Jianpo (115 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Singapore, Springer. 2020
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 123 di 235. Libro 123 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 20,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
XX, 424 p. Hardcover. Vol. 1. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, 156. Sprache: Englis…ch.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Singapore, Springer. 2020
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 125 di 235. Libro 125 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 25,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
XX, 491 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, 157. Sprache: Englisch.

Advances in Intelligent Information Hiding and Multimedia Signal Processing: Proceeding of the 16th International Conference on IIHMSP in conjunction . Systems and Technologies, 211, Band 1) [Hardcover] Pan, Jeng-Shyang; Li, Jianpo; Namsrai, Oyun-Erdene; Meng, Zhenyu and Savi?, Miloš
Pan, Jeng-Shyang; Li, Jianpo; Namsrai, Oyun-Erdene; Meng, Zhenyu; Savić, Miloš
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2021
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 191 di 235. Libro 191 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: SpringBooks, Berlin, , GermaniaSpringBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 68,95
EUR 39,90 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1. Auflage. Unread, some shelfwear. Immediately dispatched from Germany.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Nature Singapore 2022
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 192 di 235. Libro 192 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermaniaBuchpark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 101,59
EUR 105,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 548 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | This book presents selected papers from the Sixteenth International Conference on Intelligent Information Hiding and Multimedia Signal Processing, in conjunction with the Thirteenth International Conference on Frontiers of In…formation Technology, Applications and Tools, held on November 5¿7, 2020, in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam. It is divided into two volumes and discusses the latest research outcomes in the field of Information Technology (IT) including information hiding, multimedia signal processing, big data, data mining, bioinformatics, database, industrial and Internet of things, and their applications.

- Rilegato
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItaliaBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 206,31
EUR 6,80 spedizioneSpedito da Italia a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Condizione: new.

- Rilegato
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 226,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: new. Hardcover. This book presents selected papers from the 17th International Conference on Intelligent Information Hiding and Multimedia Signal Processing, in conjunction with the 14th International Conference on Frontiers of Information Technology, Applications and Tools, held on 2931 October 2021 in Ka…ohsiung, Taiwan. It is divided into two volumes and discusses latest research outcomes in the field of information technology (IT) including but not limited to information hiding, multimedia signal processing, big data, data mining, bioinformatics, database, industrial and internet of things, and their applications. This book presents selected papers from the 17th International Conference on Intelligent Information Hiding and Multimedia Signal Processing, in conjunction with the 14th International Conference on Frontiers of Information Technology, Applications and Tools, held on 2931 October 2021 in Kaohsiung, Taiwan. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Rilegato
Da: Brook Bookstore, Milano, MI, ItaliaBrook Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 201,57
EUR 27,99 spedizioneSpedito da Italia a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Condizione: new.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2021
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 191 di 235. Libro 191 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 225,55
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2022
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 191 di 235. Libro 191 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 225,55
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2022
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 192 di 235. Libro 192 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 225,55
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2021
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 192 di 235. Libro 192 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 225,55
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2021
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 191 di 235. Libro 191 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 246,49
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. 1st ed. 2021 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Nature Singapore 2022
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 191 di 235. Libro 191 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermaniaBuchpark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 139,01
EUR 105,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 552 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | This book presents selected papers from the Sixteenth International Conference on Intelligent Information Hiding and Multimedia Signal Processing, in conjunction with the Thirteenth International Conference on Frontiers of In…formation Technology, Applications and Tools, held on November 5¿7, 2020, in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam. It is divided into two volumes and discusses the latest research outcomes in the field of Information Technology (IT) including information hiding, multimedia signal processing, big data, data mining, bioinformatics, database, industrial and Internet of things, and their applications.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2021
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 192 di 235. Libro 192 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 257,60
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. 1st ed. 2021 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 250,00
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2020
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 125 di 235. Libro 125 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germaniapreigu
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 184,85
EUR 70,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Advances in Intelligent Information Hiding and Multimedia Signal Processing | Proceedings of the 15th International Conference on IIH-MSP in conjunction with the 12th International Conference on FITAT, July 18-20, Jilin, China, Volume 2 | Jeng-Shyang Pan (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xx | Englisch | 2020…| Springer | EAN 9789811397127 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2020
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 123 di 235. Libro 123 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germaniapreigu
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 184,85
EUR 70,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Advances in Intelligent Information Hiding and Multimedia Signal Processing | Proceedings of the 15th International Conference on IIH-MSP in conjunction with the 12th International Conference on FITAT, July 18-20, Jilin, China, Volume 1 | Jeng-Shyang Pan (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xx | Englisch | 2020…| Springer | EAN 9789811397165 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2022
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 192 di 235. Libro 192 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germaniapreigu
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 184,85
EUR 70,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Advances in Intelligent Information Hiding and Multimedia Signal Processing | Proceeding of the 16th International Conference on IIHMSP in conjunction with the 13th international conference on FITAT, November 5-7, 2020, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, Volume 2 | Jeng-Shyang Pan (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xx… | Englisch | 2022 | Springer | EAN 9789813367593 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2022
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 191 di 235. Libro 191 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germaniapreigu
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 184,85
EUR 70,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Advances in Intelligent Information Hiding and Multimedia Signal Processing | Proceeding of the 16th International Conference on IIHMSP in conjunction with the 13th international conference on FITAT, November 5-7, 2020, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, Volume 1 | Jeng-Shyang Pan (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xx… | Englisch | 2022 | Springer | EAN 9789813364226 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

- Rilegato
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermaniaBuchpark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 165,13
EUR 105,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 376 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | This book presents selected papers from the 17th International Conference on Intelligent Information Hiding and Multimedia Signal Processing, in conjunction with the 14th International Conference on Frontiers of Information T…echnology, Applications and Tools, held on 29¿31 October 2021 in Kaohsiung, Taiwan. It is divided into two volumes and discusses latest research outcomes in the field of information technology (IT) including but not limited to information hiding, multimedia signal processing, big data, data mining, bioinformatics, database, industrial and internet of things, and their applications.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2019
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 123 di 235. Libro 123 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 274,93
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. XX, 424 187 illus., 122 illus. in color. 1st ed. 2020 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2022
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 191 di 235. Libro 191 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 276,08
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. 1st ed. 2021 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2022
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 192 di 235. Libro 192 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 276,57
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. 1st ed. 2021 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2020
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 123 di 235. Libro 123 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 282,90
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 424 2020th edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2019
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 125 di 235. Libro 125 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 283,40
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 274,43
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 274,43
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2020
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 125 di 235. Libro 125 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 284,40
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 491 2020th edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Nature Singapore, Springer Nature Singapore 2019
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 123 di 235. Libro 123 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 217,46
EUR 64,58 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Buch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - The book presents selected papers from the Fifteenth International Conference on Intelligent Information Hiding and Multimedia Signal Processing, in conjunction with the Twelfth International Conference on Frontiers of Information Technology, Application…s and Tools, held on July 18-20, 2019 in Jilin, China. Featuring the latest research, it provides valuable information on problem solving and applications for engineers in computer science-related fields, and is a valuable reference resource for academics, industry practitioners and students.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer, Springer 2020
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 123 di 235. Libro 123 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 220,29
EUR 63,85 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - The book presents selected papers from the Fifteenth International Conference on Intelligent Information Hiding and Multimedia Signal Processing, in conjunction with the Twelfth International Conference on Frontiers of Information Technology, Appl…ications and Tools, held on July 18-20, 2019 in Jilin, China. Featuring the latest research, it provides valuable information on problem solving and applications for engineers in computer science-related fields, and is a valuable reference resource for academics, industry practitioners and students.