Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521539285 ISBN 13: 9780521539289
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521539285 ISBN 13: 9780521539289
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521539285 ISBN 13: 9780521539289
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 6,93
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. New Frontiers in Resilient Aging: Life-Strengths and Well-Being in Late Life This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1107412498 ISBN 13: 9781107412491
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 7,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 8,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521539285 ISBN 13: 9780521539289
Da: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.
Paperback. 602pp. As new, clean, tight & bright condition.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press 01/n /03 J, 2013
ISBN 10: 1107412498 ISBN 13: 9781107412491
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 24,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1107412498 ISBN 13: 9781107412491
Da: PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, Regno Unito
EUR 26,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521831571 ISBN 13: 9780521831574
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 32,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521831571 ISBN 13: 9780521831574
Da: Labyrinth Books, Princeton, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521539285 ISBN 13: 9780521539289
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 38,32
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 598.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press CUP, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521539285 ISBN 13: 9780521539289
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 598.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 39,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521539285 ISBN 13: 9780521539289
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 37,31
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 598.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521539285 ISBN 13: 9780521539289
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521539285 ISBN 13: 9780521539289
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Da: Asano Bookshop, Nagoya, AICHI, Giappone
EUR 17,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521539285 ISBN 13: 9780521539289
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 56,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 57,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1107412498 ISBN 13: 9781107412491
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 64,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 67,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.