Jim beley (15 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (15)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Chevron Publishing Corp 1985

    089721045X / 9780897210454

    • Brossura

    Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,03

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Meredith Books Pub Date: 5/1/1985 Binding: Paperback Pages: 96 Reprint edition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ortho Books 1985

    0897210468 / 9780897210461

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,23

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ortho Books 1985

    0897210468 / 9780897210461

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,23

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ortho Books 1985

    0897210468 / 9780897210461

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,23

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ortho Books 1985

    0897210468 / 9780897210461

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,23

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ortho Books 1985

    0897210468 / 9780897210461

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,23

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ortho Books 1993

    0897210468 / 9780897210461

    • Brossura

    Da: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, U.S.A.2Vbooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 1,85

    EUR 4,31 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade paperback. Condizione: Fine. Rev ed. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Ortho Books. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name sc 163. Hildebrand, Ron (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ortho Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. 1985

    0897210468 / 9780897210461

    • Brossura

    Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.Top Notch Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 4,97 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good. Wraps have light wear, spine unbent. Pages are clean, text is unmarked. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ortho Books 1985

    0897210468 / 9780897210461

    • Brossura

    Da: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, U.S.A.Terrace Horticultural Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 6,04 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Copyright Date: 1985 Sm Quarto, 1985, PP.96, Creative Ideas For Decks, Patios, Walks, Paths, Stairs, Fences, Gates, Walls, Shade Structures, Storage Sheds, And Other Garden Projects. Color Photos And Illustrations (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ortho Books 1985

    0897210468 / 9780897210461

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: The Reading Well Bookstore, Delaware, OH, U.S.A.The Reading Well Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good+. No Dust Jacket. 1st Edition. 4to 11" - 13" tall; Series: The Ortho Library; 95 pages; Signed by Not signed; Pictorial paperback covers with very light rubbing along the edges. Fully intact. Pages remain clean and bright.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ortho Books 1985

    0897210468 / 9780897210461

    • Brossura

    Da: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, U.S.A.Terrace Horticultural Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,12

    EUR 6,04 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Revised Edition, Copyright Date: 1985 Sm Quarto, 1985, PP.96, Creative Ideas For Decks, Patios, Walks, Paths, Stairs, Fences, Gates, Walls, Shade Structures, Storage Sheds, And Other Garden Projects, Color Photos And Illustrations. Color Photos And Illustrations (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ortho Books 1985

    0897210468 / 9780897210461

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,77

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ortho Books 1985

    0897210468 / 9780897210461

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,77

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ortho Books 1985

    0897210646 / 9780897210645

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Rare Reads, Athens, GA, U.S.A.Rare Reads

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 4,62 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Book has slight bend, and a little wear. Very Good condition.

  • Editore: Grolier's

    • Rilegato

    Da: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, U.S.A.Biblio Pursuit

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 5,81 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Like New. Grolier's. Hardcover. Like New.