Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10: 1609945069 ISBN 13: 9781609945060
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,29
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10: 1609945069 ISBN 13: 9781609945060
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Kent State University Press / Black Squirrel Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 1606353608 ISBN 13: 9781606353608
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
EUR 14,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Kent State University Press / Black Squirrel Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 1606353608 ISBN 13: 9781606353608
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC November 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 0826469795 ISBN 13: 9780826469793
Da: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, U.S.A.
Paper Back. Condizione: Very Good. Text is pristine and unmarked, binding firm, cover shows minor shelfwear and scuffing.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 6,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 99 pages. Spanish language. 8.00x5.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 16,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10: 1609945069 ISBN 13: 9781609945060
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 18,53
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Kent State University Press / Black Squirrel Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 1606353608 ISBN 13: 9781606353608
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 20,82
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Kent State University Press / Black Squirrel Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 1606353608 ISBN 13: 9781606353608
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 22,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10: 1609945069 ISBN 13: 9781609945060
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 23,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: T&T Clark International, Continuum, London/New York, 2003
ISBN 10: 0826469795 ISBN 13: 9780826469793
Da: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. 193p. Ex-library softcover book in original binding. Label on spine and stamp on title page, but otherwise a clean, tight, unmarked book in very good condition.
Editore: Univ. of Chicago for Newberry Press, 1946
Da: Kazoo Books LLC, Kalamazoo, MI, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Brown cloth covers with gilt decoration. Tan decorated paper Dj in Brodart cover. Signed and inscribed by Ruth Lapham Butler on front free endpaper. Endpaper is map of the trip down the Illinois and Mississippi Rivers. Some edge chipping. 8.25x5.25 with 102 pp with index. Signed by Author(s).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Continuum International Publishing Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 0826469795 ISBN 13: 9780826469793
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 46,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 204 49:B&W 6.14 x 9.21 in or 234 x 156 mm (Royal 8vo) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
Editore: Oxford University Press
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno Unito
EUR 17,89
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 1937. A few pages are written on. Uni. dept. stamp to endpaper. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Shows some signs of wear but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Da: GLENN DAVID BOOKS, Wyomissing, PA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good+. This is a Very Solid and Square Religious soft cover book in Very Good+ condition. c2004. (T & T Clark Academic Paperbacks). This book has been lightly read and It is in Very Nice condition both inside and out. It has a Very clean & bright cover. There is a mild bottom spine corner crease. It has a Smooth spine and Nice edges and spine ends. The pages are tight & bright with pen underlining throughout, but not on every page. No names. NO remainder marks. 276 pages. All books are securely packaged and Promptly Mailed. #22913-1224.
Editore: Sheffield, Sheffield Academic Press 2003, 2003
Da: Antiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan, Leiden, Paesi Bassi
Prima edizione
EUR 35,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1st ed. - 276 pages. - With bibliogr., indices. - (Journal for the study of the New Testament supplement series ; 239). - cloth.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 96,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Peter: The Myth, the Man and the Writings (T & T Clark Academic Paperbacks) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 92,35
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 2004 printing edition. 200 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sheffield Academic Press -, 2004
ISBN 10: 0567044904 ISBN 13: 9780567044907
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 96,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sheffield Academic Press 2004-10-19, 2004
ISBN 10: 0567044904 ISBN 13: 9780567044907
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 125,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 230,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 1st edition. 200 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 23,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Wie neu. Leichte Gebrauchs-/Lagerspuren ---. nein.
Editore: BLOOMSBURY 3PL, 2003
ISBN 10: 0826469795 ISBN 13: 9780826469793
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 67,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. This is is an analytical survey of those important but little-known Christian documents of the second and third centuries which are collectively referred to as the New Testament Apocrypha, and is intended to serve both as an introductory guide for intereste.