Kohler vincent (58 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (58)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St. Martin's Press 1990

    0312039182 / 9780312039189

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,13

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1990

    0312039182 / 9780312039189

    • Rilegato

    Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. hardcover This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1990

    0312039182 / 9780312039189

    • Rilegato

    Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. hardcover A well-cared-for item that has seen limited use but remains in better than average cosmetic condition. The item is complete, and without major damage. It may have limited signs of use. Packed with care, shipped promptly.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato

    Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,01

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. hardcover The item is fairly worn but still readable. Signs of wear include aesthetic issues such as scratches, worn covers, damaged binding. The item may have identifying markings on it or show other signs of previous use. May have page creases, creased spine, bent cover or markings inside. Packed with c

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,52

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1990

    0312039182 / 9780312039189

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,92

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1990

    0312039182 / 9780312039189

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,92

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill Industries, Spokane, U.S.A.Goodwill Industries

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,57

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1997

    0312147147 / 9780312147143

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1997

    0312147147 / 9780312147143

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1997

    0312147147 / 9780312147143

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato

    Da: Jonathan Grobe Books, Deep River, U.S.A.Jonathan Grobe Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 7,15

    EUR 4,34 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Exlibrary with usual library markings. Front free endpaper removed. Some page wrinkling from dampness; 274 pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Press, New York 1990

    0312039182 / 9780312039189

    • Rilegato

    Da: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, U.S.A.Willis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,36

    EUR 6,94 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Printing.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr, NY 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione
    • Firmato

    Da: NorthStar Books, Spokane, U.S.A.NorthStar Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 6,71

    EUR 5,86 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. BOOK DESCRIPTION: 8vo, 274 pgs. Stated First Edition, first printing, March 1992. Presentation from Author on title page. CONDITION DESCRIPTION: Fine; interior is clean and tight. Unclipped DJ has minor, small tears on edges and top of spine; else nea

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione
    • Firmato

    Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,19

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Includes dust jacket. Signed. First Edition. Signed by author, First edition .

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione
    • Firmato

    Da: The Book Bin, Salem, U.S.A.The Book Bin

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 4,99 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. 1992, first edition. Signed by author Vincent Kohler on title page. 274 pages. Dust jacket shows some very mild edgewear, is otherwise clean and unmarked. Boards underneath are clean and bright. Spine is solid and firm. Faint 2in dampstain to R

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione
    • Firmato

    Da: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, U.S.A.Bingo Books 2

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 8,49

    EUR 5,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. hardback book and unclipped dust jacket [$18.95] in fine condition,stated-first edition march 1992. Signed by Author(s).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr, New York, NY 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: RW Books, Strasburg, U.S.A.RW Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 5,16 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good Minus. 1st Edition. Very Good condition. Binding strong & tight, text clean and unmarked. Dust jacket is Very Good Minus with small stain on front, slight edge wear. Dust jacket in new mylar proitector.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato
    • Firmato

    Da: Readers Cove Used Books & Gallery, DEMING, U.S.A.Readers Cove Used Books & Gallery

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Signed by author on title page. Minimal wear. Blind embossed personal seal on fly. Clean and unmarked. Minimal wear to DJ. ; 274 pages; Signed by author.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1990

    0312039182 / 9780312039189

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione
    • Firmato

    Da: Chaparral Books, Portland, U.S.A.Chaparral Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 6,51 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. Inscribed by the author on title page. Clean, crisp pages in straight black boards with gilt lettering on spine. Softening to tail of spine. Dust jacket in mylar shows a faint imprint of a cup ring on back, otherwise clean with very light wear

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione
    • Firmato

    Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,50

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Includes dust jacket. Signed. First Edition. Signed by the author. First edition.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr, NY 1990

    0312039182 / 9780312039189

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione
    • Firmato

    Da: NorthStar Books, Spokane, U.S.A.NorthStar Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 5,86 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. BOOK DESCRIPTION: 8vo, 242 pgs. Stated First Edition. Inscribed by author on title-page. CONDITION DESCRIPTION: Fine; interior is clean and tight. Unclipped DJ has a small tear on rear lower panel edge; else near fine in mylar sleeve. CONTENTS DESCRIP

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Saint Martin's Press, LLC, 1992 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione
    • Firmato

    Da: The Book Shelf, Salem, U.S.A.The Book Shelf

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First Edition. Author's second book, an Eldon Larkin Mystery, set on the "Oregon South Coast". In protective Brodart cover.Signed on title page by Author. Signed by Author(s).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr, Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione
    • Firmato

    Da: Kingship Books, Vancouver, U.S.A.Kingship Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 10,71

    EUR 5,14 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hard Cover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First Edition. First printing, signed by author (signature only) on the full title page. An Eldon Larkin Mystery.; Signed by Author.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato

    Da: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, U.S.A.Glands of Destiny First Edition Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 6,93 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Like New. Like New. First American Edition. Publisher: St. Martin's Press, New York, 1992.First Edition, First Printing. FINE hardcover book in FINE dust-jacket. SIGNED by author on title page. As new. Unread. Not remainder marked. Not price-clipped. Not a book club edition. Not an ex-library copy. All of

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Press, New York 1990

    0312039182 / 9780312039189

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Idler Fine Books, Sacramento, U.S.A.Idler Fine Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 11,17

    EUR 6,05 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. First printing of the stated first edition. Book in fine condition; dust jacket with a short closed tear to upper back cover and a trace of edge wear, else fine.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Pocket Books, New York 1990

    0671729713 / 9780671729714

    • Brossura

    Da: Eric James, Lewisporte, CanadaEric James

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,64

    EUR 14,70 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good ++. First Thus. Mass market paperback, 304 pages; store stamped inside front cover, one very light spine crease, otherwise very clean and unmarked, almost as new.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Press, NY,NY 1992

    0312070756 / 9780312070755

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: MURDER BY THE BOOK, Warwick, U.S.A.MURDER BY THE BOOK

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 15,64

    EUR 4,99 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hard Cover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First Edition. 1st. Ed. with complete number line beginning with 1. Fine in dust jacket, not price clipped, with protective mylar cover. An Eldon Larkin journalistic mystery set on lovely South Coast in Oregon. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr, NY,NY 1997

    0312147147 / 9780312147143

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: MURDER BY THE BOOK, Warwick, U.S.A.MURDER BY THE BOOK

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 15,64

    EUR 4,99 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hard Cover. Condizione: Fine. Near Fine. First Edition. 1st. Ed. FINE/NEAR FINE DJ shows minimal shelf wear, else fine. An Eldon Larkin mystery.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1997

    0312147147 / 9780312147143

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, U.S.A.Bingo Books 2

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 18,76

    EUR 5,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. hardback book and unclipped dust jacket [$22.95] in fine condition,stated-first edition june 1997.