 9780807742082

    • Brossura

    Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,88

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Feiwel & Friends 2022

    1250830419 / 9781250830418

    • Rilegato

    Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,88

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Campos, Andrea (il