Jerry d moore ed (23 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,54
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,08
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,89
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 15,01
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Nawpa pacha : Journal of Andean Archaeology ; Vol. 38, No. 1 (June 2018)
Jerry D. Moore (ed.); Meddens; Pomacanchari; Parker; Prieto; Osores; Stanish; Tantaledn; Valdez
Editore: Institute of Andean Studies 2018
- Brossura
Da: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.Katsumi-san Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 24,88
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Beige Printed Wrappers. Condizione: Good+. Binding has some wear; volume has small bottom-corner crease; tight, text clean. 134 p., illustrated [ifo b 316 wht bdha] Size: Oversize.
Nawpa pacha : Journal of Andean Archaeology ; Vol. 40, No. 1 (June 2020)
Jerry D. Moore (ed.); Belisle; Bauer; Contreras; Woloszyn; Nesbitt; Asencios; Tokanai; Patino-Contreras; Slovak; Sutherland; Valdez; Others
Editore: Institute of Andean Studies 2020
- Brossura
Da: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.Katsumi-san Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 24,88
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Beige Printed Wrappers. Condizione: Very Good. Binding has minor wear; tight, text clean. 132 p., illustrated [ifo b 316 wht bdha] Size: Oversize.
Editore: Routledge/Taylor & Francis, Essex, England 2019
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, truth or consequences, NM, U.S.A.Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 40,05
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paper Back. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Jackets. 2vol.set: 232pp.; SCs off-white w/blk.&red-pic./photocovers; slight rub w/lt.stain&sml.tear,no.2; clean,tight pgs. Lead articles: "Paisajes Políticos y Ushnu en el Orden Social y Espacial de Choquerecuay, S.XV-XVI" (Díaz) & "Stages, periods, epochs, and pha…ses in Paracas and Nasca chronology: another look at John Rowe's Ica valley master sequence" (Carmichael). illus. Spanish & English. issn 0077-6297.
Editore: Left Coast Press, Walnut Creek, CA 2012
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, truth or consequences, NM, U.S.A.Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 40,05
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paper Back. Condizione: Very Good+. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Jackets. 2vol.set: 258pp.; SCs off-white w/blk.&red-pic.covers; slight rub w/stains, title&contents, no.2, otherwise clean,tight pgs. Lead articles: "El sitio pajanense Ascope 12 en la Quebrada de la Camotera y el grupo de Ascope La Libertad, Perú" (Chauchat) & "Th…e founding of Tiwanaku: evidence from Kk'araña" (Marsh). illus. Spanish & English. issn 0077-6297.
Editore: Routledge/Taylor & Francis, Essex, England 2018
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, truth or consequences, NM, U.S.A.Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 40,05
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paper Back. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Jackets. 2vol.set: 231pp.; SCs off-white w/blk.&red-pic./photocovers; slight rub w/clean,tight pgs. Lead articles: "The Late Intermediate Period ceramic traditions of Ayacucho, Apurimac, and Huancavelica: current thoughts on the Chanca and other regional polities" (…Meddens & Pomacanchari) & "Peopling the Cañete valley circa AD 600: A view from Cerro de Oro" (Parodi). illus. Spanish & English. issn 0077-6297.
Editore: Maney Publishing, Leeds, UK 2013
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, truth or consequences, NM, U.S.A.Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 40,05
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paper Back. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Jackets. 2vol.set: 226pp.; SCs off-white w/blk.&red-pic.covers; slight rub w/clean,tight pgs. Lead articles: "Household ofrendas and community feasts; ritual at a Late Intermediate Period village in the Jequetepeque Valley, Peru" (Cutright) & "The 'Tembladera' Figur…ines: ritual, muic and elite identity in Formatie period north Peru, circ 1800-200 B.C." (Burtenshaw-Zumstein) illus. Spanish & English. issn 0077-6297.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Friends of Poughkeepsie Library, Poughkeepsie, NY, U.S.A.Friends of Poughkeepsie Library
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 71,20
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Good+/VG minus: Wear, warp, soil to boards; fade to top margin of front board. Edgewear and soft creasing to spine tips/joints. Corners rubbed; top corners bumped and bowed. Internally clean and unmarked. Barcode sticker to rear board. Soil, wear to textblock edges. Shelf 5c.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 94,86
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 111,83
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Forages : An Introduction to Grassland Agriculture
Nelson, C. Jerry (EDT); Collins, Michael (EDT); MacAdam, Jennifer W. (EDT); Moore, Kenneth J. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 111,86
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Forages : An Introduction to Grassland Agriculture
Nelson, C. Jerry (EDT); Collins, Michael (EDT); MacAdam, Jennifer W. (EDT); Moore, Kenneth J. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 112,79
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Forages : An Introduction to Grassland Agriculture
Nelson, C. Jerry (EDT); Collins, Michael (EDT); MacAdam, Jennifer W. (EDT); Moore, Kenneth J. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 101,65
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Forages : An Introduction to Grassland Agriculture
Nelson, C. Jerry (EDT); Collins, Michael (EDT); MacAdam, Jennifer W. (EDT); Moore, Kenneth J. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 113,92
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Forages : The Science of Grassland Agriculture
Moore, Kenneth J. (EDT); Collins, Michael (EDT); Nelson, C. Jerry (EDT); Redfearn, Daren D. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 189,59
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Forages : The Science of Grassland Agriculture
Moore, Kenneth J. (EDT); Collins, Michael (EDT); Nelson, C. Jerry (EDT); Redfearn, Daren D. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 195,95
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Forages : The Science of Grassland Agriculture
Moore, Kenneth J. (EDT); Collins, Michael (EDT); Nelson, C. Jerry (EDT); Redfearn, Daren D. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 267,70
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Forages : The Science of Grassland Agriculture
Moore, Kenneth J. (EDT); Collins, Michael (EDT); Nelson, C. Jerry (EDT); Redfearn, Daren D. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 278,34
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Forages : The Science of Grassland Agriculture
Moore, Kenneth J. (EDT); Collins, Michael (EDT); Nelson, C. Jerry (EDT); Redfearn, Daren D. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 298,47
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Forages : The Science of Grassland Agriculture
Moore, Kenneth J. (EDT); Collins, Michael (EDT); Nelson, C. Jerry (EDT); Redfearn, Daren D. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 320,97
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: New.