paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,46
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Charles W. Quantrell: A True History Of His Guerrilla Warfare On The Missouri And Kansas Border During The Civil War Of 1861 To 1865 As Told. Book.
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 22,78
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 24,92
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Law and Taxation Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0898752868 ISBN 13: 9780898752861
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 23,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Law and Taxation Publishers 3/1/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0898752868 ISBN 13: 9780898752861
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Charles W Quantrell: A True History of His Guerrilla Warfare on the Missouri and Kansas Border During the Civil War. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Law and Taxation Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0898752868 ISBN 13: 9780898752861
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 25,10
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Law and Taxation Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0898752868 ISBN 13: 9780898752861
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 27,52
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 17,07
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 256 pages. 5.50x0.58x8.50 inches. In Stock.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 16,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: The Author, Vega, Texas, 1923
Da: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. As told by Captain Harrison Trow one who followed Quantrell through his whole course.
Condizione: Good. 1923 red cloth boards with gilt to front. corners bumped. stain to spine. previous owner signature to front pastedown.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 27,66
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 30,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Literary Licensing, LLC 10/27/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494065576 ISBN 13: 9781494065577
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Charles W. Quantrell: A True History of His Guerrilla Warfare on the Missouri and Kansas Border During the Civil War of 1861-1865. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 30,57
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 32,93
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Tradd Street Press 2/14/2026, 2026
ISBN 10: 1025545745 ISBN 13: 9781025545745
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Charles W Quantrell: A True History of His Guerrilla Warfare on the Missouri and Kansas Border During the Civil War of 1861 to 1865: Quantrill. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 31,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 31,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 31,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 31,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 32,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: J. P. Burch, 1923
Da: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1923 edition. This book has rubbing and surface scratching to both covers, mild shelfwear to the edges and corners of the covers, a slightly loose front hinge, faint foxing to the top edge of the textblock, and an overall gentle aging to the pages, otherwise this book is in very good condition with crisp, unmarked pages, a tight binding, and a clean cover.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 17,53
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 22,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.