Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Concordia Publishing House, 2002
ISBN 10: 0570016452 ISBN 13: 9780570016458
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Condizione: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Concordia Publishing House, 2002
ISBN 10: 0570016452 ISBN 13: 9780570016458
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Concordia Publishing House, 2002
ISBN 10: 0570016452 ISBN 13: 9780570016458
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Concordia Publishing House, 2002
ISBN 10: 0570016452 ISBN 13: 9780570016458
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Concordia Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 0570035724 ISBN 13: 9780570035725
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Concordia Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 0570035724 ISBN 13: 9780570035725
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Concordia Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 075860131X ISBN 13: 9780758601315
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Concordia Publishing House, 2004
ISBN 10: 075860131X ISBN 13: 9780758601315
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Concordia Publishing House, 2005
ISBN 10: 0570053056 ISBN 13: 9780570053057
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2007
ISBN 10: 061515879X ISBN 13: 9780615158792
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,10
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Charles T Knippel 10/22/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 061515879X ISBN 13: 9780615158792
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Self-righteousness: Our Greatest Danger. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Concordia Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 0570035724 ISBN 13: 9780570035725
Da: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. Very nice book. Cover edges have minor shelf wear.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2007
ISBN 10: 061515879X ISBN 13: 9780615158792
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,14
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Charles T. Knippel, Ph.D., US, 2007
ISBN 10: 061515879X ISBN 13: 9780615158792
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 14,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2007
ISBN 10: 061515879X ISBN 13: 9780615158792
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 16,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Concordia Publishing House Ltd, St Louis, 2013
ISBN 10: 075860131X ISBN 13: 9780758601315
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Today, millions of people struggle with addictive behavior and codependencies that hurt themselves and others.This book follows the format of the Twelve Steps, identifies and applies biblical truths for liberation from hurtful behaviors and the promotion of Christian growth. Through these principles, God provides the fullness of His blessings in Christ to liberate and to empower individuals for growth in Christian living. This book offers 12 biblical principles that liberate individuals from persistent behaviours that are disobedient to God and hurt the self and others. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.