Editore: Wahlstrom & Widstrand, 1964
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 5,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:
Editore: Nordiska Musikforlaget, Stockholm, Sweden, 1943
Da: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, U.S.A.
Spartito Prima edizione
Sheet Music. Condizione: VG+. First Edition. Six pages including front and rear covers with four pages containing music and lyrics in Swedish, English, and German; with one-page Sangstamma laid in. ".75" written in small pen to lower right corner of front cover; short closed tear to lower outer narrow fold.
Editore: Nordiska Musikforlaget, Stockholm, Sweden, 1943
Da: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, U.S.A.
Spartito Prima edizione
Sheet Music. Condizione: VG+. First Edition. Six pages including front and rear covers with two pages containing music and lyrics in Swedish, English, and German; with one-page Sangstamma laid in. ".75" written in small pen to lower right corner of front cover; covers show light corner wear.
Editore: Wilhelm Hansen, Music-Forlag, Copenhagen, Denmark, 1923
Da: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, U.S.A.
Spartito
Sheet Music. Condizione: VG+. Unknown Edition. Possible first edition by Jean Sibelius' Danish publisher, Wilhelm Hansen. Light green covers with dark green bordered illustration of a Viking warrior and leafy vines. Ten pages including front and rear covers with three pages of music with lyrics in Swedish. "$1.00" in small pen to lower right corner of front cover; internal pages are age-browned and somewhat fragile per type of paper stock used.
Lingua: Svedese
Editore: Stockholm, Wahlström & Widstrand, 1922
Da: Antiquariat Olaf Drescher, Nuthe-Urstromtal OT Nettgendorf, Germania
EUR 14,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello128 S. / pp., mit einem Porträt als Frontispiz / with a portrait. Gedichte des schwedischen Nobelpreisträgers / Poems of the Swedish Nobel Prize Winner. Zustand: Einband angeschmutzt u. mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Kanten berieben, Besitzvermerk (1924) auf Vorsatz, sonst sehr gut erhalten / Condition: Cover soiled and with light wear, board edges rubbed, name of previous owner on endpaper (1924), otherwise very well preserved. sv Gewicht in Gramm: 300 16,5 x 11,5 cm, OLeinen mit goldgeprägtem Deckel- u. Rückenschild u. Kopfgoldschnitt / original cloth with gilt-stamped labels on front board and spine, top edge coloured.
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloStockholm: Victor Petersons, 1921. OPbd. 13 S. m. Abb. - 27 x 19. * EA in schwedischer Sprache. - Einband randgebräunt. - Handschriftliche Widmung von Emma Zorn, der Ehefrau des schwedischen Malers, "Mora Febr. 1928". - Selten !
Editore: UTET 0
Da: LIBRERIA NANNI A.&C.SRL, BOLOGNA, BO, Italia
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello
Da: Patrik Andersson, Antikvariat., Lund, Svezia
EUR 18,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloStockholm; Wahlström & Widstrand, 1920. 4:o. 93, (1) s. Förlagets halvfranska band med förgylld ryggdekor och marmorerade pärmpapper. Lätt nötta pärmhörn och pärmkanter. Några svaga repor på pärmarna. Namnteckning på försättsbladet (Gösta Jönsson, Simrishamn 1932). Bra inlaga. Tryckt i rött och svart.
Editore: Wahlström & Widstrand 1924., 1924
Da: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Svezia
EUR 16,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello(4), 158 s. + 5 planscher. Nära samtida halvklotband, omslag medbundna.
Editore: Heideland, Hasselt 1964 / Pantheon der Nobelprijswinnaars Literatuur, 1964
Da: Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgio
EUR 10,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Very Good. In zeer goede staat. Hardcover: linnen, bruin leren rug met gouden opdruk.
Da: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, Svezia
EUR 14,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHäftad, tryckta omslag, ouppskuren. Fint exemplar. Stockholm 1933. 8:o. [iv] + 436 s. Innehåller bl. a. inträdestal av Birger Wedberg och Torsten Fogelqvist (över Carl Bildt respektive Erik Axel Karlfeldt) samt "Minne av Carl Snoilsky" (med titelplansch som avbildar en porträttmedaljong) av Per Hallström. Svenska Akademiens handlingar (SAH) är årsböcker som utgivits sedan Akademiens instiftelse 1786. De innehåller redogörelser för Akademiens verksamhet samt tal och uppsatser m.m.
Editore: Heideland, Hasselt 1964 / Pantheon der Nobelprijswinnaars Literatuur, 1964
Da: Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgio
EUR 11,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Very Good. In zeer goede staat. Hardcover: linnen, bruin leren rug met gouden opdruk.
Editore: Heideland, Hasselt 1964 / Pantheon der Nobelprijswinnaars Literatuur, 1964
Da: Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgio
EUR 11,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Very Good. In zeer goede staat. Hardcover: linnen, bruin leren rug met gouden opdruk.
Editore: Stockholm 1921 1921, 1921
Da: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Svezia
EUR 32,52
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello14, (2) s. Med inklistrade illustrationer. Häftad. Med tillskrift från Emma Zorn skriven på första blanka bladet.
EUR 28,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloFöreningen för bokhantverk, Stockholm 1916. (2), 55 sidor. Vackert rött halvfranskt band, marmorerade pärmpapper. Blekt rygg. Gott skick.