Knaak rainer (106 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,13
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Traps lurk in every stage of a chess game, but they occur especially often in the opening. In this instructional volume, the two internationally recognised masters of the game cover the traps that can be expected after the double advance of the white d-pawn. For every possible opening after 1.d4 -- in…cluding the Queen's Gambit or the King's Indian Defense -- there are explanatory texts detailing the most typical trap motifs. Designed to increase combinative ability and systematically expand opening repertoire, this is an essential guide to setting and avoiding opening traps.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,81
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 11 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,06
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 11 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Though they appear to be normal moves, opening traps are deft manoeuvres that almost inevitably lead to a rapid win for the trapper. This handy volume details the various types of traps available during a King's Pawn Game and explains how to use them as well as how to avoid getting caught by them. The… Italian, French, Spanish, and Sicilian trips -- among many others -- are explained with helpful texts that detail their typical motifs.

Editore: London Chess Centre, London 2014
- Brossura
Da: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, U.S.A.Clausen Books, RMABA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 8,03
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloStiff Wraps. Condizione: Near Fine. The new No. 1 - Gold for China at the Olympiad. Published in English and German/Deutsch; Includes DVD/Auf DVD; Minimally edge-rubbed; 26 pages in English; 26 pages in German Size: 8vo - Over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4 " Tall. Paperback.

Editore: London Chess Centre, London 2014
- Brossura
Da: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, U.S.A.Clausen Books, RMABA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 8,03
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloStiff Wraps. Condizione: Near Fine. In this issue: As Majestic as it was Unexpected: Vishy Anand to Challenge Magnus Carlsen. Published in English and German/Deutsch; Includes DVD/Auf DVD; Minimally edge-rubbed; 26 pages in English; 26 pages in German Size: 8vo - Over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4 " Tall. Paperback.

Editore: London Chess Centre, London 2014
- Brossura
Da: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, U.S.A.Clausen Books, RMABA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 8,03
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloStiff Wraps. Condizione: Near Fine. In this issue: A Dutch of Class: Jan Timman with Top Performance in Wijk aan Zee B. Published in English and German/Deutsch; Includes DVD/Auf DVD; Minimally edge-rubbed; 26 pages in English; 26 pages in German Size: 8vo - Over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4 " Tall. Paperback.

Editore: London Chess Centre, London 2014
- Brossura
Da: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, U.S.A.Clausen Books, RMABA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 8,03
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloStiff Wraps. Condizione: Near Fine. In this issue: Sergey Karjakin: Victorious Again in Norway Chess. Published in English and German/Deutsch; Includes DVD/Auf DVD; Minimally edge-rubbed; 26 pages in English; 26 pages in German Size: 8vo - Over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4 " Tall. Paperback.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,48
EUR 4,82 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,07
EUR 4,82 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,27
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 200.

- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,27
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 200.
Editore: Trends Publications 1991
- Brossura
Da: Avalon Books, Stockton, U.S.A.Avalon Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,39
EUR 5,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloStapled Wraps. Condizione: Very Good.
Editore: Trends Publications 1991
- Brossura
Da: Avalon Books, Stockton, U.S.A.Avalon Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,39
EUR 5,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloStapled Wraps. Condizione: Very Good.

- Brossura
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,47
EUR 10,50 spedizioneSpedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New. Num Pages: 200 pages, black & white illustrations. BIC Classification: WDMG1. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 239 x 174 x 13. Weight in Grams: 420. . 2007. Paperback. . . . .

- Rilegato
Da: Book Alley, Pasadena, U.S.A.Book Alley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,82
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good hardcover. Gently read with light toning; no markings in text. Prev. store sticker on cover.

- Brossura
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 23,80
EUR 9,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New. Num Pages: 200 pages, black & white illustrations. BIC Classification: WDMG1. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 239 x 174 x 13. Weight in Grams: 420. . 2007. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Brossura
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno UnitoGreener Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 15,06
EUR 18,54 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 30,96
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 200.

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 31,43
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 200.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Pepe Store Books, Madrid, SpagnaPepe Store Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 15,00
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Muy bien. 1ª Edición.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,35
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 11 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,45
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 200.

- Brossura
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,61
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 200.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 19,39
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 11 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 19,70
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 34,49
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,72
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Brossura
Da: Kepler-Buchversand Huong Bach, Weil der Stadt, GermaniaKepler-Buchversand Huong Bach
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,00
EUR 19,90 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
8° , kart. Condizione: Gut. 146 S., lll. 1. Aufl., gebraucht: Einband leicht gebräunt, innen sehr guter Zustand. Aus dem Inhalt: Was Sie schon immer über Nigel Short wissen wollten / Short wird Herausforderer / Die Nigel-Short-Story / Der Weg nach London / Shorts ERöffnungsrepertoire / Von Schwindeln udn Reinfällen / ERöffnungsr…egister. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 212.