Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481464639 ISBN 13: 9781481464635
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Clanton, Ben (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481464639 ISBN 13: 9781481464635
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1481464655 ISBN 13: 9781481464659
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1481464655 ISBN 13: 9781481464659
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1481464655 ISBN 13: 9781481464659
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1481464655 ISBN 13: 9781481464659
Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Excellent condition with just a hint of character. Minor signs of love, but the pages are still clean and ready for adventure.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young, 2018
ISBN 10: 1481464655 ISBN 13: 9781481464659
Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1481464655 ISBN 13: 9781481464659
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481464639 ISBN 13: 9781481464635
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: O'Reilly Media (edition 1), 1997
ISBN 10: 1565922506 ISBN 13: 9781565922501
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481464639 ISBN 13: 9781481464635
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Clanton, Ben (illustratore).
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1481464655 ISBN 13: 9781481464659
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1481464655 ISBN 13: 9781481464659
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1481464655 ISBN 13: 9781481464659
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1481464655 ISBN 13: 9781481464659
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 1481464655 ISBN 13: 9781481464659
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: O'Reilly Media (edition Subsequent), 1999
ISBN 10: 1565925289 ISBN 13: 9781565925281
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Subsequent. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481464639 ISBN 13: 9781481464635
Da: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481464639 ISBN 13: 9781481464635
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481464639 ISBN 13: 9781481464635
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481464639 ISBN 13: 9781481464635
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481464639 ISBN 13: 9781481464635
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Clanton, Ben (illustratore). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.