Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Izobrazitelnoye Iskusstvo Publishers, Moscow, 1978
Da: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No DJ as Issued. Text in both English & Russia. Tan cloth with gilt titles. Includes slipcase (Good - Very Good condition) Boards clean and solid, crisp edges and corners. Spine square and clean. Binding firm. Owner's name penciled on half title page, else unmarked. Slipcase clean, edges rubbed. Some cracking starting along top edge of case. Still intact and sound.
EUR 12,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Kotelnikova, Anastasia (illustratore). In.
EUR 9,75
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New. Kotelnikova, Anastasia (illustratore).
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 142 pages with 112 coloured illustrations; clothbound; cased.
Editore: Tsentrpoligraf, 2003
ISBN 10: 5952404200 ISBN 13: 9785952404205
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 8,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Aurora Art Publishers, Leningrad, 1974
Da: Blue Whale Books, ABAA, Charlottesville, VA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. One plate was slightly misfolded. Slipcase (good) has a a small split. No markings. Text in English, French and Russian. 2 volumes, includes the supplement. Always securely packed. Professional booksellers since 1994. Satisfaction guaranteed.
EUR 19,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Kotelnikova, Anastasia (illustratore). In.
Da: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Regno Unito
EUR 12,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Hardcover with tight binding. Condition: Very Good. Clean and bright text. Also includes Softcover with tight binding. Condition: Very Good. Clean and bright text. Slipcase included. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Editore: Aurora Art Publ., 1974
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 77 pp., hardcover, includes paperback supplement, very good in worn slipcase. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Editore: Societa Editrice il Mulino, 1967
Da: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.
Hardcover. 467pp. Text in Italian. Very good condition with text clean and binding sound without dust jacket.
Editore: Aurora Art Publishers, 1974
Da: Riverby Books, Fredericksburg, VA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Oversized hardcover with softcover booklet and slipcover. Grey, illustrated paper over boards. Softcover also has grey covers, black lettering. Slipcase has grey paper over boards with black lettering and illustration. Title page not dated. Copyright in both books dated 1974. 77 pages of text and 66 numbered panoramas in hardcover. Softcover booklet not paginated. Good condition. Slipcover has some bumping to corners, tape on edges but is whole and has protected books well. Softcover rubbed but clean. Hardcover clean and square, but has a crack at foot of rear cover. A collectible set, in English, French and Russian. Please e-mail us with questions or to request photos. This is an oversized book. Extra shipping charges may be required for international or priority delivery.
Editore: Tsentrpoligraf, 2021
ISBN 10: 5227096600 ISBN 13: 9785227096609
Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 19,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Pages: 320 Language: Russian. 9785227096609.
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Pages: 208 Language: Russian. This coursebook is addressed to adult students who start studying Russian at the beginner level. The book contains: student book with 10 units workbook with extra grammar and vocabulary exercises grammar supplement audio tape scripts Audio recordings are available online Extra resources for teachers are available online 9785604033524.
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Pages: 315 Language: Russian. Eto tsennoe posobie po izucheniju i primeneniju sistemy gadanija Marii Lenorman, lichnoj gadalki imperatritsy Zhozefiny. Kniga nauchit chitat karty i govorit na jazyke obrazov. Ona posluzhit khoroshim podsporem ne tolko ucheniku, vpervye vzjavshemu karty v ruki, no i masteru, ischuschemu Istinu. Redaktor: Jantseva L. I. 9785227107121.
Editore: Izobrazitelnoye Iskusstvo, Moscow, USSR, 1978
Da: monobooks, Waterford, MI, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition 1978. Text in Russian and English. Hardcover in full grey cloth with gold lettering on the front cover and spine, no DJ as issued. Condition fine, square tight and clean book, no markings of any kind, no names no underlinings no highlights no bent page corners, Not a reminder. Oblong 8vo, 144 pages, 112 color illustrations. ASIN: B00KMWU6SW.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 14,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. Kotelnikova, Anastasia (illustratore). New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Italiano
Editore: Il mulino, 1975
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica Ceca
EUR 6,26
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. Riss größer als 1 cm.
Da: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, Italia
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rada fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe.Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere.Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade.L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.
Editore: EKSMO, 2001
ISBN 10: 5040062176 ISBN 13: 9785040062171
Da: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germania
EUR 5,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Good. Natsionalnaya kukhnya Italii - odna iz naibolee drevnikh i populyarnykh v Evrope. Khozyajka, zhelayushchaya raznoobrazit domashnee menyu, najdet v knige mnozhestvo retseptov blyud iz ovoshchej, syra, ryby, myasa, kotorye italyantsy pripravlyayut ostrymi sousami i kremami. Khorosho predstavleny blyuda iz spagetti i pitstsa. Dlya lyubitelej neobychnoj pishchi - razdel Ekzoticheskie blyuda. V razdele Sladkie blyuda - retsepty tortov, biskvitov, marmeladov i t. d.15.
Editore: Nauka, 1987
Da: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germania
EUR 5,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Good. Monografiya predstavlyaet soboj issledovanie, osnovannoe po bolshej chasti na materialakh iz arkhivov Italii, vpervye vvodimykh v nauchnyj oborot. Eto i trud, v kotorom osushchestvlen novyj v istoriografii podkhod k pokazu roli i vliyaniya goroda v feodalnom obshchestve ot perioda genezisa feodalizma do poyavleniya rannekapitalisticheskikh otnoshenij.
Editore: Moscow Izobrazitelnoye Iskusstvo Publishers
Da: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1978, 142pp. Illustrated. Cloth. No dustjacket. Slipcase with signs of use. Book in good condition.
