Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 19,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloXX, 365 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Springer Aerospace Technology. Sprache: Englisch.
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloXX, 365 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Springer Aerospace Technology. Sprache: Englisch.
Condizione: Used.
EUR 49,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Used. pp. 291 Illus.
EUR 49,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Used.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 1970
ISBN 10: 0030814170 ISBN 13: 9780030814174
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 391 pp., hardcover, previous owner's name to front pastedown, light wear to cover edges else text clean & binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
EUR 64,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin-Heidelberg-New York: Springer, 1997
ISBN 10: 3540612246 ISBN 13: 9783540612247
Da: Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP, Burbank, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Octavo bound in yellow, stiff paper wraps. Diagrams. Condition: spine sun-faded; else near fine. 291 pages.
EUR 72,39
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 67,02
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 334.
EUR 26,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Pages: 188 Language: Russian. V predlagaemom uchebnom posobii antropoekosistemy proanalizirovany s tochki zrenija obmena veschestvom i energiej. Pitanie predstavitelej "traditsionnykh" obschestv osnovnykh klimatogeograficheskikh regionov planety rassmatrivaetsja kak rezultat adaptatsii i analiziruetsja s pozitsij meditsinskoj antropologii i ekologii cheloveka, traditsij ispolzovanija regionalnykh resursov i podderzhanija balansa okruzhajuschej sredy (ustojchivogo razvitija). Odin iz razdelov posvjaschen problemam ekologii pitanija cheloveka v sovremennom mire - ot vlijanija protsessov "modernizatsii" na traditsionnuju kukhnju do vozniknovenija "boleznej tsivilizatsii", obuslovlennykh narushenijami pitanija. Sistemnyj podkhod v sochetanii s ispolzovaniem dannykh fiziologii, antropologii, biologii cheloveka, a takzhe obshirnyj bibliograficheskij ukazatel delajut knigu poleznym posobiem dlja izuchenija tem "Ekologija cheloveka" i "Ekologija pitanija".Sootvetstvuet aktualnym trebovanijam Federalnogo gosudarstvennogo obrazovatelnogo standarta srednego professionalnogo obrazovanija i professionalnym trebovanijam.Dlja studentov obrazovatelnykh uchrezhdenij srednego professionalnogo obrazovanija, obuchajuschikhsja po estestvennonauchnym spetsialnostjam. 9785534129656.
EUR 63,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 222 pages. 9.50x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Da: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 69,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. xiv 291p yellow paperback with illustration to front cover, spine slightly sunned binding tight, hinges tight, pages clean and bright, no names or stamps, excellent condition Language: English.
Da: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germania
EUR 39,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. C-01524 3540170022 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1050.
EUR 66,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New. pp. 334.
Editore: Nauka, 2001
Da: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germania
EUR 13,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Good. Slovar-spravochnik soderzhit informatsiyu o razlichnykh aspektakh istorii gosudarstvennosti Rossii. Toma posvyashcheny dvoryanskim rodam, vydayushchimsya politicheskim, kulturnym i voennym deyatelyam Rossii. Znachitelnoe vnimanie udeleno istorii Rossijskogo gosudarstva.
EUR 66,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 75,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 77,62
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 334.
EUR 9,35
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Good. Izdanie posvyashcheno istorii Rossijskogo flota XIX Nr. nachala XX veka do Pervoj mirovoj vojny. V knige rassmatrivayutsya vazhnejshie etapy razvitiya otechestvennogo voenno-morskogo flota v etot period, pokazano ego uchastie i rol v vojnakh, kotorye vela Rossiya, raskryta deyatelnost vydayushchikhsya rossijskikh flotovodtsev v ukreplenii morskogo mogushchestva strany.nbsp;
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno Unito
EUR 88,46
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin/Heidelberg : Springer, 1997
ISBN 10: 3540612246 ISBN 13: 9783540612247
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 82,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Paperback, illustrated with numerous equations, graphs and diagrams, 8vo.
EUR 94,96
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 334 pages. 9.25x6.14x0.67 inches. In Stock.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 97,12
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Condizione: New. pp. XII, 200 86 illus. 1st ed. 2020 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 112,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2001. Editeur différent. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Different publisher. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 127,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 139,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.