EUR 4,75
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Health Psychology, 2nd Edition This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2010
ISBN 10: 140519460X ISBN 13: 9781405194600
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,11
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 3,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:9781405194600.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings With owner's name inside cover. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:9780631214427.
EUR 4,07
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:9780631214427.
EUR 6,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:9781405194600.
EUR 12,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Blackwell Publishers, Oxford, 2004
ISBN 10: 0631214429 ISBN 13: 9780631214427
Da: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Regno Unito
EUR 35,79
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. Paperback in very good condition. Plastic protected cover (secured with removable tape). Third printing 2008. Covers creased, creasing along middle of spine where book has been fully opened. Inside, pages are clean and crisp. MB. Used.
EUR 55,75
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 52,79
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 58,90
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.
EUR 53,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.
EUR 52,77
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 57,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 67,97
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 432.
EUR 66,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. The second edition of Health Psychology is substantially revised and updated to reflect key developments and the latest research in this rapidly expanding discipline. Editor(s): French, David N.; Vedhara, Kavita; Kaptein, Ad A.; Weinman, John. Num Pages: 432 pages, black & white tables, figures. BIC Classification: JM; MBNH9. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 246 x 190 x 23. Weight in Grams: 726. . 2010. 2nd Edition. Paperback. . . . .
EUR 62,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 71,13
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 2nd edition. 422 pages. 9.75x7.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Condizione: New. pp. 432.
EUR 82,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. The second edition of Health Psychology is substantially revised and updated to reflect key developments and the latest research in this rapidly expanding discipline. Editor(s): French, David N.; Vedhara, Kavita; Kaptein, Ad A.; Weinman, John. Num Pages: 432 pages, black & white tables, figures. BIC Classification: JM; MBNH9. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 246 x 190 x 23. Weight in Grams: 726. . 2010. 2nd Edition. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 98,11
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Health Psychology This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 98,11
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 104,45
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 113,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 104,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.
EUR 115,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.