Jeralds adonis (42 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,48
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,48
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 6,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,34
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,34
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,34
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,79
EUR 6,06 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Whether you're a CEO, entrepreneur, athlete, student, homemaker, or business professional, this book will sharpen your mind, lift your spirit and get you focused on your purpose in life. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers… of the actual item. Book.

- Brossura
- Firmato
Da: City Center Gallery & Books, Fayetteville, U.S.A.City Center Gallery & Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,14
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Dustjacket. Glossy trade paperback with pictorial cover. Previous owner's name inside front cover. Signed by the author on title page. No creases or tears. Signed by Author(s).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 20,89
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,58
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,17
EUR 17,96 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,07
EUR 13,89 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.
Altre immaginiPublic Assembly Venue Management: Sports, Entertainment, Meeting, and Convention Venues
Mahoney, Kimberly, Ph.D.; Esckilsen, Lee A.; Jeralds, Adonis; Camp, Steve
- Brossura
Da: Once Upon A Time, Corozal, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 30,93
EUR 5,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. wrinkles to cover edge, interior pages very clean, bright and unmarked.I ship Worldwide from Puerto Rico, USA.Listing Includes Books Image . Please email me if you need to see more pictures! The orders are processed promptly, carefully packaged and shipped within 1 day of purchase. PLEASE NOTE! if yo…u need the book quickly, please Purchase Priority Shipping. Media will not show updates in mail confirmation till reaches continental U.S.

Editore: Adonis "Sporty"Jeralds 2017
- Brossura
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. This oook is designed for student-athletes transitioning from high school to college. It is filled with practical advice to make their transition smoother. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 27,13
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 156 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,06
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 25,32
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Public Assembly Venue Management: Sports, Entertainment, Meeting, and Convention Venues
Mahoney, Kimberly, Ph.D.; Lee A. Esckilsen; Adonis Jeralds; Steve Camp
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 44,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Public Assembly Venue Management: Sports, Entertainment, Meeting, and Convention Venues
Mahoney, Kimberly, Ph.D.; Lee A. Esckilsen; Adonis Jeralds; Steve Camp
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 44,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Public Assembly Venue Management: Sports, Entertainment, Meeting, and Convention Venues
Mahoney, Kimberly, Ph.D.; Lee A. Esckilsen; Adonis Jeralds; Steve Camp
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 44,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Public Assembly Venue Management: Sports, Entertainment, Meeting, and Convention Venues
Mahoney, Kimberly, Ph.D.; Lee A. Esckilsen; Adonis Jeralds; Steve Camp
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 44,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Public Assembly Venue Management: Sports, Entertainment, Meeting, and Convention Venues
Mahoney, Kimberly, Ph.D.; Lee A. Esckilsen; Adonis Jeralds; Steve Camp
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 44,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Public Assembly Venue Management: Sports, Entertainment, Meeting, and Convention Venues
Mahoney, Kimberly, Ph.D.; Esckilsen, Lee A.; Jeralds, Adonis; Camp, Steve
- Brossura
Da: CampusBear, Coppell, U.S.A.CampusBear
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 45,07
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Normal wear from daily use. May include markings or highlighting.

Public Assembly Venue Management: Sports, Entertainment, Meeting, and Convention Venues
Mahoney, Kimberly, Ph.D.; Esckilsen, Lee A.; Jeralds, Adonis; Camp, Steve
- Brossura
Da: Alchemy Books, San Diego, U.S.A.Alchemy Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 44,63
EUR 3,68 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Used: Good. Appears clean and unmarked. Some minor cosmetic shelf wear. From a private collection. Good condition. Comes from non smoking home.

Public Assembly Venue Management: Sports, Entertainment, Meeting, and Convention Venues
Mahoney, Kimberly, Ph.D.; Esckilsen, Lee A.; Jeralds, Adonis; Camp, Steve
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 54,59
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Public Assembly Venue Management: Sports, Entertainment, Meeting, and Convention Venues
Mahoney, Kimberly, Ph.D.; Esckilsen, Lee A.; Jeralds, Adonis; Camp, Steve
- Brossura
Da: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 57,13
EUR 3,47 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreada…ble. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.

Public Assembly Venue Management: Sports, Entertainment, Meeting, and Convention Venues
Kimberly L. Mahoney; Dan S. Camp; Lee A. Esckilsen; Adonis N. Jeralds
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 48,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Misc. Supplies. Condizione: Fair. 2. Supplements included. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Public Assembly Venue Management: Sports, Entertainment, Meeting, and Convention Venues
Kimberly L. Mahoney; Dan S. Camp; Lee A. Esckilsen; Adonis N. Jeralds
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 48,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Misc. Supplies. Condizione: Very Good. 2. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Public Assembly Venue Management: Sports, Entertainment, Meeting, and Convention Venues
Kimberly L. Mahoney; Dan S. Camp; Lee A. Esckilsen; Adonis N. Jeralds
Da: Best Peddler LLC, Huntsville, U.S.A.Best Peddler LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 47,53
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact with minor wear to the pages, binding, and possible minor marks within. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!! **Ships SWIFTLY!**.