Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Educational Impressions, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1566440564 ISBN 13: 9781566440561
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Koryn Agnello (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Educational Impressions, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1566440564 ISBN 13: 9781566440561
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Koryn Agnello (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Educational Impressions, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1566440564 ISBN 13: 9781566440561
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Koryn Agnello (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Koryn Agnello (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Koryn Agnello (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. Koryn Agnello (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Koryn Agnello (illustratore). Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Educational Impressions, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1566440564 ISBN 13: 9781566440561
Da: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Koryn Agnello (illustratore). Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Koryn Agnello; Karen Sigler (illustratore).
Da: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Koryn Agnello; Karen Sigler (illustratore). This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; A Study Guide For Grades 6-12; 48 pages.
Condizione: New. Koryn Agnello; Karen Sigler (illustratore). Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.