Jonker w (49 risultati)

Engine of Impact : Essentials of Strategic Leadership in the Nonprofit Sector
Meehan, William F., III; Jonker, Kim Starkey; Collins, Jim (FRW)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,68
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 7 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Lingua: Francese
Editore: Independently published 2025
Serie: Short Stories in French for Beginners, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Short Stories in French for Beginners
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,25
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Francese
Editore: Independently published 2025
Serie: Short Stories in French for Beginners, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Short Stories in French for Beginners
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 9,29
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Engine of Impact : Essentials of Strategic Leadership in the Nonprofit Sector
Meehan, William F., III; Jonker, Kim Starkey; Collins, Jim (FRW)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,04
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Engine of Impact : Essentials of Strategic Leadership in the Nonprofit Sector
Meehan, William F., III; Jonker, Kim Starkey; Collins, Jim (FRW)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 20,36
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Engine of Impact : Essentials of Strategic Leadership in the Nonprofit Sector
Meehan, William F., III; Jonker, Kim Starkey; Collins, Jim (FRW)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,36
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Engine of Impact : Essentials of Strategic Leadership in the Nonprofit Sector
Meehan, William F., III; Jonker, Kim Starkey; Collins, Jim (FRW)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 20,76
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: W.E.J. Tjeenk Willink, Zwolle, 1948, 360pp. 1948
- Rilegato
Da: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Paesi BassiAntiquariaat Hortus Conclusus
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 6,50
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover gebonden boek in blauwlinnen band, eigenaarsstempel op schutblad, pagina's iets verkleurd, verder in nette staat. Please see description or ask for photos.

Engine of Impact : Essentials of Strategic Leadership in the Nonprofit Sector
Meehan, William F., III; Jonker, Kim Starkey; Collins, Jim (FRW)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 20,43
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 7 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Engine of Impact : Essentials of Strategic Leadership in the Nonprofit Sector
Meehan, William F., III; Jonker, Kim Starkey; Collins, Jim (FRW)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,84
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Wagon Tongue Books, Linden, CanadaWagon Tongue Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 15,40
EUR 26,89 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good ++. 2'nd Printing. SUBTITLED : `The Life of Stoney Indian Chief Frank Kaquitts '. 223 pages of biography. Maps at the outset give the story's location on the Morley Reserve - west of Calgary Alberta. B/W drawings assist text. LEARN about : Banff Indian Days, Uncle Josiah, Reverend Staley, Mounta…in Walker,and Flower Blooming Season. Cond : Paper wrapper is blue with white lettering and a photo of Kaquitts on the cover. No creases, no tears, no marks. Quote (p. 78) : " The words have barely left his mouth when his face darkens with misgivings. As the cow jerks into motion, he senses wind gathering about his ears, giving instant warning that ._._._. ." Size: 8vo. B/W Photographs (illustratore).

Afrikaans Short Stories
Lategan, F. V., With M.W. Smuts and Hymne Weiss (editors); Gustave Preller, Eugene N. Marais, Uys Krige, C.M. van den Heever, Joachem van Bruggen, P. J. Schoeman, I. D. Du Plessis, J. van Melle, G. J. Joubert, Tout van den Heever, G. H. Franz, Abr. H. Jonker, M.E.R., Alba Bouwer, Hymne Weiss, Elise Muller, Henriette Grove, Jan Sebastian Rabie.
Editore: Cape Town: Nasionale Boekhandel Beperk, 1964 1964
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, U.S.A.Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 22,34
EUR 6,94 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Black Cloth. Fine Book/Very Good Dustjacket. First Edition. 193 pp. Work by Gustave Preller, Eugene N. Marais, Uys Krige, C.M. van den Heever, Joachem van Bruggen, P. J. Schoeman, I. D. Du Plessis, J. van Melle, G. J. Joubert, Tout van den Heever, G.…H. Franz, Abr. H. Jonker, M.E.R., Alba Bouwer, Hymne Weiss, Elise Muller, Henriette Grove, Jan Sebastian Rabie. [502].

Engine of Impact : Essentials of Strategic Leadership in the Nonprofit Sector
Meehan, William F., III; Jonker, Kim Starkey; Collins, Jim (FRW)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 27,38
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Engine of Impact : Essentials of Strategic Leadership in the Nonprofit Sector
Meehan, William F., III; Jonker, Kim Starkey; Collins, Jim (FRW)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 27,40
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Francese
Editore: Independently published 2025
Serie: Short Stories in French for Beginners, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Short Stories in French for Beginners
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,81
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Van den Berg, Enschede 1990
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Paesi BassiAntiquariaat Parnassos vof
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 7,00
EUR 22,50 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIngenaaid. Condizione: Goed. 96 pp. Z/w en kleurillustraties. Size: A4.

