Kees van kooten (443 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (443)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: New Book B.V. (If) 2013

    905965191X / 9789059651913

    • Rilegato

    Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,55

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: New Book B.V. Pub Date: 1/1/2013 Binding: hardcover Pages: 95 First edition.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: New Book B.V. (If) 2014

    905965191X / 9789059651913

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,58

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Bezige Bij, De

    9023433149 / 9789023433149

    • Brossura

    Da: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, U.S.A.Caspian Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Minimal wear, interior clean and unmarked, binding firm.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Bezige Bij 1999

    9023438310 / 9789023438311

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,22

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: De Bezige Bij 1976

    9023405587 / 9789023405580

    • Brossura

    Da: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, U.S.A.SatelliteBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,62

    EUR 4,98 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Softcover. Gently used with modest show of wear. Free of any markings and no writing. For Additional Information or pictures, Please Inquire.

  • Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,01

    EUR 5,12 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good+. Original cardboard case with 4 audio CD's. Mild shelf rubbing on the case, CD's have some marks but work perfectly. Dutch.

  • Editore: De Bezige Bij 1994

    9023424379 / 9789023424376

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,20

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Uitgeverij Rainbow 2010

    9041708278 / 9789041708274

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,19

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Bezige Bij 1991

    9023432444 / 9789023432449

    • Brossura

    Da: Shore Books, London, Regno UnitoShore Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,18

    EUR 12,74 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 97 pages. Text in Dutch. (SL#123).

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: ECI B.V. (inzake New Book uitg) 07/03/2013 2013

    905965191X / 9789059651913

    • Rilegato

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,91

    EUR 5,78 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satis

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Bezige Bij 1986

    9023423356 / 9789023423355

    • Brossura

    Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,32

    EUR 12,99 spedizione 
    Spedito da Spagna a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Bueno. : Meer modernismen es una colección de historias autobiográficas del autor holandés Kees van Kooten. Publicado en 1986, este libro de bolsillo ofrece una mirada íntima a la vida y las reflexiones del autor. Escrito en holandés, es una valiosa adición para los amantes de la literatura y aquellos interesados en

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: De Bezige Bij 1982

    9023407865 / 9789023407867

    • Brossura

    Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 6,43

    EUR 12,99 spedizione 
    Spedito da Spagna a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Muy bueno. : Veertig es un libro de Kees van Kooten, publicado en 1982. Esta edición en tapa blanda contiene tres historias cautivadoras. El libro está escrito en holandés y ofrece una visión de la literatura y la cultura de los Países Bajos. Ideal para lectores interesados en la literatura holandesa contemporánea y

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: New Book B.V. (If) 2013

    905965191X / 9789059651913

    • Rilegato

    Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 6,47

    EUR 12,99 spedizione 
    Spedito da Spagna a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Como nuevo. : En 'De Verrekijker', Kees van Kooten relata la historia de un escritor que, tras encontrar una carta en un viejo álbum de fotos, se embarca en la búsqueda del origen del catalejo de su padre. Publicado en 2013, este libro de tapa dura cuenta con 94 páginas y está escrito en holandés. EAN: 9789059651913

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Bezige Bij 1989

    9023423739 / 9789023423737

    • Brossura

    Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 6,49

    EUR 12,99 spedizione 
    Spedito da Spagna a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Muy bueno. : Meest modermismen es el tercer volumen de la serie 'Modernismen' del autor neerlandés Kees van Kooten. Publicado por De Bezige Bij, este libro en tapa blanda de 191 páginas ofrece una colección de relatos autobiográficos que aparecieron previamente en diversas publicaciones. El libro está escrito en hola

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: De Bezige BIJ 2003

    9023410726 / 9789023410720

    • Brossura

    Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 6,53

    EUR 12,99 spedizione 
    Spedito da Spagna a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Como nuevo. : Tijdelijk Nieuw: vijftig tijdopnamen es una colección de columnas lúdicas y satíricas del comediante, actor de televisión y escritor holandés Kees Van Kooten. Sus libros se caracterizan por juegos de palabras frecuentes y una sátira alegre de la sociedad holandesa. EAN: 9789023410720 Tipo: Libros Catego

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: ECI B.V. (inzake New Book uitg) 07/03/2013 2013

    905965191X / 9789059651913

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,91

    EUR 8,09 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Bezige Bij 1990

    9023423356 / 9789023423355

    • Brossura

    Da: Shore Books, London, Regno UnitoShore Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,16

    EUR 12,74 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 164 pages. Text in Dutch. (SL#188).

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Uitgeverij Van Oorschot 2018

    9028282246 / 9789028282247

    • Rilegato

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,23

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: New Book B.V. (If) 2013

    905965191X / 9789059651913

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 20,85

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. Dutch. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Bezige Bij 1986

    9023423356 / 9789023423355

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 21,32

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Harmonie, Uitgeverij De 2015

    9076174652 / 9789076174655

    • Rilegato

    Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 4,72

    EUR 16,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: De Bezige Bij 2021

    9403123400 / 9789403123400

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,81

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: De Harmonie 2003

    9061696968 / 9789061696964

    • Rilegato

    Da: Verzamelaars kabinet, Alkmaar, Paesi BassiVerzamelaars kabinet

    Venditore con 2 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 7,50

    EUR 14,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Letterlust van Kees van Kooten, Ewald Spieker is een uitgave binnen zijn genre en biedt inhoud en context die interessant is voor liefhebbers en verzamelaars. Cornelis Reinier (Kees) van Kooten is een Nederlands cabaretier en schrijver.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: NAI Publishers 2002

    9056622277 / 9789056622275

    • Rilegato

    Da: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Regno UnitoSell Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 20,18

    EUR 14,07 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Most of our very good books have only minor imperfections such as shelf wear consistent with a new book that's sat on a bookshop shelf for a year or two. Occasionally we may miss other minor imperfections as we have to grade books at speed. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton

  • Editore: De Bezige Bij 2009

    • Rilegato

    Da: Stadion Books, Amsterdam, , Paesi BassiStadion Books

    Venditore con 2 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 5,00

    EUR 17,55 spedizione 
    Spedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover + dustjacket. Condizione: new. book.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Bezige Bij b.v., Uitgeverij De 2022

    9403194219 / 9789403194219

    • Brossura

    Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 6,17

    EUR 16,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: De Bezige Bij 2000

    9023439740 / 9789023439745

    • Rilegato

    Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 6,17

    EUR 16,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Bezige Bij 1999

    9023462025 / 9789023462026

    • Rilegato

    Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 6,17

    EUR 16,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 1999. Ammareal g

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Bezige Bij b.v., Uitgeverij De 2022

    9403194219 / 9789403194219

    • Brossura

    Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 6,15

    EUR 16,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Très bon. Edition 2022. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2022. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Bezige Bij b.v., Uitgeverij De 2022

    9403194219 / 9789403194219

    • Brossura

    Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 6,17

    EUR 16,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Comme neuf. Edition 2022. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2022. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.