Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Herald Pub. House (edition ), 1978
ISBN 10: 0830902252 ISBN 13: 9780830902255
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Christian Education Office, Independence, 1976
ISBN 10: 083090154X ISBN 13: 9780830901548
Da: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, U.S.A.
Cloth Hard Cover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good Dust Jacket. 228,108pp.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Editore: Herald Publishing House, 2012
ISBN 10: 0830915192 ISBN 13: 9780830915194
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Editore: Herald Publishing House, 2012
ISBN 10: 0830915192 ISBN 13: 9780830915194
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Da: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. 7.90 X 5.30 X 0.40 inches; 174 pages.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. No writing or highlighting. Cover, pages and binding in excellent condition. Minor shelf wear.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair. 3rd. 3rd Edition. Loss/damage on top 1/3 of spine taped over. Cover has edge scuffing and wear. Used sticker on spine and rear. Text unmarked. Includes CD. Good solid binding. Ships Next Business Day.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 17,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 142 pages. 10.00x7.00x0.32 inches. In Stock.
Editore: Herald Publishing House, 2012
ISBN 10: 0830915192 ISBN 13: 9780830915194
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condizione: acceptable. Item has water damage and highlighting. Cover is worn. Hardcover. CD Included.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 21,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 169 pages. 9.75x7.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Editore: Herald Publishing House, 2012
ISBN 10: 0830915192 ISBN 13: 9780830915194
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has a small amount of writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 21,94
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 21,90
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Friends of the Curtis Memorial Library, Brunswick, ME, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: MABA
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. 3rd Edition. Clean, tight and unmarked. Looks unused except for very slight shelf wear. Sticker on back of book for "Maine Public.".
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sinauer Associates Inc.,U.S., 2002
ISBN 10: 0878934030 ISBN 13: 9780878934034
Da: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, Francia
EUR 47,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Bon état. Livre en anglais. In-4 relié 28,7 cm sur 22,2. 410 pages. Bon état d'occasion. Avec son cd in-4°.