Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Changjiang Literature Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 7535438172 ISBN 13: 9787535438171
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Changjiang Literature Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 7535438172 ISBN 13: 9787535438171
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Changjiang Literature Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 7535438172 ISBN 13: 9787535438171
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Changjiang Literature Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 7535438172 ISBN 13: 9787535438171
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Editore: Chang Jiang Wen Yi Chu Ban She/Tsai Fong Book
ISBN 10: 7535451551 ISBN 13: 9787535451552
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Chunfeng Literature and Art Publ, 2005
ISBN 10: 7531325411 ISBN 13: 9787531325413
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Minimal wear and creases.
Editore: Chang Jiang Wen Yi Chu Ban She/Tsai Fong Book
ISBN 10: 7535441041 ISBN 13: 9787535441041
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Changjiang Literature and Art Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 7535441041 ISBN 13: 9787535441041
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 8,11
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Changjiang Literature and Art Pr, 2010
ISBN 10: 7535441041 ISBN 13: 9787535441041
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Changjiang Literature and Art Pr, 2010
ISBN 10: 7535441041 ISBN 13: 9787535441041
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Changjiang Literature Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 7535467083 ISBN 13: 9787535467089
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Changjiang Literature Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 7535438172 ISBN 13: 9787535438171
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 13,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Nova Science Publishers, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1616682973 ISBN 13: 9781616682972
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 79 Index.
Data di pubblicazione: 2011
ISBN 10: 7535451551 ISBN 13: 9787535451552
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 9,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Nova Science Publishers, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1616682973 ISBN 13: 9781616682972
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 32,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 79.
Editore: Changjiang Literature Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 7535451551 ISBN 13: 9787535451552
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Changjiang Literature Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 7535451527 ISBN 13: 9787535451521
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 23,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Intercontinental Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 7508524772 ISBN 13: 9787508524771
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 50,52
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Foot Massage Therapy This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 4,72
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: sovracopertina leggermente logorata ai bordi Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Intercontinental Press -, 2013
ISBN 10: 7508524772 ISBN 13: 9787508524771
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 50,52
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Lacey Books Ltd, Cirencester, Regno Unito
EUR 33,42
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2023 British Archaeological Reports large format paperback edition. Light reading wear else very good condition. Contributing Authors: Mark Hudson, Martine Robbeets, Seiji Nakayama, Takamune Kawashima, Bingcong Deng, Martijn G.T.M. Knapen, David Bradley, Rasmus G. Bjorn, Jingming Zhang, Hui Wang, Jie Zhang, Claudio Pelloli.
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. La condizione del libro � buona, � perfettamente leggibile, potrebbe avere rade annotazioni e sottolineature a matita, qualche rada fioriture e i segni di un fisiologico invecchiamento.La copertina del libro � in buone condizioni, potrebbe presentare fisiologici segni del tempo, il dorso presenta un lieve stress da lettura. **Per foto ed ulteriori informazioni contattateci** . Buono (Good). Book.
EUR 4,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: sovracopertina leggermente logorata Condizioni dell'interno: Molto buone.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 54,53
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Design Media Publishing (UK) Limited, 2011
ISBN 10: 9881950813 ISBN 13: 9789881950819
Da: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 50,36
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: fine. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Lingua: Russo
Editore: KNIZHNIK Internationale Aug 2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 5171541884 ISBN 13: 9785171541880
Da: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, Germania
EUR 19,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware -Ice Fantasy. Proshlo sto let posle okonchanija vojny mezhdu Imperiej l'da i Narodom ognja. Narod ognja byl pobezhden. No Imperija l'da tozhe postradala. Princ Ka So i ego mladshij brat In Kunshi ostalis' edinstvennymi naslednikami prestola v imperii. Vskore Ka So stanovitsja pravitelem, no terjaet samyh vazhnyh ljudej v svoej zhizni. Mladshij brat i vozljublennaja imperatora mertvy. Roditeli pokinuli ego. Ka So stradaet v odinochestve i zhelaet izmenit' sud'bu. Pravitel' Imperii l'da otpravljaetsja na Goru bozhestv, chtoby vernut' ljubimyh ljudej. Tol'ko projdja cherez mnozhestvo ispytanij, Ka So izmenit sud'bu. Smozhet li on otyskat' brata i voskresit' svoju vozljublennuju.
Condizione: New.
Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
EUR 91,10
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.