Lingua: Francese
Editore: Independently published 2025
Serie: Short Stories in French for Beginners, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Short Stories in French for Beginners
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,24
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.
The Fodor Collection: Nineteenth-Century French Drawings and Watercolors from Amsterdams Historisch Museum
Mosby, Dewey F.; Jonker, Michiel; Loos, Wiepke [Introduction]
Editore: The Picker Art Gallery 1984
- Brossura
Da: michael diesman, Fresh Meadows, U.S.A.michael diesman
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 26,76
EUR 4,99 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Fine. Not Indicated. b/w Plates (illustratore).

Engine of Impact : Essentials of Strategic Leadership in the Nonprofit Sector
Meehan, William F., III; Jonker, Kim Starkey; Collins, Jim (FRW)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 29,77
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.
Schandaal in de Kaasstad
JONG, THEO DE / JONKER, DICK / MAARSEVEEN, HENC VAN / DIJK, JAN VAN / KLEIN, PETER / HOOGENDIJK, FERRY / CLAY, KLAAS / RUITEN, TON VAN / NORDEN, WIM VAN
Editore: Logboek Oosterbeek bv, Gouda 1981
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Paesi BassiAntiquariaat Parnassos vof
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,00
EUR 22,50 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Goed. Eerste druk. 108 pp. Hoekje rechtsboven van bandje licht beschadigd. Het verhaal speelt zich af in Gouda.
Editore: Kampen, J.H. Kok 1955 1955
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi BassiAntiquariaat Schot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,05
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello235 p. Paperback.
Editore: Kampen, Kok 1955 1955
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi BassiAntiquariaat Schot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 9,20
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback, 236 pagina's.
Nederland jubelt : herdenkings-album van het gouden jubileum en de troonsbestijging
Maria Austria, is Marie Karoline Oestreicher; Henk Jonker; Aart Klein; W M Zilver Rupe
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Scheltens & Giltay, Amsterdam 1948
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Cambridge Books, Cambridge, U.S.A.Cambridge Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 33,77
EUR 4,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. 23 × 31 cm. 34 pages. Foto-album samengest. t.g.v. het gouden regeringsjubileum van koningin Wilhelmina en de troonsbestijging van koningin Juliana. Omslagtitel. (The Netherlands jubilates: commemorative album of the golden anniversary and the accession to the throne.Photo album co…mposed. on the occasion of the golden jubilee of Queen Wilhelmina and the accession to the throne of Queen Juliana.). Most rare and in nearly perfect condition. Rare; OCLC does not show any US holdings as of January, 2021.
Editore: J.H. Kok N.V., Kampen 1955
- Brossura
Da: Erwin Antiquariaat, Kampen, Paesi BassiErwin Antiquariaat
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,00
EUR 27,00 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft Cover. Condizione: Good / Goed. 63ste / 63rd. 159 pagina's. Foto's en illustraties. Dit boek is de almanak van het Corpus Studiosorum in Academia Campensi, de theologische hogeschool van de gereformeerde kerken in Nederland. Lichte waterkring op rug. Size: A5. Paperback.

Editore: N.G. Kerk - Uitgewers 1959
- Brossura
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 12,51
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Fair. Afrikaans text. the book is scuffed about. some gnawing on the covers and some page ends. a bit marked. all pages are intact and legible. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Editore: NG Kerk Boekhandel 1989
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,08
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Afrikaans text. the boards are shelf rubbed. mild tanning. internally clean. well bound. very good copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Editore: Renall Publishers CC 2001
- Brossura
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,87
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. revised edition. shelf wear on the wraps. minor markings. all pages are intact and presentable. very good condition. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Editore: N G Kerk 1983
- Rilegato
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 17,87
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. The boards are a touch rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Lingua: Francese
Editore: Independently published 2025
Serie: Short Stories in French for Beginners, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Short Stories in French for Beginners
- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Print on Demand.

Managerial Finance and Planning Workbook
Steyn, BL; Warren Bo; Jonker, WD; Julyan, L.; Nolte, L; Lotter, M.; Botes, V L.
Editore: Renall Publishers CC 2001
- Brossura
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 21,44
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Wraps are a bit edge worn, creased and marked. Minor marks on page edges. It is in very good condition, excellent binding. MK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.