hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Mathematical Society, Providence, R.I., 2002
ISBN 10: 0821832107 ISBN 13: 9780821832103
Da: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 8vo, paperback. Vg condition. Single non-circulating ex-lib stamps & label on endpaper (only markings); contents bright, crisp & clean, unread. x, 85 p.
EUR 19,86
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 12,57
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Gustav Fischer Jena 1924, 1924
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 7,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloMappe Tafel 45 Abb. sehr guter Zustand.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Berlin, C.G.Lüderitz`sche Verlagsbuchhandlung, Carl Habel, 1871., 1871
Da: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Germania
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, 36 Seiten, ohne Einband, Rücken mit Kleberesten, da einem Sammelband entnommen. Sammlung gemeinverständlicher wissenschaftlicher Vorträge, herausgegeben von Rud. Virchow und Fr. v. Holtzendorff, II.Serie, Heft 126.
EUR 26,89
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Spektrum Akademischer Verlag 26/05/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 3827428459 ISBN 13: 9783827428455
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 9,43
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Jena, Gustav Fischer, 1903., 1903
Da: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Germania
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGr.-4°, 11 Bll. lose inOriginalumschlag. Vegetationsbilder, herausgegeben von Prof.Dr.G.Karsten, 1.Reihe, Heft 2 (Tafel 7-12).
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Freiburg u.a., Haufe Mediengruppe, 2002
ISBN 10: 3448052280 ISBN 13: 9783448052282
Da: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, Germania
EUR 7,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. 361 SS., 1 CD-ROM (beiliegend in Einstecktasche). Praxisratgeber Rechnungswesen. - Sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 8°, Illustrierte Original-Broschur.
ISBN 10: 3955623874 ISBN 13: 9783955623876
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 2,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Tedesco
ISBN 10: 3826615883 ISBN 13: 9783826615887
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 6,18
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Tedesco
ISBN 10: 3826615883 ISBN 13: 9783826615887
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 6,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 34,90
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Fischer, Jena, 1949
Da: Antiquariat Robert Loest, Schwerin, MV, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello622 zum teil farbigen Abb. im Text HLn., Rücken gefleckt, papierbed. angebräunt, guter Zustand.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 44,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Jena: Verlag von Gustav Fischer 1925, 1925
Da: Antikvariat Valentinska, Praha, Repubblica Ceca
Membro dell'associazione: ILAB
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOHeft, [16] Seiten+6 Tafeln, 2° (23,5 x 31,5 cm), Decke etwas angeschmutzt und rissig, Seiten lichtrandig, mit Besitzerstempeln, sonst sauber, insgesamt noch guter Zustand. Book Language/s: German.
Editore: Bremen University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 3955623890 ISBN 13: 9783955623890
Da: Versandbuchhandlung Kisch & Co., Fürstenberg OT Blumenow, Germania
EUR 3,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neu Neuware; original eingeschweisst; Rechnung mit MwSt.; new item, still sealed; -Nachdruck der Originalausgabe. 24 pp. Deutsch.
Editore: Jacob van Campen, Amsterdam, 1951
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. Rug verkleurd en verstevigd met plakband. Vouw in voorkaft onderaan. Vlek op binnenzijde achterkaft en laatste pagina.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Jena: Verlag von Gustav Fischer 1925, 1925
Da: Antikvariat Valentinska, Praha, Repubblica Ceca
Membro dell'associazione: ILAB
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOHeft, ca. 15 Seiten mit 5 Bildtafeln im Text, Ränder und Rücken des Umschlags eingerissen, Umschlag und Titelblatt mehrfach gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Book Language/s: German.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Amsterdam, Stichting IISG. 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 906861052X ISBN 13: 9789068610529
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 6,90
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's paper-covered boards, pictorial front- and backcover, large 8vo: frontispiece, 112pp., very richly illustrated, bibliography, index, colophon. - as new.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Jena, G. Fischer, 1946., 1946
Da: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello6. A. 4°. Mit 585 (tls. farb.) Abb. 7, 428 S. OKt. - Unaufgeschnitten. 1.