Krupat arnold (671 risultati)

The Norton Anthology of American Literature, Vol. A: Beginnings to 1820
Wayne Franklin; Philip F. Gura; Arnold Krupat; Nina Baym [Editor]
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,66
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature: Volume E: 1945 to the Present
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Fair.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Levine, Robert S. [Editor]; Franklin, Wayne [Editor]; Gura, Philip F. [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Reesman, Jeanne Campbell [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,97
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Levine, Robert S. [Editor]; Franklin, Wayne [Editor]; Gura, Philip F. [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Reesman, Jeanne Campbell [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,97
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Levine, Robert S. [Editor]; Franklin, Wayne [Editor]; Gura, Philip F. [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Reesman, Jeanne Campbell [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,97
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature (Eighth Edition) (Vol. A)
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Levine, Robert S. [Editor]; Franklin, Wayne [Editor]; Gura, Philip F. [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Reesman, Jeanne Campbell [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,97
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Levine, Robert S. [Editor]; Franklin, Wayne [Editor]; Gura, Philip F. [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Reesman, Jeanne Campbell [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,07
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature, Vol. B
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Levine, Robert S. [Editor]; Franklin, Wayne [Editor]; Gura, Philip F. [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Reesman, Jeanne Campbell [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,11
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature, Vol. B
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Levine, Robert S. [Editor]; Franklin, Wayne [Editor]; Gura, Philip F. [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Reesman, Jeanne Campbell [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,11
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature, Vol. B
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Levine, Robert S. [Editor]; Franklin, Wayne [Editor]; Gura, Philip F. [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Reesman, Jeanne Campbell [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,11
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Levine, Robert S. [Editor]; Franklin, Wayne [Editor]; Gura, Philip F. [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Reesman, Jeanne Campbell [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,15
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Levine, Robert S. [Editor]; Franklin, Wayne [Editor]; Gura, Philip F. [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Reesman, Jeanne Campbell [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,15
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Fair.

- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,19
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,28
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Eighth. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer.

- Brossura
Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.New Legacy Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,21
EUR 2,15 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. The cover shows normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

- Brossura
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

- Brossura
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

- Brossura
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,00
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature: Volume E: 1945 to the Present
Baym, Nina; Klinkowitz, Jerome; Krupat, Arnold; Wallace, Patricia B.
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 7th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,23
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature (Shorter Seventh Edition)
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Franklin, Wayne [Editor]; Gura, Philip F. [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Levine, Robert S. [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Reesman, Jeanne Campbell [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,45
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature, 8th Edition
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Levine, Robert S. [Editor]; Franklin, Wayne [Editor]; Gura, Philip F. [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Reesman, Jeanne Campbell [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,51
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature, 8th Edition
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Levine, Robert S. [Editor]; Franklin, Wayne [Editor]; Gura, Philip F. [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Reesman, Jeanne Campbell [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,51
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature, 8th Edition
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Levine, Robert S. [Editor]; Franklin, Wayne [Editor]; Gura, Philip F. [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Reesman, Jeanne Campbell [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,51
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.

- Brossura
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,06
EUR 3,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Rilegato
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,57
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,48
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Norton Anthology of American Literature (Seventh Edition) (Vol. D)
Baym, Nina [Editor]; Klinkowitz, Jerome [Editor]; Krupat, Arnold [Editor]; Loeffelholz, Mary [Editor]; Wallace, Patricia B. [Editor];
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good.