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Pages: 208 Language: Russian. This coursebook is addressed to students at an elementary level who have had a course of up to 80 hours. At the end of this levels students can take Test of Basic level (TBU). The book contains: student book with 8 units workbook with extra grammar and vocabulary exercises grammar supplement audio scripts Audio materials are available online. Extra materials for teachers are available online. 9785604033531.
Editore: Eksmo, 2025
ISBN 10: 5042254846 ISBN 13: 9785042254840
Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 31,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Pages: 448 Language: Russian. XIX vek, vek para i elektrichestva, tekhnicheskogo progressa i vozrozhdenija interesa k ezoterike i mistike. Menjajutsja ne tolko tekhnologii i sotsialnye institutsii, no takzhe istonchaetsja granitsa mezhdu mirom ljudej i mirom nevidimykh suschnostej, kak svetlykh, tak i temnykh, uproschaetsja kontakt s dukhami i arkhangelami, domovymi i demonami. Vmeste s magicheskim Perekhodom v etom mire rozhdajutsja chetyre cheloveka, svjazannye sudboj i edinoj missiej - pomoch chelovechestvu osvoitsja v menjajuschikhsja uslovijakh. Ikh sojuz nazyvaetsja Tetrum. 9785042254840.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 14,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. Kotelnikova, Anastasia (illustratore). New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Petropol, 1993
Da: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germania
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover/Paperback. Condizione: Good. Vremennaya vystavka Teatrum makhinarum, ili tri epokhi iskusstva rezby po kosti v Sankt-Peterburge byla organizovana Otdelom istorii russkoj kultury Gosudarstvennogo Ermitazha, Gosudarstvennym muzeem-zapovednikom Pavlovsk, Rossijskoj Natsionalnoj bibliotekoj i Galereej Petropol v ramkakh kompleksnoj istoriko-khudozhestvennoj i nauchno-tekhnicheskoj programmy Teatrum Makhinarum, realizuemoj pri uchastii Sankt-Peterburgskogo nauchnogo tsentra Rossijskoj Akademii nauk. Vystavka byla posvyashchena.
Da: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, Italia
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Collana "Libri di base" - Brossura editoriale di 125 pagine con figure in nero nel testo. Lievi tracce di colla da nastro adesivo rimosso ai fogli di guardia, sporadici segnetti a matita in margine al testo, peraltro ottima copia. Book.
Editore: Avrorv, 1970
Da: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germania
EUR 13,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover/Paperback. Condizione: Fair. V bogatoj izobrazitelnoj letopisi goroda sushchestvennoe mesto zanimayut akvareli, ispolnennye Vasiliem Semenovichem Sadovnikovym. Poeticheskoe vospriyatie goroda, soedinennoe s vernostyu nature, sposobnost k obobshcheniyu vidennogo i v to zhe vremya vnimanie k melocham - vse eto, naryadu so svezhestyu kolorita, izyashchestvom i tonkostyu risunka, otlichaet luchshie akvareli Sadovnikova. Dlya sozdannykh im mnogochislennykh vidov goroda kharakterno sochetanie dokumentalnoj tochnosti izobrazheniya zdanij s peredachej neposredstvenno nablyudennoj zhizni peterburgskoj ulitsy. Seriya risunkov, reprodutsirovannaya v nastoyashchem albome, predstavlyaet luchshie obraztsy 24 reproduktsii ego tvorchestva iz sobraniya Gosudarstvennogo Ermitazha.K izdaniyu prilagaetsya poyasnitelnyj tekst.
EUR 7,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover/Paperback. Condizione: Good. Eta kniga daet novye ponyatiya o stroenii Vysshikh Soznanij, o putyakh razvitiya soznaniya cheloveka na planete, proslezhivaet zhizn Shkoly Sanata Kumary - rasskazyvaet ob aktivatsiyakh Shkoly na Uralskikh gorakh, o seminarakh Shkoly v raznykh gorodakh vesnoj-letom 2010g. Takzhe ya publikuyu vsyu praktiku, kotoraya poyavilas v period napisaniya etoj knigi. Kak najti svoyu krasotu? Bolshe issledovat sebya, sovershenstvovat sebya, razvivat osoznanie. Eto meditatsii s Vysshim Ya i Uchitelyami, chistaya pishcha, osoznannost, narastayushchaya s kazhdym dnem. Na pervoe mesto vyjdut zdorove, khoroshee nastroenie, optimizm i energichnost, stremlenie projti k svoim tselyam i prinesti soobshchestvu planety svoyu leptu. Vy dostignete polnoj garmonichnosti sebya i svoej sredy, potomu chto vy ee sozdadite dlya sebya kazhdym svoim vzdokhom.
Editore: Izobrazitelnoe iskusstvo, 1978
Da: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germania
EUR 14,08
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Good. Peterburg vsegda privlekal k sebe vnimanie poetov,pisatelej,khudozhnikov,kak russkikh,tak i inostrannykh,zapechatlevshikh v svoikh proizvedeniyakh nepovtorimyj oblik goroda. Proizvedeniya Patersena nesut nam radost obshcheniya s Peterburgom kontsa XVIII - nachala XIX veka. Imenno oni obespechili khudozhniku slavu naibolee talantlivogo iz inostrantsev,dobrosovestno i s simpatiej zapechatlevshego svoeobrazie i stroguyu krasotu Severnoj stolitsy.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 12,96
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Kotelnikova, Anastasia (illustratore). Print on Demand pp. 52.