Editore: DC Comics, 1967
Da: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, U.S.A.
0 Good. light shelfwear, small dampstain to back cover and faint water stain to corner of several pages, no smellbagged and boarded, 1st class mail.
Editore: DC Comics, 1966
Da: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, U.S.A.
0 Very good. light shelfwear, bagged and boarded, 1st class mail.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 6,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. Mooney, Jim; Buscema, John; Infantino, Carmine; Pollard, Keith; Cockrum, Dave (illustratore). board book edition. 24 pages. 7.50x6.50x0.67 inches. In Stock.
Editore: DC Comics, 1966
Da: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, U.S.A.
0 Very good. light shelfwear, bagged and boarded, 1st class mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Claypool Comics Boffin Books, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965310906 ISBN 13: 9780965310901
Da: Dave Wilhelm Books, Evanston, IL, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Webb, Jim; Fry, James; Howell, Richard; Mooney, Jim (illustratore). Solid VG softcover comic. Volume One indicated on spine.
Condizione: New. Mooney, Jim; Sherman, Hal (illustratore).
Comic. Condizione: Very Good. Very good, nice condition. Cover is well attached, clean and nice. No writing and complete.
Da: Kimmies Collection, Maryville, TN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Jim Mooney; Bob Budiansky (illustratore). This is a very good book. Pages are clean. Shows some signs of shelf wear. Tracking is provided.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 41,64
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Mooney, Jim; Sherman, Hal (illustratore). 601 pages. 10.18x6.62x10.19 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 47,44
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Mooney, Jim; Sherman, Hal (illustratore). 601 pages. 10.18x6.62x10.19 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 47,44
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Mooney, Jim; Sherman, Hal (illustratore). 601 pages. 10.18x6.62x10.19 inches. In Stock.
EUR 51,74
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Mooney, Jim; Swan, Curtis; Barberi, Carlo (illustratore). 800 pages. 10.18x6.62x10.22 inches. In Stock.
EUR 55,37
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Mooney, Jim; Swan, Curtis; Barberi, Carlo (illustratore). 800 pages. 10.18x6.62x10.22 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 63,55
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. Mooney, Jim; Marvel Various (illustratore). 240 pages. 10.00x7.00x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. Jim Mooney; Lee Elias; Herb Trimpe (illustratore). In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. Jim Shooter; John Byrne; Ed Hannigan; Al Milgrom; Jim Mooney; Alan Weiss; Jim Sherman (illustratore). In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 74,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Buscema, Sal; Byrne, John; Mooney, Jim; Ditko, Steve (illustratore). 544 pages. 10.00x6.75x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 102,83
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. Mooney, Jim (illustratore). new edition. 688 pages. 10.87x7.06x11.15 inches. In Stock.
EUR 107,16
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. Mooney, Jim (illustratore). new edition. 688 pages. 10.87x7.06x11.15 inches. In Stock.
EUR 107,16
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. Mooney, Jim (illustratore). new edition. 688 pages. 10.87x7.06x11.15 inches. In Stock.
EUR 132,31
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 706 pages. 11.25x7.50x1.50 inches. In Stock.