Knight ellis (498 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Association for Physician Leadership (edition ) 2021
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Association for Physician Leadership (edition ) 2021
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Reunion at Mossy Creek
Smith, Deborah; Dixon, Debra; Chastain, Sandra; Crockett, Martha; Knight, Nancy; Ellis, Virgina; Sala, Sharon; Green, Carmen; McSparren, Carolyn; Sterling, Dee
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BelleBooks, Inc. (edition ) 2002
Serie: the Mossy Creek Series, Libro 2 di 9. Libro 2 di 9 - the Mossy Creek Series
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BelleBooks, Incorporated 2000
Serie: The Sweet Tea Series, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - The Sweet Tea Series
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sweet Tea and Jesus Shoes
Sandra Chastain, Deborah Smith, Donna Ball, Virginia Ellis aka Lyn Ellis, Debra Dixon, Nancy Knight
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BelleBooks 2000
Serie: The Sweet Tea Series, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - The Sweet Tea Series
- Brossura
- Firmato
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Signed Copy . Signed by all 6 authors on bookplate on front endpage. Edges foxed.

Sweet Tea and Jesus Shoes
Knight, Nancy, Dixon, Virginia Ellis, Donna Ball, Sandra Chastain, Debra, D
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Thorndike Press 2008
Serie: The Sweet Tea Series, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - The Sweet Tea Series
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,90
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,57
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Mossy Creek
Smith, Deborah; Chastain, Sandra; Dixon, Debra; Ellis, Virginia; Knight, Nancy; Ball, Donna
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Thorndike Pr 2007
Serie: the Mossy Creek Series, Libro 1 di 9. Libro 1 di 9 - the Mossy Creek Series
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Sweet Tea and Jesus Shoes
Deborah Smith,Sandra Chastain,Donna Ball,Virginia Ellis aka Lyn Ellis,Debra Dixon,Nancy Knight
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BelleBooks 2000
Serie: The Sweet Tea Series, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - The Sweet Tea Series
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,43
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Christmastide Kisses: A Bluestocking Belles with Friends Collection
Belles, Bluestocking; Field, Alina K; Warfield, Caroline; Knight, Jude; Ellis, Susana; Casie, Ruth A; Fish, Aileen
- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,26
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Thorndike Pr 2007
Serie: the Mossy Creek Series, Libro 1 di 9. Libro 1 di 9 - the Mossy Creek Series
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Thorndike Pr 2007
Serie: the Mossy Creek Series, Libro 1 di 9. Libro 1 di 9 - the Mossy Creek Series
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sweet Tea and Jesus Shoes (Thorndike Press Large Print Clean Reads)
Ball, Donna; Chastain, Sandra; Dixon, Debra; Ellis, Virginia; Knight, Nancy; Smith, Deborah
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Thorndike Pr 2008
Serie: The Sweet Tea Series, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - The Sweet Tea Series
- Rilegato
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missin…g.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BelleBooks, Inc. 2002
Serie: the Mossy Creek Series, Libro 2 di 9. Libro 2 di 9 - the Mossy Creek Series
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,66
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sweet Tea and Jesus Shoes (Thorndike Press Large Print Clean Reads)
Donna Ball; Sandra Chastain; Debra Dixon; Virginia Ellis; Nancy Knight; Deborah Smith
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Thorndike Pr 2008
Serie: The Sweet Tea Series, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - The Sweet Tea Series
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sweet Tea and Jesus Shoes (Thorndike Press Large Print Clean Reads)
Donna Ball; Sandra Chastain; Debra Dixon; Virginia Ellis; Nancy Knight; Deborah Smith
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Thorndike Pr 2008
Serie: The Sweet Tea Series, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - The Sweet Tea Series
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sweet Tea and Jesus Shoes (Thorndike Press Large Print Clean Reads)
Donna Ball; Sandra Chastain; Debra Dixon; Virginia Ellis; Nancy Knight; Deborah Smith
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Thorndike Pr 2008
Serie: The Sweet Tea Series, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - The Sweet Tea Series
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sweet Tea and Jesus Shoes (Thorndike Press Large Print Clean Reads)
Donna Ball; Sandra Chastain; Debra Dixon; Virginia Ellis; Nancy Knight; Deborah Smith
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Thorndike Pr 2008
Serie: The Sweet Tea Series, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - The Sweet Tea Series
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sweet Tea and Jesus Shoes (Thorndike Press Large Print Clean Reads)
Donna Ball; Sandra Chastain; Debra Dixon; Virginia Ellis; Nancy Knight; Deborah Smith
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Thorndike Pr 2008
Serie: The Sweet Tea Series, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - The Sweet Tea Series
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Collected 2016 Editions of the Teatime Tattler
Knight, Jude; Cale, Jessica; Ellis, Susana; Ewing, Sherry; Warfield, Caroline
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 9,18
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently Published 2019
Serie: The Hampton Road Club, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - The Hampton Road Club
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,29
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ellis, Emmy (illustratore).

Collected 2016 Editions of the Teatime Tattler
Knight, Jude; Cale, Jessica; Ellis, Susana; Ewing, Sherry; Warfield, Caroline
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,10
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Never Too Late: A Bluestocking Belles Collection
Knight, Jude; Cale, Jessica; Carter, Elizabeth Ellen; Quinton, Amy; Warfield, Caroline; Ewing, Sherry; Ellis, Susana; Zoltack, Nicole
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Association for Physician Leadership 2021
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sweet Tea and Jesus Shoes [Sweet Tea, #1]
Sandra Chastain; Deborah Smith; Donna Ball; Virginia Ellis Aka Lyn Ellis; Debra Dixon; Nancy Knight
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BelleBooks 2000
Serie: The Sweet Tea Series, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - The Sweet Tea Series
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, U.S.A.Burm Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,97
EUR 6,27 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Soft cover. Trade paperback. Nominal edge wear. Corner bumped, lightly. Else, tight and square. Sweet Tea, #1. SHORTSTORIES/RELIGION/HUMOR/CHRISTIANFIC/SERIES.

Reunion at Mossy Creek
Smith, Deborah, Knight, Nancy, Chastain, Sandra, Dixon, Debra, Ellis, Virginia
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Thorndike Press 2007
Serie: the Mossy Creek Series, Libro 2 di 9. Libro 2 di 9 - the Mossy Creek Series
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Lrg. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,19
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,81
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

A Place to Call Home (Signed Copy)
Smith, Deborah and Donna Bell, Nancy Knight, Sandra Chastain, Debra Dixon, and Virginia Ellis
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
- Firmato
Da: Kurtis A Phillips Bookseller, Roswell, GA, U.S.A.Kurtis A Phillips Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,85 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Second Printing. Pretty pictorial-boards hardback with an unclipped dust jacket. The dust jacket is now protected in a new archival-quality, removable Mylar plastic cover (thus the white cover). Signed on the front free page with absolutely no further inscrip…tion, by the Georgia-based author. This copy has a "read-only-once-or-twice" look & feel with no crushes to the boards' corners. Stored in sealed plastic protection and mailed (bubble-wrapped) in a sturdy Jiffy Rigi Bag envelope. We ship daily from Roswell, Ga. Serving satisfied customers since 1999. Signed by Author(s).