Ken shooter (11 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,80
EUR 5,78 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satis…fied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Brossura
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,80
EUR 8,09 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel 1987
Serie: Marvel Graphic Novel (1982), Libro 10 di 20. Libro 10 di 20 - Marvel Graphic Novel (1982)
- Brossura
Da: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, U.S.A.Chamblin Bookmine
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,86
EUR 6,06 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
4to Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd Printing. Securely bound with clean covers, unmarked pages and squared spine. Minimal wear present from light reading. Bob Hall; Bill Oakley; Ken Lopez (illustratore).

Essential Dazzler, Vol. 2 (Marvel Essentials)
Grant, Linda,Carlin, Mike,McDonald, Ken,Shooter, Jim,Grant, Steven,Fingeroth, Danny
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 24,08
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Doctor Strange: Into Shamballa
J. M. DeMatteis, Dan Green (Illustr.), Ken Bruzenak, Jim Shooter (Ed.)
- Brossura
Da: Moe's Books, Berkeley, U.S.A.Moe's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,32
EUR 5,64 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Very good. Great condition. Cover has light wear, but is bright. Binding is tight, and inside is clean and unmarked. Green, Dan (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, United Kingdom, Cambridge 1987
- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 23,18
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Comics Group 1987
Serie: Marvel Graphic Novel (1982), Libro 10 di 20. Libro 10 di 20 - Marvel Graphic Novel (1982)
- Brossura
Da: A Casperson Books, Niles, U.S.A.A Casperson Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 31,25
EUR 3,58 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. AS NEW. Bob Hall; Bill Oakley; Ken Lopez (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Marvel Entertainment Group, Inc. 1987
Serie: Marvel Graphic Novel (1982), Libro 10 di 20. Libro 10 di 20 - Marvel Graphic Novel (1982)
- Brossura
Da: Lobster Lane Books, Pembroke, U.S.A.Lobster Lane Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 33,93
EUR 4,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Only minor blemishes. Bob Hall; Bill Oakley; Ken Lopez (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Marvel Entertainment Group, Inc. 1987
Serie: Marvel Graphic Novel (1982), Libro 10 di 20. Libro 10 di 20 - Marvel Graphic Novel (1982)
- Brossura
Da: BGV Books LLC, Murray, U.S.A.BGV Books LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 46,37
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Exact ISBN match. Immediate shipping. No funny business. Bob Hall; Bill Oakley; Ken Lopez (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Comics Group August 1990 1990
Serie: Marvel Graphic Novel (1982), Libro 10 di 20. Libro 10 di 20 - Marvel Graphic Novel (1982)
- Brossura
Da: Copperfield's Used and Rare Books, Petaluma, U.S.A.Copperfield's Used and Rare Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 44,65
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Coll - U7 - Good. Paperback, Good. Moderate shelfwear. Scarce copy. Pages bright and clean. Bob Hall; Bill Oakley; Ken Lopez (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Marvel Entertainment Group, 1987
Serie: Marvel Graphic Novel (1982), Libro 10 di 20. Libro 10 di 20 - Marvel Graphic Novel (1982)
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 45,53
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bob Hall; Bill Oakley; Ken Lopez (illustratore).