Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: New.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
paperback. Condizione: New. PAP.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Evangelical Mission Covenant Church, 1941
Da: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. In blue cloth. Name stamp to page edges. Glue remnants to rear paste down.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Editore: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Environmental Archaeology - The Journal of Human Palaeoecology, Volume 20, No. 2, May 2015., 2015
Da: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Regno Unito
EUR 8,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello9pp, 5 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
EUR 17,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 400 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
EUR 20,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Brain Res. Bull., 9, 61-68 (1982).,, 1982
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSC. Condizione: Gut. Obr., 7s., in gutem Zustand, [SAP163]., Deu 400g.
Editore: In Axonal Transport, R.A. Liss, New York 1987., pp. 291-310,, 1987
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSC. Condizione: Gut. Obr., 17s., in gutem Zustand, [WES128], Deu 300g.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 26,94
Quantità: 8 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 30,20
Quantità: 8 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Svedese
Editore: Stockholm: Hugo Gebers Förlag, 1917
Da: Antiquariat ExLibris Erlach Eberhard Ott, Ochsenfurt - Erlach, BY, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 27,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello249 S. und 16 S. mit Abbildungen (med 16 Planscher). Zustand: gut. Einband beschabt, Papier alters- und qualitätsbedingt gebräunt, teilw. stockfleckig und mit Randläsuren, Besitzvermerk auf Haupttitel. Unterstreichungen mit Bleistift. / Condition: Good, Paper browned, Owners inscription on title, some underlinings with pencil. sv Gewicht in Gramm: 817 Gr. 8° (24,4cm), Halbleinen, geb.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 17,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 60,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Ibidem-Verlag Haunschild/Schoen gbr, 2023
ISBN 10: 3838212983 ISBN 13: 9783838212982
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 63,61
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 160 pages. 8.26x5.82x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 57,03
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Svedese
ISBN 10: 9157803617 ISBN 13: 9789157803610
Da: Pangloss antikvariat & text., Visby, Svezia
EUR 15,06
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Nya Doxa, 2000. Limhäftad. Främre omslagets övre och bakre omslagets nedre hörn aningen veckade, i övrigt mycket gott antikvariskt skick, och inlagan utan anteckningar, understrykningar eller highlighting. 237 s.
Condizione: New. pp. 412.
Da: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, Svezia
EUR 9,42
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKlammerhft., tr. omslag. Fint skick. Särtryck ur Göinge Hembygdsförenings årsbok 1942. Hässleholm, Norra Skånes tryckeri, 1942. 8:o. 12 s. Hanna Larsson levde 1876-1941. Artikeln inleds med en kortfattad levnadsteckning och består till större delen av skaldinnans egna dikter.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!