Editore: Ritter Verlag, Klagenfurt, 1988
Da: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 17,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPerfect Binding. Condizione: Near Fine+. Montreal Books rating scale: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo, 167pp. Book.
Editore: Ritter Verlag, Klagenfurt, 1988
Da: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Perfect Binding. Condizione: Near Fine+. Montreal Books rating scale: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo, 167pp. Book.
Editore: Barbara Gross Galerie, München, 1988
Da: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 21,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPerfect Binding. Condizione: Near Fine. Some mild tanning to spine and owner`s inscription. Otherwise a clean and solid copy. Montreal Books rating scale: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo, 71pp. Book.
Editore: Barbara Gross Galerie, München, 1988
Da: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Perfect Binding. Condizione: Near Fine. Some mild tanning to spine and owner`s inscription. Otherwise a clean and solid copy. Montreal Books rating scale: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo, 71pp. Book.
Da: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, Francia
EUR 41,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon état. Livre en anglais, allemand. In-4 broché 28 cm sur 22. 192 pages. Bon état d'occasion. in-4°.
Editore: kestner-gesellschaft, hannover, 2001
Da: alt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling, Saarbrücken, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 8,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Sehr gut. 1. auflage. quart paperback. sehr gutes exemplar. ungelesen-tadellos, illustrierte broschur, frontispitz, 120 seiten mit zahlreichen zum teil einfarbigen abbildungen. format 30,5 x 24 cm.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Kestner-Gesellschaft, Hannover,, 2001
Da: Verlag + Antiquariat Nikolai Löwenkamp, Wenzenbach, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4°, 30,5 x 23,5 cm, kartoniert. Condizione: Sehr gut. 119 Seiten, überwiegend illustriert; Einband mit minimalen Gebrauchspuren, ansonsten tadellos. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1005.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Wien, Selbstverlag (1992), 1992
Da: Antiquariat Weinek, Salzburg, Austria
EUR 71,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloo. Pag. OBrosch. m. OSch. Mit Preisliste. - Minimale Gbrsp., schönes Expl.
Da: exlibris24 Versandantiquariat, Freiburg im Breisgau, Germania
EUR 79,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. Sauberes Exemplar mit nur sehr geringen Gebrauchs-/Regalspuren. Hardcover. 205 Seiten. 1391 Gramm. 31x24cm. Deutsch. Deutsche Buchhandelsausgabe. Mit zahlreichen überwiegend farbigen Abbildungen.