Koninck philips (20 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Alfred a Knopf borzoi book 1996 tp, NY 1996

    0679740562 / 9780679740568

    • Brossura

    Da: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, U.S.A.WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback Ed; SIXTH PRINTING stated. VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, SOLID, BRIGHT.; Gold spine & cover titles onBLACK paper covers.cover PAINTING shows TALL GRAIN FIELD.WHITE SKY.Author is a winner of NATIONAL BOOK AWARD" ; 292pg pages; New Selected Poems improves on Selected Poems (1984) by adding

  • Lingua: Tedesco

    Editore: Gebr. Mann Verlag (edition 2nd) 1980

    3786112843 / 9783786112846

    • Rilegato

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,83

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Weidenfeld and Nicolson Ltd, London 1979

    0297777033 / 9780297777038

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: The Print Room, Cockernhoe nr Luton, Regno UnitoThe Print Room

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 9,55

    EUR 28,97 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first impression. Some slight edge wear to top and bottom of jacket and spine, spine very slightly faded, corners very slightly bruised, not price clipped (£5.95), no inscriptions, internally clean tight and square, overall a vg++

  • Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus

    • Stampa artistica

    Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,99

    EUR 14,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cipro a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Landscape with an angler in a boat German: Landschaft mit Angler im Boot French: Paysage avec un pêcheur dans un bateau Spanish: Paisaje con un pescador en un barco High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th c

  • Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus

    • Stampa artistica

    Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,99

    EUR 14,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cipro a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Landscape with an angler in a boat German: Landschaft mit Angler im Boot French: Paysage avec un pêcheur dans un bateau Spanish: Paisaje con un pescador en un barco High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th c

  • Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus

    • Stampa artistica

    Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,99

    EUR 14,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cipro a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Landscape with a white fence German: Landschaft mit weißem Zaun French: Paysage avec une clôture blanche Spanish: Paisaje con cerca blanca High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1659). Professiona

  • Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus

    • Stampa artistica

    Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,99

    EUR 14,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cipro a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Landscape with a white fence German: Landschaft mit weißem Zaun French: Paysage avec une clôture blanche Spanish: Paisaje con cerca blanca High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1659). Professiona

  • Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus

    • Stampa artistica

    Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,99

    EUR 14,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cipro a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Landscape with a white fence German: Landschaft mit weißem Zaun French: Paysage avec une clôture blanche Spanish: Paisaje con cerca blanca High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1659). Professiona

  • Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus

    • Stampa artistica

    Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,99

    EUR 14,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cipro a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Two farms with pointed facades German: Zwei Bauernhöfe mit spitzen Fassaden French: Deux fermes avec façades pointues Spanish: Dos fincas con fachadas puntiagudas High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th cen

  • Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus

    • Stampa artistica

    Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,99

    EUR 14,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cipro a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Two farms with pointed facades German: Zwei Bauernhöfe mit spitzen Fassaden French: Deux fermes avec façades pointues Spanish: Dos fincas con fachadas puntiagudas High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th cen

  • Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus

    • Stampa artistica

    Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,99

    EUR 14,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cipro a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Two farms with pointed facades German: Zwei Bauernhöfe mit spitzen Fassaden French: Deux fermes avec façades pointues Spanish: Dos fincas con fachadas puntiagudas High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th cen

  • Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus

    • Stampa artistica

    Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,99

    EUR 14,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cipro a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Landscape with a carriage German: Landschaft mit Kutsche French: Paysage avec une voiture Spanish: Paisaje con un carruaje High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1629). Professionally printed on p

  • Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus

    • Stampa artistica

    Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,99

    EUR 14,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cipro a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Landscape with a carriage German: Landschaft mit Kutsche French: Paysage avec une voiture Spanish: Paisaje con un carruaje High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1629). Professionally printed on p

  • Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus

    • Stampa artistica

    Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,99

    EUR 14,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cipro a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Landscape with a carriage German: Landschaft mit Kutsche French: Paysage avec une voiture Spanish: Paisaje con un carruaje High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1629). Professionally printed on p

  • Lingua: Tedesco

    Editore: Mann, Berlin : 1980

    3786112843 / 9783786112846

    • Rilegato

    Da: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, GermaniaGebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 19,15

    EUR 30,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Leinen. Condizione: Gut. 2., unveränd. Aufl. 28x21,5cm; 191, 64 S. Gewebe (Blauer Leinen). Ill. Zustand: Gut bis Sehr Gut min. gebräunt (Innen); Einband (Außen) hat geringe Gebrauchsspuren; Schutzumschlag (hat geringe bis leichte Gebrauchsspuren); * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleine

  • Lingua: Tedesco

    Editore: Berlin : Mann 1980

    3786112843 / 9783786112846

    • Rilegato

    Da: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, GermaniaBorkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 32,00

    EUR 40,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Gut. 2., unveränd. Aufl. 191, 64 S. Fleck auf Deckel. Papierbedingt leicht gebräunt. - Philips Konincks gewaltige Panoramalandschaften gehören sicherlich zum Schönsten, was holländische Landschaftskunst hervorgebracht hat. Um so mehr muß es befremden, daß Arnold Houbraken, der Künstler und Kunstschriftsteller, dem wi

  • Condizione: Usato

    EUR 15,00

    EUR 35,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Gebr. Mann Verlag, Berlin 1980. 2. unveränderte Auflage. 4°. 191 Seiten, Zwischentitel und 64 Seiten Abbildungen. OLeinwand mit OUmschlag. Werkverzeichnios.

  • Condizione: Usato

    EUR 49,50

    EUR 28,27 spedizione 
    Spedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Berlin, Gebr. Mann, 1936. 191 pp. 64 plts with b./w. ills. Orig. hardcover (gilt lettered blue cloth). Orig. edition.

  • Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 2062,54

    EUR 2,59 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: As New.

  • Condizione: Usato

    EUR 70,00

    EUR 34,80 spedizione 
    Spedito da Belgio a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    5. Berlin, Gebr. Mann, 1980, in-4°, 191 pp, 64 bw plates h.t., bibliography in the notes, index, publisher's cloth, dustwrapper (fine copy but dustjacket with a small loss of paper, no loss of text) , unchanged reprint of the 1935 edition.