Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,17
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Gysbers & Van Loon, 1967
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very good hardcover. No DJ. Dutch. Ex-Library with usual markings. Text is clean and unmarked. Covers show minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: S.L. Van Looy, 1909
Da: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Marbled boards with maroon spine and corners. Heavy shelfwear with many nicks and scratches to boards but book is solid. Gift inscription on ffe. Taped repair to title page. Contents clean and tight. 201 pages of lyrics and music.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 30,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Nijhoff, 1911
Da: Yellowed Leaves Antique & Vintage Books, Port Williams, NS, Canada
EUR 6,37
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. 74 pp. Ingenaaid.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Berlin, Heidelberg, New York : Springer, 1974
ISBN 10: 3540067531 ISBN 13: 9783540067535
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 8,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. X, 105 S. : 38 Ill. u. graph. Darst.; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 240.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Erlangen : perimed-Fachbuch-Verl.-Ges., 1990
ISBN 10: 3884293478 ISBN 13: 9783884293478
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 3,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 3., überarb. Aufl. 288 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Editore: Haarlem, Tjeenk Willink, 1920. 227 pp., 1920
Da: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOrigineel bedrukt omslag maar omslag beschadigd / verkleurd, inhoud verder goed. Please see description or ask for photos.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 23,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: S.L. Van Looy, Amsterdam, 1903
Da: Burke's Books, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Dark green covers w/gilt lettering to spine and front. Moderate wear top spine, light wear to bottom spine and corners. Decorative endpapers. Prev. owner's stamp bottom of title pg. Binding very good. General toning on pgs. due to age. No jacket. Book.
Editore: H. D. Tjeenk Willink & Zoon, 1902
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sudafrica
EUR 4,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. The boards are rubbed and marked.Some light tanning.Tightly bound.The book is in Afrikaans.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Editore: Arnhem : Gysbers & van Loon, 1967
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good.
Editore: A.W. Sijthoff's Uitgeversmaatschappij N.V., Leiden, 1940
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Uitgave van Maatschappij tot Nut van 't Algemeen.
Editore: De Erven F. Bohn, Haarlem, 1895
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Riestplekjes; slijtage bvand; rug bovenzijde beschadigd.
Editore: Gysbers van Loon, Arnhem, 1967
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good.
Editore: A.W. Sijthoff's Uitgeversmaatschappij N.V., Leiden, 1948
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 2nd Edition. Vlekjes omslag.
Editore: H.D. Tjeenk Willink & Zoon, Haarlem, 1915
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 2nd Edition. Tweede, herziene druk; Twee bruine vlekjes op titelpagina en frontispice.
Editore: Haarlem, H.D. Tjeenk Willink & Zoon, 1923
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Gedeeltelijk onafgesneden.; Rug en deel kaft verkleurd.
Editore: Boekhandel en drukkerij voorheen E.J. Brill, 1899
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Twee gebonden delen samen: 453+395 bladzijden.
Editore: Groningen/Batavia : Wolters, 1935
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Origineel linnen, 8vo.; Naam in balpen op schutblad, roestvlekjes langs de randen aan voor en achterplat.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 29,75
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Amsterdam, Van Looy 1923, 1923
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 6,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello283 p. Hardcover.
Editore: S.L. van Looy, Amsterdam, 1917
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 12,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Naam op schutblad.
Editore: Groningen/Den Haag : Wolters, 1927
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 13,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Originele gedecoreerde blauwe linnen band met goudopdruk op rug, 8vo.; Rug iets verkleurd.
Editore: Groningen-Batavia, J.B. Wolters. 1935, 1935
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's orange cloth hardback, title spine and frontcover, ornamental frontcover, large 8vo: 224pp., 20 contributions with footnotes & references, afterword, index. Very fine copy., Coverdesign H.H.
Editore: SL van Looy, Amsterdam, 1922
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 15,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Hoekjes en randen kaft gesleten.
Editore: Groningen: J B Wolters facsimile reprint Arnhem: Gysbers & Van Loon 1968, 1886
Da: Aquila Antiquariaat, Lochem, GLD, Paesi Bassi
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8vo, 21.8cm. Pp. viii,297,[3], notes & refs., index. Orig. cloth. Fine unused copy.
Editore: Gypsers & Van Loon, Arnhem 1967.,, 1967
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. Oln, gr 8?, 758s., in gutem Zustand, [LSC19,1b] Deu 1200g.
Editore: J.B. Wolters, Groningen, 1906
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 18,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 7 gebonden delen samen; Naam/adres-stempeltje op schutblad alle delen; hier en daar onderstrepingen en aantekeningen met potlood.
Da: PRIMOBUCH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/gebunden. Condizione: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Beiträge zur Intensiv- und Notfallmedizin Band 3 SOFORTVERSAND AUF RECHNUNG! Ein schönes, sauberes Exemplar - fast wie neu - Internationaler Versand In deutscher Sprache. 187 S. 240x170 mm.